En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Korea
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
08/06
Hanam
Chungju
137.2 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Grega Bole
Vini Fantini - Nippo
3u08'47"
2
Neil Van der Ploeg
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
3
Keon Woo Park
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
4
Marco Benfatto
Continental Team Astana
z.t
5
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
6
Sun Jae Jang
RTS-Santic Racing Team
z.t
7
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
8
Chan Jae Jang
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
9
Cheung Gyo Jeong
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
10
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
11
Benjamin Prades Reverte
z.t
12
Kyoung Ho Park
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
13
Zhi Hui Jiang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
14
Ki Seok Lee
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
15
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
z.t
16
Chun Wing Leung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
17
Arne Casier
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
18
Willem Jakobus Smit
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
19
Jack Haig
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
20
Jack Anderson
Drapac Cycling
z.t
21
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
22
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
23
Elliott Porter
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
24
King Lok Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Chikara Wada
Matrix Powertag
z.t
26
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
z.t
27
Ki Hong Yoo
Geusman Insam Cello
z.t
28
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
29
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
30
Ibai Salas
Burgos-BH
z.t
31
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Burgos-BH
z.t
32
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
33
Richard Handley
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
34
Marc Garby
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
35
Fortunato Baliani
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
36
Viktor Okishev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
37
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
38
Lachlan Norris
Drapac Cycling
z.t
39
Martin Wesemann
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
40
Alessandro Malaguti
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
41
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
42
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
43
Airán Fernandez Casasola
z.t
44
Cameron Bayly
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
45
Hyeong Min Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
z.t
46
Maxat Ayazbayev
Continental Team Astana
z.t
47
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
z.t
48
Hugh Carthy
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
49
Luke Grivell-Mellor
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
50
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
z.t
51
Ying Hon Yeung
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
52
Benjamin Dyball
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
53
Christopher Williams
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
54
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
z.t
55
Youcef Reguigui
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
56
Ho-Sung Cho
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
57
Igor Merino Cortazar
Burgos-BH
z.t
58
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
59
Won Jae Lee
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
60
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
61
Xinyang Liu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
62
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
63
Michael Cuming
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
64
Ha Jeon Jung
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
65
Laurent Groom
op 9'48"
66
Seung Kwon Lee
z.t
67
Darío Hernandez
Burgos-BH
z.t
68
Stefano Usai
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
69
Josh Aldridge
z.t
70
Jung Hwan Choe
Geusman Insam Cello
z.t
71
Kyung-Gu Jang
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
72
Federico Butto'
Burgos-BH
z.t
73
Ching Ying Mow
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
74
Mohd Ekbar Zamanhuri
z.t
75
Paolo Cravanzola
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
76
Jae Yeon Lim
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
77
Sang-Hong Park
z.t
78
Sung-Joon Kang
Geusman Insam Cello
z.t
79
Thomas Moses
Rapha Condor JLT
z.t
80
Aaron Perry
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
81
Jordan Kerby
Drapac Cycling
z.t
82
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Continental Team Astana
z.t
83
Yoon Hyuk Choi
z.t
84
Aaron Donnelly
Avanti Cycling Team
z.t
85
Jun-Oh Kwon
Seoul Cycling Team
z.t
86
King Wai Cheung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
88
Yuya Akimaru
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
89
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
90
Jun Bin Kim
Korail Cycling Team
z.t
91
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
z.t
92
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
z.t
93
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
z.t
94
Kim Do Hyeong
KSPO
z.t
95
Emil Wang
Christina Watches - Kuma
z.t
96
Lijun Bai
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
97
Ying Chuan Gu
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
98
Shiki Kuroeda
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
99
Yuma Koishi
Vini Fantini - Nippo
z.t
100
Chao Hua Xue
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
101
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Team
z.t
102
Darren Low
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
103
Daiki Yasuhara
z.t
104
Naoki Mukaigawa
z.t
105
Burr Ho
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Ho Seon Park
z.t
107
Jing Yang
Giant-Champion System Pro Cycling
z.t
108
Siu Wai Ko
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
110
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
111
Vadim Galeyev
Continental Team Astana
op 9'59"
112
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
op 12'27"
113
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
z.t
114
Justin Stuart Morris
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
Jonathan Bellis
Christina Watches - Kuma
OTL
Myeong Seop Kim
Korail Cycling Team
OTL
Jonas Poulsen
Christina Watches - Kuma
OTL
Pablo Torres Muino
Burgos-BH
OTL
2024
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst