En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Qinghai Lake
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
Rit 9
18/07
Xining
Tongren
170.8 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Shengjun Wu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
4u16'48"
2
Andrey Mizurov
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
op 9"
3
Niklas Axelsson
Team Utensilnord
z.t
4
Radoslav Rogina
Loborika
op 1'44"
5
Mitja Mahoric
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
z.t
6
Dmitriy Fofonov
z.t
7
Volodymyr Starchyk
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
op 2'34"
8
Evgeniy Sladkov
op 2'35"
9
Mariusz Witecki
Mroz Continental Team
op 2'55"
10
Danilo Hondo
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 3'02"
11
Bruno Rizzi
Team Utensilnord
op 3'07"
12
Kiel Reijnen
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
13
Roger Beuchat
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
z.t
14
Matej Stare
Sava
z.t
15
Kam-Po Wong
z.t
16
Andrea Pagoto
Team Utensilnord
z.t
17
Sergiy Grechyn
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
z.t
18
Leopold Konig
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
19
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
z.t
20
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
21
Vid Ogris
Loborika
op 3'52"
22
Tom Veelers
Skil - Shimano
op 3'57"
23
Dan Craven
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
z.t
24
Mateusz Mroz
Mroz Continental Team
z.t
25
Nikola Aistrup
Team Capinordic
z.t
26
Theo Eltink
Skil - Shimano
z.t
27
Kristijan Durasek
Loborika
z.t
28
Bostjan Rezman
Radenska Powerbar KD Financial Point
op 3'52"
29
Jure Kocjan
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 3'57"
30
Meiyin Wang
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
31
Haijun Ma
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
32
Valentin Iglinskiy
z.t
33
Lei Sun
Max Success Sports
z.t
34
Simon Richardson
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
z.t
35
Lucas Persson
Team Capinordic
op 3'52"
36
Anatoliy Pakhtusov
ISD - Sport Donetsk
op 3'57"
37
Ji Jianhua
z.t
38
Petr Bencik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
39
Vladimir Kerkez
Sava
z.t
40
Ahad Kazemi Sarai
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
z.t
41
Ruisong Zhang
Max Success Sports
z.t
42
Andrej Omulec
Perutnina Ptuj
op 3'52"
43
Pengda Jiao
op 3'57"
44
Gasper Svab
Sava
z.t
45
James Lewis Perry
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
z.t
46
Oleksandr Sheydyk
ISD - Sport Donetsk
z.t
47
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
z.t
48
Han Feng
z.t
49
Matthew Rice
op 3'52"
50
Pawel Cieslik
Mroz Continental Team
op 3'57"
51
Hrvoje Miholjevic
Loborika
z.t
52
Ho Ting Kwok
z.t
53
Wang Yip Tang
z.t
54
Nick Reistad
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
55
Chun Hing Chan
z.t
56
Eric van de Meent
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
op 3'52"
57
Will Routley
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
op 3'57"
58
Tiaan Kannemeyer
z.t
59
Dylan Newell
Praties
z.t
60
Carlo Corra
Team Utensilnord
z.t
61
Stanislav Kozubek
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
62
Kamnabi Hossein Jahanbanian
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
z.t
63
William Clarke
Praties
op 3'52"
64
Kristian House
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
op 3'57"
65
Tomislav Danculovic
Loborika
z.t
66
Alexandre Shushemoin
z.t
67
Yukihiro Doi
Skil - Shimano
z.t
68
Dmitriy Gruzdev
z.t
69
Nathan Earle
Praties
z.t
70
Jakub Danacik
PSK Whirlpool - Author
op 3'52"
71
Ben Grenda
op 3'57"
72
Peng Liu
z.t
73
Frantisek Padour
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
74
Baoqing Song
z.t
75
Ronald Yeung
z.t
76
Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy
z.t
77
Fuyu Li
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
op 3'52"
78
Steve Houanard
Skil - Shimano
op 3'57"
79
Massimo Demarin
Loborika
z.t
80
Hossein Askari
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
z.t
81
Volodymyr Rybin
ISD - Sport Donetsk
z.t
82
Nazar Jumabekov
z.t
83
Phillip Gaimon
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
84
Niki Ostergaard
Team Capinordic
op 3'52"
85
Vladimir Duma
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
op 3'57"
86
Biao Liu
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
87
Tom Southam
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
z.t
88
Jacobus Venter
z.t
89
Gang Xu
Max Success Sports
z.t
90
Jeremy Powers
Jelly Belly Cycling Team
z.t
91
Emiliano Donadello
Team Utensilnord
op 4'18"
92
Yilin Liu
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
op 4'22"
93
Guo Hui
op 5'42"
94
Cheng Ji
Skil - Shimano
op 9'36"
95
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 10'25"
96
Yuriy Metlushenko
Amore & Vita - McDonald's
z.t
97
Ben Mather
Praties
z.t
98
Bo Liu
z.t
99
Johann Rabie
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
z.t
100
King Wai Cheung
z.t
101
Piotr Osinski
Mroz Continental Team
op 10'38"
102
Sven De Weerdt
Cinelli - Down Under
op 12'00"
103
Kui Wei
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 12'37"
104
Xueli Jiang
z.t
105
Kuei Hsiang Peng
Giant Asia Racing Team
z.t
106
Yue Tu
z.t
107
Christofer Stevensson
op 15'52"
108
Kristian Sobota
Team Capinordic
z.t
109
Benjamin Grieve-Johnson
Praties
z.t
110
Darko Blazevic
Loborika
z.t
111
Bert De Backer
Skil - Shimano
z.t
112
Liam Holohan
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
z.t
113
Medhi Fahridi Kovij
Petrochemical Tabriz Cycling Team
z.t
114
Tigran Korkotyan
z.t
115
Shao Yung Chiang
z.t
116
Jian Zhao Yu
Max Success Sports
z.t
117
Bert Roesems
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
118
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
z.t
119
Matt Green
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
120
Logan Hutchings
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
121
Serhiy Honchar
Team Utensilnord
z.t
122
Wojciech Dybel
Mroz Continental Team
z.t
123
Darren Lapthorne
Rapha - Condor / Recycling.co.uk
z.t
124
Kuan Hua Lai
Giant Asia Racing Team
op 17'36"
125
Christopher James D'Amelio
Cinelli - Down Under
op 19'30"
126
Leon van Bon
Trek - Marco Polo Cycling Team
z.t
127
Michael Fitzgerald
z.t
128
Peter Ronsse
Cinelli - Down Under
z.t
129
Adam Wadecki
Team Utensilnord
z.t
130
Siu Wai Ko
z.t
131
Wenlong Zhang
z.t
132
Xitao Ji
z.t
133
Kyle Marwood
Palmeiras Resort / Tavira
op 21'58"
134
David Maree
op 25'53"
135
Lukasz Osiecki
op 26'38"
136
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
op 29'49"
137
Andreas Lindén
Team Capinordic
op 32'38"
138
Vojtech Dlouhy
PSK Whirlpool - Author
z.t
139
Morten Hoberg
Team Capinordic
z.t
140
Wei Kei Chang
Giant Asia Racing Team
z.t
141
Nolan Hoffmann
Team Stegcomputer - Neotel
z.t
142
Yen Lin Huang
Giant Asia Racing Team
op 50'04"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst