En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Kampioenschap van Italië
Uitslag
1
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
4u57'38"
2
Francesco Reda
Team Idea 2010 ASD
op 13"
3
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
op 29"
4
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'17"
5
Davide Rebellin
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
6
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'25"
7
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 1'48"
8
Gianluca Brambilla
Etixx - Quick Step
op 1'57"
9
Mauro Finetto
SouthEast
op 2'10"
10
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
op 2'15"
11
Davide Villella
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 2'29"
12
Simone Stortoni
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 2'49"
13
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3'15"
14
Michele Gazzarra
MG.Kvis-Vega
op 3'26"
15
Fabio Taborre
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 3'56"
16
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - Argon 18
op 4'05"
17
Ivan Basso
Tinkoff - Saxo
op 4'29"
18
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani CSF
op 4'38"
19
Gian Marco Di Francesco
MG.Kvis-Vega
op 4'54"
20
Alan Marangoni
Team Cannondale - Garmin
op 5'02"
21
Davide Viganò
Team Idea 2010 ASD
z.t
22
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea 2010 ASD
op 5'09"
23
Cristiano Salerno
Bora - Argon 18
op 5'24"
24
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
op 6'13"
25
Simone Ponzi
SouthEast
op 7'25"
26
Alessandro Bisolti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
27
Diego Rosa
Astana Pro Team
op 7'40"
28
Marco Marcato
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 7'48"
29
Marco Zamparella
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
op 8'00"
30
Nicola Gaffurini
MG.Kvis-Vega
op 8'13"
31
Andrea Pasqualon
Roth - Skoda
op 8'34"
32
Marco Tizza
Team Idea 2010 ASD
z.t
33
Ivan Santaromita
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 8'45"
34
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 8'48"
35
Marco Canola
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
36
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'58"
37
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
op 9'04"
38
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani CSF
op 9'16"
39
Antonio Parrinello
d'Amico Bottecchia
op 9'18"
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Manuel Belletti
SouthEast
DNF
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Liam Bertazzo
SouthEast
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Giorgio Bocchiola
d'Amico Bottecchia
DNF
Niccolo Bonifazio
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Adriano Brogi
d'Amico Bottecchia
DNF
Matteo Busato
SouthEast
DNF
Luca Capelli
Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Mattia Cattaneo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Daniele Cavasin
GM Cycling Team
DNF
Giorgio Cecchinel
SouthEast
DNF
Paolo Ciavatta
d'Amico Bottecchia
DNF
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Marco d'Urbano
GM Cycling Team
DNF
Andrea Dal Col
SouthEast
DNF
Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Antonio Di Sante
GM Cycling Team
DNF
Emiliano Faieta
MG.Kvis-Vega
DNF
Elia Favilli
SouthEast
DNF
Andrea Fedi
SouthEast
DNF
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Davide Formolo
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Filippo Fortin
GM Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Oscar Gatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
SouthEast
DNF
Moreno Giampaolo
MG.Kvis-Vega
DNF
Silvio Giorni
d'Amico Bottecchia
DNF
Davide Malacarne
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Alessandro Malaguti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Andrea Manfredi
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Nicolas Marini
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Cristiano Monguzzi
Meridiana Kamen Team
DNF
Moreno Moser
Team Cannondale - Garmin
DNF
Luca Muffolini
MG.Kvis-Vega
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Alberto Nardin
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Trek Factory Racing
DNF
Matteo Pelucchi
IAM Cycling
DNF
Alessandro Pettiti
Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNF
Andrea Piechele
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Mattia Pozzo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Daniele Ratto
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
Fabio Sabatini
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Antonio Santoro
MG.Kvis-Vega
DNF
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Manuel Senni
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Luca Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Mirko Tedeschi
SouthEast
DNF
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
DNF
Matteo Tosatto
Tinkoff - Saxo
DNF
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
DNF
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Luca Wackermann
SouthEast
DNF
Rino Zampilli
Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF
Andrea Zordan
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
DNF
Federico Zurlo
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1896
1893
1892
1891
1890
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst