En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Down Under
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
26/01
McLaren Vale
Willunga
151.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
3u36'25"
2
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
3
Javier Moreno Bazan
Movistar Team
op 10"
4
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 12"
5
Tiago José Pinto Machado
Radioshack - Leopard
op 13"
6
Wilco Kelderman
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 16"
7
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
8
Rafael Valls Ferri
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
10
Ben Hermans
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
11
Jussi Veikkanen
FDJ.fr
op 21"
12
Kenny Elissonde
FDJ.fr
z.t
13
Ivan Santaromita
BMC Racing Team
op 23"
14
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
op 25"
15
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Amaël Moinard
BMC Racing Team
op 27"
17
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
op 28"
18
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
op 32"
19
George Bennett
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
20
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 38"
21
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
22
Serge Pauwels
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 43"
23
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
24
Andrey Kashechkin
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
26
Mikael Cherel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
28
Simone Stortoni
Lampre - Merida
op 57"
29
Peter Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
30
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
op 1'13"
31
Valerio Agnoli
Astana Pro Team
op 1'16"
32
Adam Phelan
Drapac Cycling
z.t
33
Cristiano Salerno
Cannondale
z.t
34
Thierry Hupond
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
35
Steve Morabito
BMC Racing Team
z.t
36
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
op 1'23"
37
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
38
Stefano Agostini
Cannondale
op 1'30"
39
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
op 1'36"
40
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
41
Zakkari Dempster
Team Netapp - Endura
z.t
42
Guillaume Bonnafond
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
43
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
44
Brian Bach Vandborg
Cannondale
z.t
45
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
op 1'58"
46
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
47
Jay McCarthy
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
48
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
49
William Clarke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
50
Damien Howson
z.t
51
Jérôme Pineau
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
52
Simon Clarke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 2'14"
53
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 2'17"
54
Danilo Wyss
BMC Racing Team
op 3'02"
55
Mathew Hayman
Sky Procycling
z.t
56
Christopher Sutton
Sky Procycling
z.t
57
Lachlan David Morton
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
58
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
59
Cameron Wurf
Cannondale
z.t
60
Matthew Lloyd
Lampre - Merida
z.t
61
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
62
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
63
Julian Kern
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
64
Martin Kohler
BMC Racing Team
z.t
65
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
66
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
z.t
67
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
68
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
op 3'27"
69
Luke Durbridge
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
70
José Herrada Lopez
Movistar Team
z.t
71
Federico Canuti
Cannondale
op 4'07"
72
Eros Capecchi
Movistar Team
op 4'48"
73
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Movistar Team
z.t
74
Willem Wauters
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
75
Jens Voigt
Radioshack - Leopard
op 5'55"
76
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
77
Luke Rowe
Sky Procycling
z.t
78
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
79
Steele Von Hoff
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
80
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
81
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
82
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
op 6'10"
83
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
op 6'15"
84
Tomasz Marczynski
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 7'49"
85
Mikel Astarloza Chaurreau
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
86
Jack Bobridge
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 8'55"
87
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
88
Jordan Kerby
z.t
89
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
90
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
91
Laurent Didier
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
92
Laurent Mangel
FDJ.fr
z.t
93
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
94
Gert Steegmans
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
95
Alan Marangoni
Cannondale
z.t
96
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
97
Yann Huguet
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
98
Albert Timmer
Team Argos - Shimano
op 9'00"
99
Thomas De Gendt
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 12'49"
100
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
101
Kenny Robert van Hummel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Takashi Miyazawa
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
103
Andy Schleck
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
104
Blel Kadri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
105
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
106
Andrea Guardini
Astana Pro Team
z.t
107
Olivier Kaisen
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
108
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
109
Jacopo Guarnieri
Astana Pro Team
z.t
110
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
111
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
z.t
112
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
113
Barry Markus
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
114
Yauheni Hutarovich
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
116
Calvin Watson
z.t
117
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
z.t
118
Juraj Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
119
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
120
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
121
Marcel Kittel
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
122
Jonas Ahlstrand
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
123
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
124
Graeme Brown
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
125
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
126
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
127
Andrew Fenn
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
128
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
z.t
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNS
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst