En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Jelajah Malaysia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
11/05
Kangar
Sungai Petani
98.5 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Hariff Salleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
2u40'56"
2
Shimpei Fukuda
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
3
Joel Pearson
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
4
Mohd Zamri Saleh
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
5
Roman Van Uden
z.t
6
Muhamad Adiq Husainie Othman
Champion System Pro Cycling Team
z.t
7
Mohd Fauzan Ahmad Lutfi
z.t
8
Muhammad Zulhilmie Afif Ahmad Zamri
z.t
9
Mohd Fakhrudin Daud
z.t
10
Muhammad Raihaan Abd Aziz
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
11
Jaybop Pagnanawon
z.t
12
Suhardi Hassan
z.t
13
Volodymyr Zagorodniy
Uzbekistan Suren Team
z.t
14
Sergey Kuzmin
z.t
15
Jai Crawford
RTS Racing Team
z.t
16
Timo Scholz
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
17
Lex Nederlof
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
18
Mohd Shahrul Afiza Fauzan
z.t
19
Ivan Sivash
z.t
20
Chelly Aristya
z.t
21
Mark Bonzo
z.t
22
Kazuhiro Mori
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
23
Mohammad Khairul Aziz Abdullah
z.t
24
Dani Lesmana
z.t
25
Mohd Rauf Nur Nisbah
z.t
26
George Luis Oconer
z.t
27
Abdul Rashid Ibrahim
z.t
28
Sofian Nabil Mohd Bakri
z.t
29
Wan Shazwan Afiq Wan Sharil
z.t
30
Mohd Shahrulnizam Che Samsudin
z.t
31
Yasuharu Nakajima
Aisan Racing Team
z.t
32
Mohd Ekbar Zamanhuri
z.t
33
Ahmed Huzairi Abu Baker
z.t
34
Mohammad Nurhaimin Awang
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
35
Ghazali Hamid
z.t
36
Yusup Abrekov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
z.t
37
Dealton Nur Arif Prayogo
z.t
38
Khairul Naim Azhar
z.t
39
Volodymyr Starchyk
Uzbekistan Suren Team
z.t
40
Ilya Chaplygin
z.t
41
Suherman Heryadi
z.t
42
Lee Rodgers
RTS Racing Team
z.t
43
Agung Riyanto
z.t
44
Valeriy Kobzarenko
Uzbekistan Suren Team
z.t
45
Brioso Jemico
z.t
46
Wei Kei Chang
RTS Racing Team
z.t
47
Jin Cheng Hoh
z.t
48
Ivan Chernyavskiy
z.t
49
Andrey Mizurov
RTS Racing Team
z.t
50
Agung Sahbana
z.t
51
Kyle Marwood
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
52
Robert Mark Gitelis
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
53
Ahnad Fuat Fahmi
z.t
54
Michael Torckler
z.t
55
Vadim Shaekhov
Uzbekistan Suren Team
z.t
56
Azman Zulkifli Mohd (1)
z.t
57
John Gerald Mendoza
z.t
58
Mohd Salahuddin Mat Saman
z.t
59
Ali Ahmad Fallanie
z.t
60
Omar Muhamad Faiz Izzudin
z.t
61
Kelvin Mendoza
z.t
62
Mohd Rhazif Mohd Salleh
z.t
63
Hari Fitrianto
z.t
64
Tonton Susanto
z.t
65
Mohd Nor Rizuan Zainal
z.t
66
Dadi Suryadi
z.t
67
Mohammad Saufi Mat Senan
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
68
Alex Coutts
RTS Racing Team
z.t
69
James Williamson
z.t
70
Shinichi Fukushima
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
71
Mohd Fadhli Fauzi
z.t
72
Mohd Shahrul Mat Amin
Terengganu Cycling Team
z.t
73
Kane Walker
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
74
Abdul Azim Abdul Latiff
z.t
75
Nozomu Kimori
Aisan Racing Team
op 20"
76
Fito Bakdo Prilanji
CCN Cycling Team
z.t
77
Zailani Fahmi Irfan
op 30"
78
Takeaki Ayabe
Aisan Racing Team
op 1'03"
79
Amirul Aswandi Imran
op 1'17"
80
Muhammad Hazwan Bin Azmen
op 0"
81
Bambang Suryadi
op 2'00"
82
Alex Carver
Genesys Wealth Advisers
z.t
83
Mohd Nor Umardi Rosdi
Terengganu Cycling Team
op 2'57"
84
Kenichi Suzuki
Aisan Racing Team
op 3'09"
85
Thomas Robinson
Genesys Wealth Advisers
op 4'03"
86
Arin Iswana
op 8'26"
2023
2022
2021
2019
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst