En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
26/03
Casalguidi
Cantagrillo di Serravalle
160 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Josef Cerny
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
3u56'55"
2
Rémi Cavagna
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
3
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 14"
4
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
op 46"
5
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3'03"
6
Fabio Van Den Bossche
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
7
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
8
Giovanni Carboni
Italy
op 3'05"
9
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 4'23"
10
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
11
Antonio Tiberi
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Mauro Schmid
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
13
Christian Scaroni
Italy
z.t
14
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
15
Eddie Dunbar
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
16
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
17
Jacopo Cortese
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
18
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
19
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
20
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
21
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
22
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 4'25"
23
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
op 4'47"
24
Floris De Tier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
25
Gijs Leemreize
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
28
Mason Hollyman
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
29
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
30
Juan Carlos Lopez
Astana Qazaqstan Development Team
z.t
31
Nicola Conci
Italy
z.t
32
Geraint Thomas
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'50"
33
Jan Maas
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 6'25"
34
Max Stedman
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
35
Guy Niv
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
36
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
37
Thomas Pesenti
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
38
Eduardo Sepulveda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
39
Dion Smith
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
40
Paul Double
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
41
Kenny Molly
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
42
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
43
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
44
Sergio Garcia Gonzalez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 8'06"
45
Alessandro Monaco
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 11'20"
46
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
op 12'04"
47
Edoardo Zardini
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
48
Kevin Colleoni
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
49
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
50
Gabriele Petrelli
Italy
z.t
51
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
52
German Dario Gomez Becerra
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
53
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
54
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
55
Michael Belleri
Biesse-Carrera
z.t
56
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
57
Raul Colombo
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
58
James Callum Shaw
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
59
Nurbergen Nurlykhassym
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
60
Tanel Kangert
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
61
Tony Gallopin
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Filippo Zana
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
63
Christopher Froome
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
64
Cameron Wurf
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Alessandro Bisolti
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
66
Andrea Garosio
Biesse-Carrera
z.t
67
Mattia Cattaneo
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
68
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
69
Mick Van Dijke
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
70
Nicolas Dalla Valle
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
op 13'33"
71
Pedroso Daniel Viegas
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
72
Matteo Amella
Team Corratec
z.t
73
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
74
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
75
Luc Wirtgen
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
76
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
77
Lionel Taminiaux
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
78
Riccardo Lucca
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
79
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
80
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
81
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 16'11"
82
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 16'14"
83
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 17'03"
84
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
85
Andrea Piras
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
86
Mattias Nordal
Biesse-Carrera
z.t
87
Cristian David Rico Lemus
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Shimano
z.t
88
Pietro Aimonetto
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
89
Francesco Zandri
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
90
Riccardo Carretta
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
91
Giovanni Bortoluzzi
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
92
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria Savini Due
z.t
93
Andrea Biancalani
Beltrami TSA Tre Colli
z.t
94
Alex Howes
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
95
Riccardo Ciuccarelli
Biesse-Carrera
z.t
96
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
97
Paul Wright
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
98
Francesco Carollo
Mg.K Vis Colors For Peace Vpm
z.t
99
Christian Danilo Pase
Work Service - Vitalcare - Dynatek
z.t
Marco Canola
Italy
DNF
Edoardo Faresin
Zalf Euromobil Fior
DNF
Alessandro Fedeli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Anders Foldager
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
DNF
Cameron Meyer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
DNF
Alessio Nieri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Simone Olivero
Team Corratec
DNF
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
DNF
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Alejandro Ropero Molina
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
DNF
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Alex Tolio
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
DNF
Cian Uijtdebroeks
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Loe Van Belle
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
DNF
Giacomo Villa
Biesse-Carrera
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst