En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Taiwan
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
21/03
Taichung
Taichung
118 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Zachary Bell
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
2u39'10"
2
Thomas Vaubourzeix
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
3
Bernard Sulzberger
Drapac Cycling
z.t
4
Kohei Uchima
Team Nippo - De Rosa
z.t
5
Liam Holohan
Madison Genesis
z.t
6
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
7
Nonaka Ryoma
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
8
Floris Goesinnen
Drapac Cycling
op 6"
9
Hayato Yoshida
Shimano Racing Team
op 25"
10
Luke Keough
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Grischa Janorschke
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
12
Robbie Hucker
Drapac Cycling
z.t
13
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
14
Benjamim Edmüller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
15
Turakit Boonratanathanakorn
z.t
16
Anuar Manan
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
17
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
18
Sarawut Sirionnachai
z.t
19
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
20
Hao Liu
Max Success Sports
z.t
21
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Phuchong Sai-Udomsil
OCBC Singapore Continental Cycling Team
z.t
23
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
24
Yuzuru Suzuki
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
25
Anthony Giacoppo
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
26
Chun Kai Feng
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
27
Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
28
Oddbjorn Klomsten Andersen
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
29
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
30
Hui Zhang
Max Success Sports
z.t
31
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
32
Nathan Earle
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
33
Max Walsleben
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
34
Dirk Müller
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
35
Christoph Schweizer
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
36
Yat Wai Chan
z.t
37
Po-Hung Wu
Team Senter - Merida
z.t
38
En Huang
Max Success Sports
z.t
39
Benjamin Giraud
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
40
Chun Wing Leung
z.t
41
Jakub Kratochvila
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
42
Bradley White
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
43
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
44
Yin-Chih Wang
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
45
Christopher Jennings
La Pomme Marseille
z.t
46
Che Wei Hu
Team Senter - Merida
z.t
47
Morten Renslo Sandvik
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
48
Anwar Azis Muhd Shaiful
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
49
Lee Rodgers
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
50
Ryan Sherlock
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
51
Masakazu Ito
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
52
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
53
Gordon McCauley
Drapac Cycling
z.t
54
Kun Hung Lin
Team Senter - Merida
z.t
55
Ki Ho Choi
z.t
56
Ian Bibby
Madison Genesis
z.t
57
Yi Hao Tseng
Team Senter - Merida
z.t
58
David Clarke
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
59
King Lok Cheung
z.t
60
Mark Dowling
Polygon Sweet Nice
z.t
61
Burr Ho
z.t
62
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
63
Takero Terasaki
z.t
64
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
65
John Bohn Ebsen
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
z.t
66
Benjamin Sydlik
Nutrixxion Abus
z.t
67
Hiroki Nishimura
Shimano Racing Team
z.t
68
Dominic Jelfs
Madison Genesis
z.t
69
Ohko Shimizu
z.t
70
Chenglu Qin
Max Success Sports
z.t
71
Sigurd Nesset
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
72
Jai Crawford
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
73
Andreas Mueller
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
z.t
74
Hsin Hua Huang
Team Senter - Merida
op 36"
75
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
76
Rick Ampler
Nutrixxion Abus
op 45"
77
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
op 1'11"
78
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
Polygon Sweet Nice
op 1'16"
79
Johann van Zyl
MTN - Qhubeka
op 1'20"
80
Andrew Tennant
Madison Genesis
op 2'02"
81
Brennan Townshend
Madison Genesis
z.t
82
Petr Lechner
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
op 2'18"
83
Masahiko Yasui
Shimano Racing Team
op 2'56"
84
Patrick Shaw
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 25"
85
Mart Ojavee
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
op 3'30"
86
Fabian Schnaidt
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
87
Halvord Tandrevold
Froy - Bianchi
z.t
88
Thomas Palmer
Drapac Cycling
z.t
89
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
z.t
90
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
op 3'59"
91
Shotaro Iribe
Shimano Racing Team
op 4'00"
92
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
op 5'19"
93
Joseph Cooper
Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
94
Nawuti Liphongyu
op 7'43"
Martyn Irvine
UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Yuepeng Liu
Max Success Sports
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst