En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
National Road Championships - Belgium
Uitslag
1
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
4u20'49"
2
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
3
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
4
Sasha Weemaes
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
5
Milan Menten
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
6
Arnaud De Lie
Lotto Soudal
z.t
7
Timothy Dupont
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
8
Dries Van Gestel
TotalEnergies
z.t
9
Jens Debusschere
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
10
Daan Soete
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
z.t
11
Lawrence Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
12
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
14
Simon Dehairs
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
15
Gerben Thijssen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
16
Tom Van Asbroeck
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
17
Thibau Nys
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
18
Lander Loockx
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
z.t
19
Robbe Ghys
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
20
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
21
Stan Van Tricht
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
22
Yves Lampaert
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
23
Milan Fretin
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 4"
24
Bert Van Lerberghe
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
25
Cedric Beullens
Lotto Soudal
op 8"
26
Thijs Aerts
Baloise Trek Lions
op 10"
27
Ruben Apers
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 12"
28
Abram Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 15"
29
Michiel Stockman
Saris Rouvy Sauerland Team
op 23"
30
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
31
Jenthe Biermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
32
Cériel Desal
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
33
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
34
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
35
Ward Vanhoof
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
36
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
Remco Evenepoel
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
38
Gijs Van Hoecke
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
39
Joran Wyseure
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
40
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
41
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Soudal
op 39"
42
Quinten Hermans
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 41"
43
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 45"
44
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
45
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
46
Stan Dewulf
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
47
Ayco Bastiaens
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
48
Tim Wellens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
49
Toon Vandebosch
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
50
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
51
Rune Herregodts
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
52
Aaron Van Poucke
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 57"
53
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 1'02"
54
Emiel Verstrynge
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
55
Amaury Capiot
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 1'09"
56
Ilan Van Wilder
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
57
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 1'29"
58
Victor Campenaerts
Lotto Soudal
z.t
59
Julian Mertens
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 1'33"
60
Maxim Van Gils
Lotto Soudal
op 1'36"
61
Gianni Marchand
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 1'40"
62
Sep Vanmarcke
Israel - Premier Tech
op 1'47"
63
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
64
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'00"
65
Julien Vermote
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
66
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
67
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'20"
68
Jules Hesters
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
69
Laurens Sweeck
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
70
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
71
Elias Maris
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
72
Stijn Steels
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
73
Anton Ferdinande
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
z.t
74
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 2'39"
75
Jens Reynders
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 2'44"
76
Eliot Lietaer
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 3'17"
77
Jelle Wallays
Cofidis
z.t
78
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 3'51"
79
Stijn Siemons
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
80
Simon Daniels
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
81
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
op 4'56"
82
Brent Van Moer
Lotto Soudal
z.t
83
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
84
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
85
Maxime De Poorter
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
86
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
87
Sander De Pestel
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
88
Niels Vandeputte
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
89
Lindsay De Vylder
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
90
Xandres Vervloesem
Lotto Soudal
z.t
91
Gilles Borra
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
92
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
93
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
94
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
95
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 5'02"
96
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 7'31"
97
Brent Van de Kerkhove
Tarteletto - Isorex
op 7'41"
98
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
99
Kobe Goossens
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 9'59"
100
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
z.t
101
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
102
Kamiel Bonneu
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
103
Angelo Van den Bossche
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
z.t
104
Bo Godart
Xspeed United Continental
z.t
105
Alex Colman
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
106
Lennert Teugels
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
107
Thibau Verhofstadt
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
108
Laurenz Rex
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
109
Louis Blouwe
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
110
Tom Devriendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
111
Kobe Vanoverschelde
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
112
Jacob Relaes
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
113
Yentl Bekaert
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
114
Dietmar Ledegen
Baloise Trek Lions
z.t
115
Aimé Degendt
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
116
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
117
Andreas Goeman
Tarteletto - Isorex
z.t
118
Timo Kielich
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
119
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
120
Stefano Museeuw
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
121
Thomas Joseph
Minerva Cycling Team
z.t
122
Michael Vanthourenhout
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
z.t
123
Tom Meeusen
Deschacht - Hens - Maes
z.t
124
Ludovic Robeet
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
125
Benjamin Declercq
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 10'54"
Aurélien Biebuyck
Geofco Doltcini Materiel-Velo.Com
DNF
Gilles Borgers
Xspeed United Continental
DNF
Bryan Boussaer
Evopro Racing
DNF
Vito Braet
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
Kenneth Caethoven
Minerva Cycling Team
DNF
Robbe Ceurens
Team Novo Nordisk
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Torsten Demeyere
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Laurens Huys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Eli Iserbyt
Pauwels Sauzen - Bingoal
DNF
Sander Lemmens
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Daan Mariën
Baloise Trek Lions
DNF
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Christophe Noppe
Team Arkéa - Samsic
DNF
Nathan Székely
Evopro Racing
DNF
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Niels Verdijck
Eurocyclingtrips Pro Cycling
DNF
Emiel Vermeulen
Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Meropole
DNF
Jordi Warlop
B&B Hotels - KTM
DNF
Dorian De Maeght
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
DNF
Elias Van Breussegem
Tarteletto - Isorex
DNF
Kevin Van Melsen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Kenneth Van Rooy
Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1904
1903
1902
1901
1900
1899
1898
1897
1896
1895
1894
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst