En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
23/01
Unley
Paracombe
131 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Richie Porte
Trek - Segafredo
10u10'24"
2
Daryl Impey
Mitchelton - Scott
op 6"
3
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
op 9"
4
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
op 11"
5
George Bennett
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 14"
6
Diego Ulissi
UAE Team Emirates
op 15"
7
Simon Geschke
CCC Team
z.t
8
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
9
Dylan van Baarle
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
10
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
op 23"
11
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 25"
12
Sven Erik Bystrøm
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
14
Mattia Cattaneo
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
15
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 28"
17
Neilson Powless
EF Pro Cycling
op 33"
18
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
19
Pavel Sivakov
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
20
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
21
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
22
Chris Harper
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
23
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
op 37"
24
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Jarrad Drizners
op 41"
26
Michael Storer
Team Sunweb
z.t
27
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 44"
28
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
29
Luis Mas Bonet
Movistar Team
z.t
30
Yukiya Arashiro
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
31
Clément Chevrier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
32
Antwan Tolhoek
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
33
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
34
Ryan Gibbons
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
35
Florian Stork
Team Sunweb
z.t
36
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
37
James Gene Piccoli
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 56"
38
Joey Rosskopf
CCC Team
z.t
39
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
op 1'00"
40
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
41
Jens Keukeleire
EF Pro Cycling
op 1'02"
42
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 1'04"
43
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
z.t
44
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 1'06"
45
Danilo Wyss
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'08"
46
André Greipel
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 1'20"
47
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 1'27"
48
Jurgen Roelandts
Movistar Team
op 1'31"
49
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'37"
50
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'42"
51
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'59"
52
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
z.t
53
Kenny Elissonde
Trek - Segafredo
op 2'01"
54
Juan Pedro Lopez Perez
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
55
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Soudal
op 2'19"
56
Miles Scotson
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'25"
57
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 2'29"
58
Juri Hollmann
Movistar Team
z.t
59
Luka Pibernik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
60
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
61
Jasper Philipsen
UAE Team Emirates
op 2'44"
62
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'48"
63
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto Soudal
op 3'02"
64
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'36"
65
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
66
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
67
Gabriel Cullaigh
Movistar Team
op 4'09"
68
Marco Haller
Bahrain - McLaren
op 4'17"
69
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
CCC Team
op 4'20"
70
Dylan Sunderland
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 4'22"
71
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'24"
72
Max Kanter
Team Sunweb
z.t
73
Kristoffer Halvorsen
EF Pro Cycling
op 4'43"
74
Michael Morkov
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'09"
75
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
op 5'23"
76
Stefan De Bod
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Sam Bennett
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 5'26"
78
Rasmus Tiller
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'31"
79
Daniil Fominykh
Astana Pro Team
op 5'41"
80
Roger Kluge
Lotto Soudal
op 5'49"
81
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 5'58"
82
João Almeida
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 6'05"
83
Mathias Le Turnier
Cofidis
op 6'13"
84
Marc Sarreau
Groupama - FDJ
op 6'36"
85
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
86
Tyler Lindorff
Team Bridgelane
op 6'42"
87
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 6'44"
88
Elia Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
89
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 7'01"
90
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
op 7'09"
91
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'00"
92
Shane Archbold
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 8'38"
93
Kelland O'Brien
op 8'43"
94
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
op 8'44"
95
Owain Doull
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 8'51"
96
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'55"
97
Jonas Rutsch
EF Pro Cycling
op 8'56"
98
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 8'57"
99
Ide Schelling
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'03"
100
Juraj Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
op 9'27"
101
Ian Stannard
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 9'38"
102
Jacopo Guarnieri
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'52"
103
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 9'55"
104
Jack Bauer
Mitchelton - Scott
op 10'09"
105
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
op 10'13"
106
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
107
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
op 10'16"
108
Cameron Scott
op 10'18"
109
Giacomo Nizzolo
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 10'22"
110
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 10'34"
111
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
op 10'39"
112
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 10'47"
113
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 11'00"
114
Michel Ries
Trek - Segafredo
op 11'05"
115
Jonathan Dibben
Lotto Soudal
op 11'13"
116
Sam Welsford
op 11'18"
117
Omer Goldstein
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 11'36"
118
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - HansGrohe
op 11'57"
119
Domen Novak
Bahrain - McLaren
op 11'58"
120
Martin Laas
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'09"
121
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 12'12"
122
Kiel Reijnen
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'32"
123
Christopher Lawless
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 12'44"
124
Jay McCarthy
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
125
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
op 12'53"
126
Mitchell Docker
EF Pro Cycling
op 13'04"
127
Luke Rowe
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 13'23"
128
Guillaume Boivin
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 13'31"
129
Lachlan David Morton
EF Pro Cycling
op 13'46"
130
Tom Scully
EF Pro Cycling
op 14'07"
131
Marco Mathis
Cofidis
op 14'13"
132
Laurens De Vreese
Astana Pro Team
op 15'19"
133
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
op 17'24"
134
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'28"
135
Erik Baska
Bora - HansGrohe
op 18'59"
136
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
op 20'31"
137
Mickael Delage
Groupama - FDJ
op 22'38"
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst