En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Record Bank E3 Harelbeke
Uitslag
1
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
5u03'34"
2
Philippe Gilbert
Quick Step Floors
op 20"
3
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
4
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
5
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
7
Sep Vanmarcke
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
8
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
9
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
10
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
z.t
11
Matteo Trentin
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
12
Jurgen Roelandts
BMC Racing Team
op 27"
13
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
op 2'52"
14
Michael Valgren Andersen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
16
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step Floors
op 2'57"
17
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step Floors
op 3'00"
18
Luka Mezgec
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'19"
19
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
20
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
21
John Degenkolb
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
23
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
24
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
25
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
26
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'23"
27
Tony Martin
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'27"
28
Justin Jules
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
op 7'03"
29
Sylvain Chavanel
Direct Energie
z.t
30
Stijn Vandenbergh
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
31
Pim Ligthart
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
32
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
33
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
34
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Astana Pro Team
z.t
35
Tony Gallopin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'09"
36
Dries Van Gestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
37
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
38
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
39
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
BMC Racing Team
z.t
40
Alexander Kristoff
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
41
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
42
Piet Allegaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
43
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
44
Damien Gaudin
Direct Energie
z.t
45
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
46
Huub Duyn
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
47
Mathew Hayman
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
48
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
49
Sonny Colbrelli
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
50
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
op 11'15"
51
Dylan van Baarle
Team Sky
z.t
52
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
53
Julien Duval
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 14'05"
54
Nils Politt
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
55
Tim Declercq
Quick Step Floors
z.t
56
Arnaud Démare
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Thomas Sprengers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
58
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
59
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
60
Sjoerd Van Ginneken
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
61
Kevin Van Melsen
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
62
Michal Kolar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
63
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
64
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
65
Jonas Rickaert
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
66
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
67
Alexandre Pichot
Direct Energie
z.t
68
Tanguy Turgis
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
69
Patrick Müller
Vital Concept Cycling Club
z.t
70
Stijn Devolder
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
z.t
71
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
72
Alex Kirsch
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
z.t
73
Ryan Mullen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
74
Dion Smith
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
75
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
76
Adrien Petit
Direct Energie
z.t
77
Julien Vermote
Team Dimension Data
z.t
78
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Hugo Houle
Astana Pro Team
z.t
80
Gijs Van Hoecke
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
81
Moreno Hofland
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
82
Martijn Budding
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
z.t
83
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
z.t
84
Lukasz Wisniowski
Team Sky
z.t
85
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
86
Mikel Landa Meana
Movistar Team
z.t
87
Borut Bozic
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
88
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
89
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Timo Roosen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
91
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
92
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Sebastian Langeveld
Team EF Education First - Drapac
op 14'10"
94
Sacha Modolo
Team EF Education First - Drapac
z.t
95
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Simone Antonini
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Rudy Barbier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Phil Bauhaus
Team Sunweb
DNF
Alberto Bettiol
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Romain Cardis
Direct Energie
DNF
Simone Consonni
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Bryan Coquard
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Roy Curvers
Team Sunweb
DNF
Aimé Degendt
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenny Dehaes
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kevin Deltombe
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Mitchell Docker
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Nick Dougall
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Alexander Edmondson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Maxime Farazijn
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Adrien Garel
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Yohann Gène
Direct Energie
DNF
Floris Gerts
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Ryan Gibbons
Team Dimension Data
DNF
José Gonçalves
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Marco Haller
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Sky
DNF
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Team Sunweb
DNF
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
DNF
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Christian Knees
Team Sky
DNF
Ignatas Konovalovas
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jeremy Lecroq
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Tom Leezer
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Christophe Masson
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Julien Morice
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Yoann Offredo
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
David Per
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Taylor Phinney
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Baptiste Planckaert
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Grégory Rast
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Tom Scully
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Ramon Sinkeldam
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Lukas Spengler
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Tom Stamsnijder
Team Sunweb
DNF
Julien Stassen
WB Veranclassic Aquality Protect
DNF
Stijn Steels
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
DNF
Ben Swift
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
DNF
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Angelo Tulik
Direct Energie
DNF
Robert Wagner
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Wouter Wippert
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Rick Zabel
Team Katusha Alpecin
DNF
Sean De Bie
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Dries De Bondt
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Johan Le Bon
Vital Concept Cycling Club
DNF
Tom Van Asbroeck
Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems - Crelan
DNF
Jan-Willem van Schip
Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst