En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
UCI World Cup #2 - Nove Mesto na Morave (Short Track)
Uitslag
1
Chloe Woodruff
22'08"
2
Annie Last
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
op 8"
3
Jolanda Neff
Trek - Segafredo Ladies
z.t
4
Kate Courtney
Scott-Sram MTB Racing Team
op 9"
5
Pauline Ferrand-Prévot
Canyon // Sram Racing
z.t
6
Linda Indergand
Superior XC Team
z.t
7
Nadine Rieder
op 11"
8
Anne Tauber
CST Sandd Bafang MTB Racing Team
z.t
9
Rebecca Ellen McConnell
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
z.t
10
Yana Belomoyna
CST Sandd Bafang MTB Racing Team
z.t
11
Eva Lechner
Creafin - Tüv Süd
op 12"
12
Anne Terpstra
Ghost Factory Racing
z.t
13
Elisabeth Brandau
z.t
14
Haley Smith
Norco Factory Team
op 14"
15
Annika Langvad
Boels Dolmans Cycling Team
z.t
16
Candice Lill
z.t
17
Jitka Cabelicka
GAPP System - Cabtech MTB Racing Team
op 15"
18
Mariske Strauss
z.t
19
Lea Davison
op 16"
20
Rocio Del Alba Garcia Martinez
BH Templo Cafés UCC
op 17"
21
Barbara Benko
Ghost Factory Racing
z.t
22
Janika Lõiv
op 18"
23
Kathrin Stirnemann
Thömus RN Swiss Bike Team
op 21"
24
Emily Batty
z.t
25
Daniela Campuzano
op 22"
26
Karla Stepanova
Superior XC Team
z.t
27
Malene Degn
KMC - Ekoi - Orbea
z.t
28
Sina Frei
Ghost Factory Racing
op 23"
29
Catharine Pendrel
z.t
30
Tanja Zakelj
Unior / Devinci Factory Racing
z.t
31
Sandra Walter
op 24"
32
Cherie Redecker
op 30"
33
Jovana Crnogorac
Bike Way Racing Team
op 58"
34
Adelheid Morath
op 1'08"
35
Iryna Popova
op 1'24"
36
Lucie Urruty
Scott Creuse Oxygene Gueret
op 1'25"
37
Githa Michiels
Primaflor Mondraker Rotor
op 1'26"
38
Janka Stevkova
op 0"
Ramona Forchini
JB Brunex Felt Factory Team
DNS
Irina Kalentyeva
Möbel Märki MTB Pro Team
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst