En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Santos Tour Down Under
BMC Racing Team
1
Cadel Evans
2
Michael Schär
3
Peter Stetina
4
Danilo Wyss
5
Silvan Dillier
6
Campbell Flakemore
DNS rit 3
7
Rohan Dennis
Orica-GreenEDGE
11
Cameron Meyer
12
Simon Clarke
13
Mathew Hayman
14
Sam Bewley
15
Daryl Impey
16
Luke Durbridge
17
Michael Hepburn
Team Giant - Alpecin
21
Marcel Kittel
22
Simon Geschke
23
Lawson Craddock
DNF rit 4
24
Koen de Kort
25
Tom Dumoulin
26
Albert Timmer
27
Chad Haga
Team Sky
31
Richie Porte
32
Peter Kennaugh
33
Luke Rowe
34
Ian Stannard
35
Salvatore Puccio
36
Geraint Thomas
37
Christopher Sutton
Lotto - Soudal
41
Thomas De Gendt
42
Lars Ytting Bak
43
Gert Dockx
44
Kenny Dehaes
DNS rit 5
45
Adam Hansen
46
Gregory Henderson
47
Boris Vallee
Team Cannondale - Garmin
51
Ryder Hesjedal
52
Nathan Haas
53
Lasse Norman Hansen
54
Jack Bauer
DNF rit 6
55
Alex Howes
56
Moreno Moser
57
Davide Villella
Trek Factory Racing
61
Eugenio Alafaci
62
Marco Coledan
DNF rit 6
63
Laurent Didier
64
Daniel McConnell
65
Giacomo Nizzolo
66
Hayden Roulston
67
Calvin Watson
Tinkoff - Saxo
71
Michael Rogers
72
Pavel Brutt
73
Manuele Boaro
74
Christopher Juul Jensen
75
Michal Kolar
DNF rit 2
76
Oliver Zaugg
77
Jesper Hansen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
81
Domenico Pozzovivo
82
Samuel Dumoulin
83
Axel Domont
84
Blel Kadri
85
Christophe Riblon
86
Julien Berard
87
Alexis Gougeard
Astana Pro Team
91
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
92
Lars Boom
93
Dario Cataldo
94
Davide Malacarne
95
Ruslan Tleubayev
96
Lieuwe Westra
97
Laurens De Vreese
Katusha
101
Maxim Belkov
102
Giampaolo Caruso
103
Sergey Lagutin
104
Tiago José Pinto Machado
105
Rudiger Selig
106
Aleksey Tsatevich
107
Vladimir Isaychev
FDJ
111
Jérémy Roy
112
Arnold Jeannesson
DNF rit 6
113
Olivier Le Gac
DNS rit 5
114
Lorrenzo Manzin
DNS rit 5
115
Cédric Pineau
116
Sébastien Chavanel
117
Jussi Veikkanen
Movistar Team
121
Eros Capecchi
122
Ruben Fernandez Andujar
123
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
124
Pablo Lastras Garcia
125
Juan José Lobato del Valle
126
José Herrada Lopez
127
Enrique Sanz
IAM Cycling
131
Martin Elmiger
132
Stef Clement
133
Heinrich Haussler
134
Roger Kluge
135
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
136
Vicente Reynes Mimo
137
David Tanner
Etixx - Quick Step
141
Mark Renshaw
142
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
143
Yves Lampaert
144
Gianni Meersman
145
Pieter Serry
146
Martin Velits
147
Maxime Bouet
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
151
George Bennett
152
Bert-Jan Lindeman
153
Timo Roosen
154
Barry Markus
155
Martijn Keizer
156
Maarten Tjallingii
DNF rit 5
157
Rick Flens
Lampre - Merida
161
Niccolo Bonifazio
162
Matteo Bono
163
Davide Cimolai
164
Kristijan Durasek
165
Roberto Ferrari
166
Manuele Mori
DNF rit 6
167
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
Drapac Professional Cycling
171
Wouter Wippert
172
William Clarke
173
Timothy Roe
174
Graeme Brown
175
Martin Kohler
176
Jordan Kerby
177
Travis Meyer
DNS rit 5
Unisa - Australie
181
Jack Bobridge
182
Alexander Edmondson
183
Jack Haig
184
Robert Power
185
Steele Von Hoff
186
Neil Van der Ploeg
187
Miles Scotson
2024
2023
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst