En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
02/03
Taoyuan
Jiaobanshan Park
118.9 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Ryan Cavanagh
St George Continental Cycling Team
4u28'15"
2
Chun Kai Feng
Bahrain - McLaren
op 11"
3
Hideto Nakane
Nippo Delko Provence
op 13"
4
Benjamin Hill
Team Bridgelane
op 17"
5
George Simpson
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
op 19"
6
Robbie Hucker
Team Ukyo
op 20"
7
Ryu Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 21"
8
Jaume Sureda
Burgos - BH
op 22"
9
Nicholas White
Team Bridgelane
z.t
10
Samuel Volkers
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
11
Roman Maikin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
12
Youcef Reguigui
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
13
Jayde Julius
Protouch
z.t
14
Benjamin Prades Reverte
Team Ukyo
z.t
15
Georgios Bouglas
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
16
Jonas Rapp
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
17
Ayden Toovey
Team Bridgelane
z.t
18
Chien-Liang Chen
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
19
Rohan Du Plooy
Protouch
z.t
20
Luke Mudgway
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
21
Timon Loderer
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
22
Hayden McCormick
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
23
Sam Crome
Team Ukyo
z.t
24
Nariyuki Masuda
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
25
Stefan Brandlmeier
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
26
Marcus Culey
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
27
Samy Aurignac
Cambodia Cycling Academy
z.t
28
Drew Morey
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
29
Juan-Pierre Van Der Merwe
Team Bridgelane
z.t
30
James Oram
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
z.t
31
Yuzuru Suzuki
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
32
Bambang Suryadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
33
Hiroki Nishimura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
z.t
34
Adam Roberge
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
z.t
35
Muhamad Zawawi Azman
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
36
Sebastian Berwick
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
37
Delio Fernández Cruz
Nippo Delko Provence
z.t
38
Nur Amirull Fakhruddin Mazuki
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
39
José Fernandes Neves
Burgos - BH
z.t
40
Samuel Jenner
Team Bridgelane
z.t
41
Alex Heaney
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
42
Isaac Canton Serrano
Burgos - BH
z.t
43
Choon Huat Goh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
44
Yuma Koishi
Team Ukyo
z.t
45
Jonathon Noble
Memil Pro Cycling
z.t
46
Callum Ormiston
Protouch
z.t
47
Edgar Nohales Nieto
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
48
Ethan Batt
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
op 42"
49
Jamalidin Novardianto
Pgn Road Cycling Team
op 46"
50
Emil Andersson
Memil Pro Cycling
op 1'13"
51
Kosuke Takeyama
Team Ukyo
op 1'22"
52
Samuel Bassetti
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
op 1'27"
53
Christopher Hatz
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
op 1'28"
54
Yuan Tang Peng
Ljubljana Gusto Santic
op 1'31"
55
Angel Fuentes Paniego
Burgos - BH
op 1'34"
56
Ari Scott
Black Spoke Pro Cycling Academy
op 2'00"
57
Chih Hao Wu
op 2'07"
58
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo Delko Provence
op 2'41"
59
Ulises Alfredo Castillo Soto
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
op 2'47"
60
Antoine Berlin
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 3'16"
61
Aiman Cahyadi
Pgn Road Cycling Team
op 3'43"
62
Muhammad Nur Aiman Rosli
Team Sapura Cycling
op 3'44"
63
Manuel Penalver Aniorte
Burgos - BH
op 3'47"
64
Shao Hsuan Lu
op 4'08"
65
Yu Ming Su
z.t
66
Jan Koller
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang
z.t
67
Mehmet Sampiyonbisiklet (Gabriel Muller)
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 4'09"
68
Kaito Nakamura
Utsunomiya Blitzen
op 5'51"
69
Blake Quick
St George Continental Cycling Team
op 6'12"
70
Jay Dutton
St George Continental Cycling Team
z.t
71
Jamal Hibatullah
Pgn Road Cycling Team
op 7'25"
72
André Looij
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
op 7'26"
73
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Inc. Tsg Cycling Team
z.t
74
Rachmad Noka Wibisono
Pgn Road Cycling Team
z.t
75
Oleksandr Polivoda
Ssois Miogee Cycling Team
z.t
76
Calvin Beneke
Protouch
z.t
77
Shaiful Adlan Shukri
Team Sapura Cycling
z.t
78
Muhamad Nur Aiman Mohd Zariff
Team Sapura Cycling
op 7'45"
79
Masahiro Ishigami
Nippo Delko Provence
op 8'22"
80
Atsushi Oka
Nippo Delko Provence
op 9'42"
81
Eric Young
Elevate - Webiplex Pro Cycling
op 11'39"
82
Florian Dumourier
Cambodia Cycling Academy
op 11'50"
83
Elliot Schultz
Memil Pro Cycling
op 14'07"
84
Reynard Butler
Protouch
op 17'39"
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst