En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta a Colombia
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
16/02
Zipaquirá
El Once Verjón
182.6 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Sergio Andres Higuita
EF Pro Cycling
19u55'51"
2
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Pro Cycling
op 7"
3
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
op 33"
4
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 54"
5
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 2'00"
6
Freddy Montana
Epm - Scott
op 2'35"
7
Jhoan Esteban Chaves Rubio
Mitchelton - Scott
op 3'08"
8
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 3'14"
9
Torstein Traeen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 3'18"
10
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'21"
11
Diego Andres Camargo Pineda
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 3'29"
12
Fabio Aru
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
13
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 3'53"
14
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
Epm - Scott
op 4'16"
15
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Epm - Scott
op 4'18"
16
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Team Medellin
op 4'27"
17
Andres Camilo Ardila Ordoñez
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'37"
18
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 4'59"
19
Gavin Mannion
Rally Cycling
op 5'27"
20
Richard Rolando Huera Montenegro
op 5'35"
21
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 5'43"
22
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 5'48"
23
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Epm - Scott
op 5'54"
24
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
op 6'18"
25
Jesus David Pena Jimenez
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 6'33"
26
Santiago Montenegro
op 6'40"
27
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
op 6'51"
28
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Epm - Scott
op 7'06"
29
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 7'30"
30
Richard Carapaz
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 7'32"
31
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 7'41"
32
Harold Martin Lopez Granizo
op 7'51"
33
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
op 7'59"
34
Jose Alarcon
op 8'40"
35
Kyle Murphy
Rally Cycling
op 8'42"
36
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 8'56"
37
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Team Medellin
op 9'00"
38
Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros
Efapel
op 9'20"
39
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
op 9'31"
40
Patrick Schelling
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 9'55"
41
Idar Andersen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 10'37"
42
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
op 10'53"
43
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 11'08"
44
Brandon Rivera
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 11'10"
45
John Darwin Atapuma Hurtado
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 11'18"
46
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 11'41"
47
Matthieu Jeannes
Team Illuminate
op 12'27"
48
Juan Francisco Rosales Hernandez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 12'41"
49
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain - McLaren
op 13'07"
50
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 13'15"
51
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Team Medellin
op 13'23"
52
Santiago OrdoÑez Carmona
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 13'39"
53
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Team Medellin
op 13'47"
54
Viesturs Luksevics
Amore E Vita | P:
op 14'02"
55
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
op 14'20"
56
Franck Osorio Carvajal
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 14'35"
57
Roniel Campos
op 15'10"
58
Rigoberto Urán
EF Pro Cycling
op 15'25"
59
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 15'39"
60
Jordan Tabares Jimenez
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 15'41"
61
Omar Alberto Mendoza Cardona
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 16'02"
62
Jorge Montenegro
op 17'30"
63
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Team Medellin
op 17'38"
64
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 17'53"
65
André Lima César Fonte
Efapel
op 18'35"
66
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 18'49"
67
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 18'58"
68
Kristian Yustre
Team Illuminate
op 19'05"
69
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
op 19'15"
70
Robigzon Leandro Oyola Oyola
Team Medellin
op 19'50"
71
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
Amean Continental Supergiros
op 19'54"
72
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 20'00"
73
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 20'12"
74
Nathan Brown
Rally Cycling
op 20'20"
75
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Tianyoude Hotel Cycling Team
op 20'21"
76
Yonathan Salinas
op 21'34"
77
Einer Rubio Reyes
Movistar Team
op 22'07"
78
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Epm - Scott
op 22'13"
79
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 22'25"
80
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
op 23'39"
81
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 24'05"
82
Gerard Armillas Pubill
Efapel
op 24'27"
83
Iuri Filosi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 24'37"
84
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 25'10"
85
Brayan Chaves Rubio
op 25'40"
86
Matteo Spreafico
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 25'59"
87
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 26'14"
88
Lars Saugstad
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 26'28"
89
Segundo Navarrete
op 26'35"
90
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Colombia Tierra de Atletas GW Bicicletas
op 26'43"
91
Jonas Hvideberg
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 27'10"
92
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 27'13"
93
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 27'14"
94
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 27'24"
95
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 27'54"
96
Colin Joyce
Rally Cycling
op 27'57"
97
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 28'04"
98
Juan David Molano
op 28'32"
99
Travis McCabe
Israel Start-Up Nation
op 29'15"
100
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
op 29'46"
101
Johan Antonio Colon Buelvas
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 30'00"
102
Robin Carpenter
Rally Cycling
op 30'35"
103
Jóni Silva Brandao
Efapel
op 30'54"
104
Riccardo Marchesini
Amore E Vita | P:
op 31'00"
105
Umberto Marengo
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 31'35"
106
Tejay Van Garderen
EF Pro Cycling
op 31'47"
107
Anderson Paredes
op 32'43"
108
Roberto Gonzalez
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 32'44"
109
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 32'46"
110
Maris Bogdanovics
Amore E Vita | P:
op 33'10"
111
Jannik Steimle
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 33'23"
112
Ivan Smirnov
op 34'24"
113
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 36'46"
114
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 40'14"
115
Etienne van Empel
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 40'21"
116
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 43'34"
117
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 46'11"
118
Lev Gonov
op 48'09"
119
Sam Brand
Team Novo Nordisk
op 48'43"
120
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
op 50'38"
121
Jonas Abrahamsen
Uno-X Norwegian Development Team
op 50'49"
122
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
op 51'34"
123
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
124
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
op 53'44"
125
Alexandr Smirnov
Lokosphinx
op 53'57"
126
Dmitry Mukhomediarov
Lokosphinx
op 55'25"
127
Matteo De Bonis
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 59'04"
128
Jesús Morales Martinez
Canel's Pro Cycling
op 1u07'53"
129
Oliver Behringer
Team Novo Nordisk
op 1u13'43"
130
Marcos Levy Nascimento Da Matta
Sao Francisco Saude / Sme Ribeirao Preto
op 1u16'04"
131
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
op 1u24'14"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst