En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Japan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
21/05
Mino City
Mino City
160.7 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Sung Baek Park
KSPO
4u02'50"
2
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Lampre - Merida
op 2"
3
Taiji Nishitani
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
4
Andrea Palini
Lampre - Merida
op 6"
5
Joonyong Seo
KSPO
op 9"
6
Mariusz Wiesiak
Matrix Powertag
z.t
7
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
op 10"
8
Michele Merlo
Vini Fantini
op 11"
9
Simone Campagnaro
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
10
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
op 13"
11
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
12
Kazushige Kuboki
Matrix Powertag
z.t
13
Darren Lapthorne
Drapac Cycling
op 14"
14
Ryota Nishizono
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
15
Julian David Arredondo
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
16
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
op 15"
17
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 16"
18
Kazuo Inoue
Bridgestone Anchor
op 17"
19
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
20
Fortunato Baliani
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 18"
21
Soon Yeong Kwon
KSPO
op 19"
22
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
23
Yukihiro Doi
Team Ukyo
op 20"
24
Craig Lewis
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Cristiano Monguzzi
Vini Fantini
z.t
26
William Walker
Drapac Cycling
z.t
27
Jin Okubo
Team Ukyo
z.t
28
Yusuke Hatanaka
Shimano Racing Team
op 21"
29
Sho Hatsuyama
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
30
Thomas Lebas
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
31
Benjamin Dyball
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
32
Damien Monier
Bridgestone Anchor
op 22"
33
Hideto Nakane
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
34
Shinichi Fukushima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
35
Kenji Itami
Bridgestone Anchor
z.t
36
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
op 23"
37
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
op 24"
38
Miyataka Shimizu
Bridgestone Anchor
op 25"
39
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
40
Sung Yeon Je
KSPO
op 26"
41
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
z.t
42
Makoto Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
43
Tomoyuki Iino
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
44
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
op 28"
45
Takayuki Abe
Team Ukyo
z.t
46
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 29"
47
Luca Wackermann
Lampre - Merida
z.t
48
Masaru Fukuhara
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
49
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 31"
50
Eric Sheppard
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 33"
51
Shun Yamamoto
z.t
52
Tomoya Kano
Team Ukyo
op 34"
53
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 35"
54
Stefano Borchi
Vini Fantini
op 40"
55
Thomas Rabou
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 41"
56
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
op 44"
57
Davide Viganò
Lampre - Merida
op 47"
58
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
op 49"
59
Pierpaolo De Negri
Vini Fantini
op 51"
60
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Choon Huat Goh
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 57"
62
Mattia Pozzo
Vini Fantini
op 58"
63
Yuya Akimaru
op 1'02"
64
Seung Woo Choi
KSPO
op 1'04"
65
Sota Ikebe
Matrix Powertag
op 1'05"
66
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
67
Ji Wen Low
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 1'06"
68
Kazuhiro Yamamoto
C Project
z.t
69
Keisuke Kimura
op 1'07"
70
Kim Do Hyeong
Matrix Powertag
z.t
71
Junrong Ho
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
op 1'12"
72
Takahiro Yamashita
Team Ukyo
op 1'25"
73
Makoto Morimoto
C Project
z.t
74
Chikara Wada
op 1'30"
75
Daiki Yasuhara
Matrix Powertag
op 1'31"
76
Kosuke Harakawa
C Project
op 1'36"
77
Masatoshi Oba
C Project
op 1'45"
78
Yuya Komaki
Matrix Powertag
op 1'56"
79
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 2'06"
80
Kensyo Sawada
C Project
op 2'21"
81
Takero Terasaki
op 2'22"
82
Ji Min Jung
KSPO
z.t
83
Masaki Gunji
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 2'31"
84
Luigi Miletta
Vini Fantini
op 2'35"
85
Yoshiaki Shimada
Team Ukyo
op 2'37"
86
Wang Yip Tang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 2'41"
87
Takaaki Hori
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 3'17"
88
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
op 3'18"
89
Shiki Kuroeda
op 3'43"
90
Chan Jae Jang
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 4'13"
91
Motonari Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 4'36"
92
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
op 5'36"
93
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 12'24"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst