En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Japan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
24/05
Mt.Fuji Subashiriguchi
Mt.Fuji Subashiriguchi
11.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Benjamin Dyball
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
39'47"
2
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 4"
3
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
op 46"
4
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 1'14"
5
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 2'08"
6
Simone Campagnaro
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 2'11"
7
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
op 2'14"
8
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 2'43"
9
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 2'46"
10
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 2'58"
11
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 3'30"
12
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
op 3'35"
13
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini
op 3'40"
14
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
op 3'54"
15
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
op 4'23"
16
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
op 4'30"
17
Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
op 4'31"
18
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
op 4'34"
19
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
op 4'49"
20
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
op 5'01"
21
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 5'04"
22
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor
op 5'26"
23
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
24
Sota Ikebe
Matrix Powertag
z.t
25
Makoto Morimoto
C Project
op 5'37"
26
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
op 5'40"
27
Kazushige Kuboki
Matrix Powertag
z.t
28
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 5'45"
29
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
30
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 5'59"
31
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
op 6'03"
32
Keisuke Kimura
op 6'08"
33
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 6'14"
34
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
35
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
op 6'16"
36
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
op 6'28"
37
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 6'50"
38
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
op 6'58"
39
Yuya Akimaru
op 7'03"
40
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
op 7'09"
41
Takero Terasaki
op 7'17"
42
Takahiro Yamashita
Team Ukyo
op 7'28"
43
Makoto Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 7'54"
44
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
op 8'03"
45
Shun Yamamoto
z.t
46
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 8'32"
47
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
48
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
op 8'35"
49
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
50
Kosuke Harakawa
C Project
op 8'59"
51
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
op 9'11"
52
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
z.t
53
Chikara Wada
op 9'19"
54
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 9'37"
55
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
z.t
56
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 9'39"
57
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
op 9'52"
58
Masaki Gunji
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 9'57"
59
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
op 10'08"
60
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 10'11"
61
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
62
Masaru Fukuhara
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 10'15"
63
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
op 10'32"
64
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
op 10'35"
65
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
66
Jin Okubo
Team Ukyo
op 10'49"
67
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
op 11'04"
68
Kensyo Sawada
C Project
op 11'25"
69
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
op 11'33"
70
Takayuki Abe
Team Ukyo
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst