En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Kampioenschap van Spanje TT
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1999
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
Angel Luis Casero Moreno
Álvaro González de Galdeano
2000
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
David Plaza Romero
Álvaro González de Galdeano
2001
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
Antonio Tauler Llull
Sergio Escobar Roure
2002
Igor González de Galdeano
Antonio Tauler Llull
Álvaro González de Galdeano
2004
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Igor González de Galdeano
2005
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
Rubén Plaza Molina
2006
Antonio Tauler Llull
Rubén Plaza Molina
David Herrero Llorente
2007
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Manuel Lloret Zaragoza
2008
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rubén Plaza Molina
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
2009
Alberto Contador Velasco
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rubén Plaza Molina
2010
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Rubén Plaza Molina
2011
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Alberto Contador Velasco
2012
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Alejandro Manuel Marques Porto
2013
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Rubén Plaza Molina
2014
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
2015
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Jesus Herrada Lopez
2016
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Alejandro Valverde Belmonte
2017
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Mikel Landa Meana
Jesus Herrada Lopez
2018
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Ion Izagirre Insausti
2019
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
2020
Pello Bilbao Lopez de Armentia
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
2021
Ion Izagirre Insausti
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Carlos Rodriguez Cano
2022
Raul Garcia Pierna
Oier Lazkano
Xabier Mikel Azparren Iruzun
2023
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Oier Lazkano
Lluis Tomas Toha
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst