En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Colombia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
11/02
Sopó
Bogotá
155 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Nu Colombia
21u18'26"
2
Richard Carapaz
EF Education - EasyPost
op 6"
3
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
Petrolike
op 26"
4
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education - EasyPost
op 50"
5
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Colombia
op 1'01"
6
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'26"
7
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
op 1'33"
8
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'46"
9
Daniel Alejandro Mendez Norena
Nu Colombia
op 1'54"
10
Yeison Sebastian Reyes Ortega
Team Sistecredito
op 2'52"
11
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 3'50"
12
Javier Ernesto Jamaica Mejia
Team Medellin
op 4'41"
13
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
op 4'49"
14
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
Nu Colombia
op 5'35"
15
José Ramón Muñiz Vazquez
Petrolike
op 6'56"
16
Yeisson Ferney Casallas Rincon
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
op 7'30"
17
Brandon Alejandro Rojas Vega
GW Erco Shimano
op 7'55"
18
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 8'24"
19
Brandon Rivera
Colombia
op 8'26"
20
Edgar Andres Pinzon Villalba
GW Erco Shimano
op 8'32"
21
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 8'37"
22
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Team Medellin
op 11'23"
23
Fernando Diego Pescador Castro
GW Erco Shimano
op 11'44"
24
Edgar David Cadena Martinez
Petrolike
op 11'53"
25
Adrian Camilo Bustamante Ruda
GW Erco Shimano
op 12'06"
26
Kevin David Castillo Miranda
Team Sistecredito
op 12'21"
27
Aaron Van Der Beken
Bingoal WB
op 15'38"
28
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
Nu Colombia
op 15'41"
29
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 17'59"
30
Juan Diego Guerrero Arias
Team Sistecredito
op 18'52"
31
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
op 20'03"
32
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Orgullo Paisa
op 22'29"
33
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
GW Erco Shimano
op 22'38"
34
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
Petrolike
op 22'56"
35
Wilson Steven Haro
Ecuador
op 23'29"
36
Santiago Montenegro
Ecuador
op 23'33"
37
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
Orgullo Paisa
op 23'41"
38
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Canel's - Java
op 24'47"
39
Cesar David Guavita Camacho
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
op 25'37"
40
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Team Sistecredito
op 25'48"
41
Andrea Piccolo
EF Education - EasyPost
op 26'33"
42
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
op 26'50"
43
Jhonatan Restrepo
Colombia
op 27'01"
44
Niccolo Bonifazio
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 27'04"
45
Kenny Nijssen
Universe Cycling Team
op 30'06"
46
Cristian Camilo Tobar Daza
Team Saitel
op 30'37"
47
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Nu Colombia
op 31'30"
48
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Colombia
op 31'46"
49
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
Ecuador
op 31'59"
50
Luis Guillermo Mora
Venezuela
op 33'24"
51
Nicolas Sessler
Brasil
op 35'36"
52
Carlos Andres Parra Barrera
Team Saitel
op 36'12"
53
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin
op 36'38"
54
Juan Diego Hoyos Cano
Team Sistecredito
op 37'26"
55
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal WB
op 37'41"
56
Hugo Andres Rodriguez Aguilar
Colombia
op 38'07"
57
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Java
op 38'17"
58
Julián Cardona
Team Medellin
op 39'43"
59
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
op 40'08"
60
Jip Steman
Universe Cycling Team
op 40'34"
61
Alejandro Freddy Avila Avendano
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
op 40'57"
62
Lars Quaedvlieg
Universe Cycling Team
op 40'59"
63
Lennert Teugels
Bingoal WB
op 41'34"
64
Cesar Paulo Pantoja Hidalgo
Orgullo Paisa
op 42'12"
65
Michiel Lambrecht
Bingoal WB Devo Team
op 42'26"
66
Vladimir Yesid Lopez Gil
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
op 43'01"
67
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Petrolike
op 43'23"
68
Jeison José Rujano
Venezuela
op 43'40"
69
Davide Baldaccini
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 43'42"
70
David Santiago Gomez Marin
Team Sistecredito
op 44'00"
71
Ivan Arturo Ojeda Solano
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
op 44'37"
72
Hernan Dario Gomez Joya
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
op 44'46"
73
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
op 45'22"
74
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
op 45'52"
75
Erasmo Franklin Archibold Castillo
Panama es Cultura y Valores
op 47'35"
76
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Nu Colombia
op 48'51"
77
Franklin Joel Revelo Paucar
Team Saitel
op 49'02"
78
Erik Daniel Caiza Perez
Team Saitel
op 49'53"
79
Cees Bol
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 50'16"
80
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
Panama es Cultura y Valores
op 50'26"
81
Stiward Marlon Diagama Franco
Colombia Potencia de la Vida - Strongman
op 51'51"
82
Lorenzo Quartucci
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 53'06"
83
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
op 54'49"
84
Kevin Jimenez Tepetl
Canel's - Java
op 56'00"
85
Laureano Rosas
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 56'14"
86
Victor Cesar De Paula
Brasil
op 57'50"
87
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 58'13"
88
Markus Pajur
Estland
op 58'34"
89
Daniel Arroyave Canas
GW Erco Shimano
op 1u01'42"
90
David Villareal
Ecuador
op 1u02'38"
91
Rait Ärm
Estland
op 1u03'01"
92
Euller Magno Rabelo
Brasil
op 1u05'29"
93
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Java
op 1u05'30"
94
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Team Saitel
op 1u05'54"
95
Nelson Andres Soto Martinez
Petrolike
op 1u06'31"
96
Mark Stewart
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 1u06'50"
97
Sebastian David Caicedo Cepeda
Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
op 1u07'56"
98
Kamal Mahroug
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
op 1u11'03"
99
Milan Lanhove
Bingoal WB Devo Team
op 1u12'52"
100
Luis Pinto
Venezuela
op 1u14'41"
101
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
Orgullo Paisa
op 1u14'56"
102
Davide Persico
Bingoal WB
op 1u16'20"
103
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
Canel's - Java
op 1u16'25"
104
Andre Eduardo Gohr
Brasil
op 1u17'50"
105
Raul Brayan Obando Rosas
Ecuador
op 1u18'27"
106
Cristian David Pita
Team Banco Guayaquil - Bianchi
op 1u21'00"
107
Martin Laas
Estland
op 1u22'20"
108
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
op 1u23'31"
109
Attilio Viviani
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 1u23'47"
110
Giulio Masotto
Team Corratec - Vini Fantini
op 1u24'11"
111
Gabriel Bolivar Espinosa Serrano
Panama es Cultura y Valores
op 1u24'37"
112
Cormac McGeough
Canel's - Java
op 1u25'50"
113
Norman Vahtra
Estland
op 1u26'21"
114
Lauro Cesar Chaman
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 1u28'20"
115
Randish Abdul Lorenzo
Panama es Cultura y Valores
op 1u28'26"
116
Joao Pedro Rossi
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 1u30'15"
117
Hassan Felipe Chan Romero
Panama es Cultura y Valores
op 1u33'39"
118
Rick Nobel
Universe Cycling Team
op 1u35'05"
119
Andrey André
Brasil
op 1u37'18"
120
Bladimir Alejandro Pita Hidrobo
Team Saitel
op 1u37'32"
121
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1u45'08"
122
Jhonny Alexander Araujo Bastidas
Venezuela
op 1u45'22"
123
Martti Lenzius
Estland
op 1u45'55"
124
Enmanuel David Viloria
Venezuela
op 1u51'03"
125
Alessandro Ferreira Santos Guimaraes
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
op 2u22'19"
Alex Strah Mendez
Panama es Cultura y Valores
DNF
Lauri Tamm
Estland
DNF
Alejandro Gainza Rodriguez
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
OTL
Nikolaos Zegklis
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
OTL
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Ecuador
DNF
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Orgullo Paisa
DNF
Michael Morkov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
DNF
Jose Manuel Aramayo Villena
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
DNF
Bart Buijk
Universe Cycling Team
DNF
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
DNS
Tom Wijfje
Universe Cycling Team
OTL
Juan Tito Rendon Franco
Orgullo Paisa
DNS
Mounir El Azhari
Sidi Ali - Unlock Team
DNF
Maicke Renê Monteiro Pereira
Swift Carbon Pro Cycling Brasil
DNF
Yurgen Ramirez
Venezuela
DNF
Werik Kaua Domingos
Brasil
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst