En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour d'Azerbaïdjan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
03/05
Baku
Sumqayit
153,5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Mihkel Raim
Israel Cycling Academy
3u04'11"
2
Emils Liepins
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
3
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
4
Andriy Kulyk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
5
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Team Illuminate
z.t
6
Liam Bertazzo
Wilier Triestina
z.t
7
Rok Korosec
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
8
Alexander Porsev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
9
Benjamin Giraud
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
10
Daniele Colli
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
11
Eduard Vorganov
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
12
Ryu Suzuki
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
13
Christoph Schweizer
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
14
Mehdi Benhamouda
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
15
Nurbolat Kulimbetov
Astana City
z.t
16
Mounir Makhchoun
VIB Bikes
z.t
17
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
18
Galym Akhmetov
Astana City
z.t
19
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
20
Nikita Panassenko
Astana City
z.t
21
Soufiane Sahbaoui
VIB Bikes
z.t
22
Simon Pellaud
Team Illuminate
z.t
23
Ansel Dickey
CCB Velotooler
z.t
24
Matej Mugerli
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
25
János Pelikán
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
26
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
27
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
28
Nazim Bakirci
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
29
Ahmet Orken
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
30
Elgun Alizada
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
31
Brian Kamstra
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
32
Ahmet Akdylek
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
33
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
34
Alex Turrin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
35
Marek Canecky
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
36
Matvey Nikitin
Astana City
z.t
37
Vitaliy Buts
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
38
Quentin Valognes
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
39
Armands Becis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
40
Rafael Andriato
Wilier Triestina
z.t
41
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
42
Alberto Cecchin
Wilier Triestina
z.t
43
Christian Mager
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
44
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
z.t
45
Mattia De Marchi
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
46
Krists Neilands
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
47
John Harris
CCB Velotooler
z.t
48
Ildar Arslanov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
49
Patrik Tybor
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
50
Brad Neagos
Team Illuminate
z.t
51
Andi Bajc
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
52
Josip Rumac
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
53
Peeter Pruus
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
54
Rémy Di Gregorio
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
55
Griffin Easter
Team Illuminate
z.t
56
Artem Ovechkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
57
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
58
Saad Alsaadi
VIB Bikes
z.t
59
Umberto Poli
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
60
Hermann Pernsteiner
Amplatz - BMC
z.t
61
Jhon Anderson Rodriguez
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
62
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
63
Ivan Balykin
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
64
Dzianis Barkun
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
65
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
66
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
67
Yonathan Monsalve
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
68
Samir Jabrayilov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
69
Stanislau Bazhkou
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
70
Mykhaylo Kononenko
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
71
Dennis Paulus
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
72
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
73
Mirsamad Pourseyedigolakhour
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
74
Sergey Luchshenko
Astana City
z.t
75
Dennis van Winden
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
76
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
77
Guy Sagiv
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
78
Benjamin Perry
Israel Cycling Academy
z.t
79
Klaus Rubenis
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
80
Martin Haring
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
81
Luca Felix Happke
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
z.t
82
Mustafa Sayar
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
83
Cameron Beard
CCB Velotooler
z.t
84
Mohammed Alshbil
VIB Bikes
z.t
85
Xiaoyong Dong
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
z.t
86
Sayed Ahmed Alawi
VIB Bikes
z.t
87
Andreas Walzel
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
88
Nils Friedl
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
89
Antti Sizko
CCB Velotooler
z.t
90
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
91
Daniel Diaz
Delko Marseille Provence KTM
z.t
92
Jin Okubo
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
93
Luca Chirico
Torku Sekerspor
z.t
94
Oleksandr Polivoda
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
95
Martin Mahdar
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
96
Sergiy Lagkuti
Kolss Cycling Team
z.t
97
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
98
Hamid Pourhashemi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
99
Vadim Pronskiy
Astana City
z.t
100
Elchin Asadov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
101
Eriks Toms Gavars
Rietumu Banka - Riga
z.t
102
Lubos Malovec
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
103
Jan Andrej Cully
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
104
Matteo Draperi
Wilier Triestina
z.t
105
Saeid Safarzadeh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
106
Florian Gaugl
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
107
Tim Mitchell
CCB Velotooler
z.t
108
Dominik Hrinkow
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
109
Enver Asanov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
110
Jozef Palcak
Dukla Banska Bystrica
z.t
111
Mohamad Esmail Chaichi
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
112
Yauhen Sobal
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
113
Anton Ivashkin
Minsk Cycling Club
z.t
114
Ryota Nishizono
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
115
Ghader Mizbani Iranagh
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
116
Vahid Ghaffari
Tabriz Shahrdary Team
z.t
117
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
118
Cory Small
CCB Velotooler
z.t
119
Mirko Trosino
Wilier Triestina
z.t
120
Stephen Clancy
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
121
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
122
Connor McCutcheon
Team Illuminate
z.t
123
Manabu Ishibashi
Bridgestone Anchor Cycling Team
z.t
124
Kirill Sveshnikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 21"
125
Victor Müller
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 24"
126
Deins Kanepejs
Rietumu Banka - Riga
op 49"
127
Oleksandr Golovash
Minsk Cycling Club
op 1'16"
128
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW P/B Henley & Partners
op 5'32"
129
Mansoor Jawad
VIB Bikes
z.t
130
Jiancai Wang
Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team
op 23"
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst