En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Japan
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
20/05
Kyoto
Kyoto
105 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Ayden Toovey
Unisa - Australia
2u44'21"
2
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 8"
3
Atsushi Oka
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 19"
4
Filippo Zaccanti
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
5
Kazushige Kuboki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 20"
6
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Matrix Powertag
op 21"
7
Raymond Kreder
Team Ukyo
op 22"
8
Adam Toupalik
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
op 23"
9
Chris Harper
Unisa - Australia
z.t
10
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
11
Benjamin Hill
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 25"
12
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
13
Federico Zurlo
Giotti Victoria
op 27"
14
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
z.t
15
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
16
Tilen Finkst
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
17
Ziga Rucigaj
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 28"
18
Dylan Sunderland
Team BridgeLane
z.t
19
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
20
Scott Bowden
Team BridgeLane
z.t
21
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Matrix Powertag
z.t
22
Emil Dima
Giotti Victoria
z.t
23
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 29"
24
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Giotti Victoria
z.t
25
Rok Korosec
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 30"
26
Marino Kobayashi
Giotti Victoria
z.t
27
Denis-Marian Vulcan
Giotti Victoria
z.t
28
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
29
Manabu Ishibashi
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 31"
30
Marcos García Fernandez
Kinan Cycling Team
op 32"
31
Salvador Guardiola Tora
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
32
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 33"
33
José Vicente Toribio Alcolea
Matrix Powertag
z.t
34
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
35
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
36
Pablo Torres Muino
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 34"
37
Ka Hoo Fung
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 35"
38
Adrien Guillonnet
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
39
Lionel Mawditt
Team BridgeLane
op 36"
40
Metkel Eyob
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
z.t
41
Keisuke Kimura
Shimano Racing Team
op 37"
42
Damien Monier
Aisan Racing Team
op 38"
43
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 40"
44
Takeaki Amezawa
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
z.t
45
Ryo Minato
Shimano Racing Team
op 41"
46
Genki Yamamoto
Kinan Cycling Team
z.t
47
Florian Hudry
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 43"
48
Jonas Härtig
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
op 2'24"
49
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 2'25"
50
Junya Sano
Matrix Powertag
op 3'04"
51
Ayumu Watanabe
op 3'10"
52
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 3'14"
53
Emanuele Onesti
Giotti Victoria
op 3'51"
54
Hiu Fung Choy
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 4'00"
55
Louis Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
op 5'50"
56
Joan Bou Company
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 5'54"
57
Nicholas White
Unisa - Australia
op 7'23"
58
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 8'13"
59
Rei Onodera
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 8'15"
60
Artem Ovechkin
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 9'21"
61
Hayato Okamoto
Aisan Racing Team
op 9'22"
62
Shotaro Watanabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 9'23"
63
Kota Yokoyama
Shimano Racing Team
op 9'25"
64
Daiki Magosaki
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 9'26"
65
Tadaaki Nakai
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
66
Takahiko Ogata
z.t
67
Shoi Matsuda
z.t
68
Thomas Lebas
Kinan Cycling Team
op 9'27"
69
Joann Leinau
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
70
Kohei Uchima
Team Ukyo
op 9'29"
71
Hayato Yoshida
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 9'30"
72
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 9'31"
73
Ho San Chiu
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
op 9'32"
74
Wan Yau Vincent Lau
HKSI Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Suguru Tokuda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 9'33"
76
Felix Intra
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
z.t
77
Daichi Tomio
z.t
78
Ryohei Komori
Matrix Powertag
z.t
79
Yuki Ishihara
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
80
Yudai Arashiro
Kinan Cycling Team
op 9'34"
81
Tomoya Koyama
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 9'35"
82
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 9'36"
83
Shiki Kuroeda
Team Bridgestone Cycling
op 9'37"
84
Kakeru Omae
Aisan Racing Team
op 15'12"
85
Per Christian Münstermann
Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS Germany
op 17'26"
86
Keigo Kusaba
Aisan Racing Team
op 17'34"
87
Viktor Potocki
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 17'38"
88
Eugene Kakizaki
op 17'42"
89
Saya Kuroeda
Shimano Racing Team
op 17'43"
90
Takayuki Abe
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 23'54"
91
Muhamad Afiq Huznie Othman
Terengganu Inc. TSG Cycling Team
op 23'59"
92
Jin Okubo
Kinan Cycling Team
op 24'01"
93
Kota Sumiyoshi
Aisan Racing Team
op 24'03"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst