En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Brabantse Pijl
Uitslag
1
Michele Bartoli
Mercatone Uno - Medeghin
4u36'45"
2
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
3
Gianni Bugno
Team Polti - Vaporetto
op 10"
4
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto
z.t
5
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Wordperfect
z.t
6
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
7
Gianluca Bortolami
Mapei - CLAS
op 19"
8
Serge Baguet
Lotto
op 1'08"
9
Dirk De Wolf
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
10
Dag Otto Lauritzen
TVM - Bison Kit
op 2'15"
11
Michel Dernies
Motorola
op 2'20"
12
Luca Scinto
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 2'32"
13
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - CLAS
z.t
14
Alain Van Den Bossche
TVM - Bison Kit
op 3'24"
15
Andreas Kappes
Trident - Schick
op 4'24"
16
Valerio Tebaldi
Mapei - CLAS
op 0"
17
Johan Capiot
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
18
Frans Maassen
Wordperfect
z.t
19
Tristan Hoffman
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
20
Mario De Clercq
Lotto
z.t
21
Hendrik Redant
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
22
Mauro Bettin
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
23
Pierre Herinne
Lotto
z.t
24
Mario Liboton
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
25
Raymond Meijs
Trident - Schick
z.t
26
Ronny Assez
Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
z.t
27
Bo Hamburger
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
28
Pascal Chanteur
Chazal - MBK - König
z.t
29
Marc van Orsouw
Telekom
z.t
30
Guy Nulens
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
31
Eric Van Lancker
Wordperfect
z.t
32
Wim Vervoort
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
33
Rob Harmeling
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
34
Daniel Hirs
Saxon - Selle Italia
z.t
35
Jan Van Camp
Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
z.t
36
Adrie van der Poel
Collstrop - Willy Naessens
z.t
37
Patrick Evenepoel
Collstrop - Willy Naessens
z.t
38
Tom Steels
Vlaanderen 2002 - Eddy Merckx
z.t
39
Erik Dekker
Wordperfect
z.t
40
François Simon
Castorama
z.t
41
Martin van Steen
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
42
Jimmy Delbove
Chazal - MBK - König
z.t
43
Lars Michaelsen
Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
z.t
44
Peter Spaenhoven
Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
z.t
45
Herman Frison
Lotto
z.t
46
Marty Jemison
Wordperfect
z.t
47
Greg LeMond
GAN
z.t
48
Peter Naessens
Palmans - Renault - Inco Coating
z.t
49
Stéphane Hennebert
Lotto
z.t
50
Wanderley Magalhaes Azevedo
Lotto
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst