En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour Colombia 2.1
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
16/02
La Union
La Union
188.6 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
14u40'46"
2
Daniel Felipe Martinez
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 8"
3
Miguel Angel López Moreno
Astana Pro Team
op 23"
4
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Team Sky
op 29"
5
Bob Jungels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 53"
6
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
op 55"
7
Rigoberto Urán
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 57"
8
Lawson Craddock
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
9
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Team Sky
op 1'05"
10
Oscar Sevilla Ribera
Medellin
op 1'27"
11
Rodrigo Contreras Pinzon
Astana Pro Team
op 1'28"
12
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
op 1'32"
13
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
op 1'41"
14
Eduard Alexander Beltran Suarez
Medellin
op 1'46"
15
Diego Antonio Ochoa Camargo
Manzana Postobon Team
op 1'47"
16
Oscar Adalberto Quiroz Ayala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 1'49"
17
Alejandro Osorio Carvajal
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 1'58"
18
Freddy Montana
EPM
z.t
19
Dayer Uberney Quintana Rojas
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 2'07"
20
Jefferson Albeiro Cepeda
Ecuador
op 2'18"
21
Harold Alfonso Tejada Canacue
Medellin
op 2'20"
22
Winner Andrew Anacona
Movistar Team
op 2'24"
23
Angel Alexander Gil Sanchez
EPM
op 2'32"
24
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
z.t
25
Johnatan Cañaveral Vargas
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 2'33"
26
Dany Alberto Osorio Calle
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 3'31"
27
Brayan Hernandez Gomez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 3'35"
28
Cristian Camilo Munoz Lancheros
UAE Team Emirates
op 3'40"
29
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 3'52"
30
Julio Alexis Camacho Bernal
Coldeportes Zenu
op 3'58"
31
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Gw Shimano
z.t
32
Álvaro Duarte Sandoval
Colombia
op 5'32"
33
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Team Sky
op 6'44"
34
Sebastian Henao Gomez
Team Sky
op 6'45"
35
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
op 7'29"
36
Marc Soler
Movistar Team
op 9'42"
37
Javier Alexis Acevedo Colle
EPM
op 17'27"
38
Jhojan Orlando Garcia Sosa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 17'29"
39
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Coldeportes Zenu
op 17'34"
40
Alex Alberto Cano Ardila
Coldeportes Zenu
op 17'38"
41
Edison Munoz Lopez
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 17'40"
42
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
Colombia
op 17'42"
43
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Ecuador
op 17'56"
44
Jorge Camilo Castiblanco Cubides
Team Illuminate
op 17'59"
45
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 18'01"
46
Sebastian Orlando Caro Monroy
Deprisa Team
op 18'11"
47
Wilmar Jahir Perez Munoz
Deprisa Team
z.t
48
German Enrique Chaves Torres
Coldeportes Zenu
op 18'19"
49
Simon Pellaud
IAM Excelsior
op 18'28"
50
Javier Ignacio Montoya Mesa
Colombia
op 18'29"
51
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Gw Shimano
op 18'54"
52
Edwin Carvajal Jaramillo
EPM
op 19'03"
53
Alex Hoehn
Aevolo
op 19'29"
54
David Villareal
Ecuador
op 19'32"
55
Jan Hirt
Astana Pro Team
op 20'00"
56
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Medellin
op 20'22"
57
Rafael Anibal Montiel Cuello
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 21'29"
58
Joab Schneiter
IAM Excelsior
op 21'39"
59
Davide Villella
Astana Pro Team
op 22'25"
60
Sebastian Alexander Castano Munoz
Colombia
op 22'29"
61
Daniel Turek
Israel Cycling Academy
op 22'45"
62
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 22'53"
63
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
Israel Cycling Academy
op 23'18"
64
Nathan Brown
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 23'41"
65
Jairo Cano
EPM
op 24'30"
66
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
op 25'25"
67
Brayan Stiven Sanchez Vergara
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 26'19"
68
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 26'20"
69
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
70
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
Medellin
op 26'42"
71
Anthony Rappo
IAM Excelsior
op 26'49"
72
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Gw Shimano
op 27'05"
73
Ruben Dario Acosta Ospina
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 27'26"
74
Einer Rubio Reyes
Colombia
op 28'18"
75
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Gw Shimano
op 28'19"
76
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Team Illuminate
op 28'29"
77
Diego Fernando Ruiz Rojas
Betplay Cycling Team
op 28'35"
78
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
op 29'06"
79
Jaramillo Diez Daniel Alexander
Manzana Postobon Team
op 29'22"
80
Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chacon
Coldeportes Zenu
op 29'36"
81
Dario Puccioni
Italy
op 29'53"
82
Wilmar Andres Paredes Zapata
Manzana Postobon Team
op 31'25"
83
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 31'33"
84
Jose Tito Hernandez Jaramillo
Equipo Continental Orgullo Paisa
op 32'16"
85
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Team Sky
op 33'03"
86
Nikita Stalnov
Astana Pro Team
op 33'38"
87
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 33'42"
88
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 33'55"
89
Hernando Bohorquez Sanchez
Astana Pro Team
op 34'07"
90
Christopher Froome
Team Sky
op 34'36"
91
Marcos Jurado Rodriguez
Efapel
op 36'09"
92
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Coldeportes Zenu
op 36'13"
93
Aristobulo Cala
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 36'20"
94
Paolo Simion
Bardiani CSF
op 36'48"
95
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 37'03"
96
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 37'11"
97
Sean Quinn
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 37'13"
98
Jaime Alberto Castaneda Ortega
EPM
op 38'26"
99
Clément Carisey
Israel Cycling Academy
op 38'39"
100
Walter Alejandro Vargas Alzate
Medellin
op 38'46"
101
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 38'49"
102
Cristian David Pita
Ecuador
op 38'55"
103
Samuele Zoccarato
IAM Excelsior
op 39'11"
104
William David Munoz Perez
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 39'16"
105
Didier Alexander Sastoque
Betplay Cycling Team
op 39'32"
106
Edward Anderson
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 40'17"
107
Lorenzo Fortunato
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 41'59"
108
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 42'50"
109
Jorge Montenegro
Ecuador
op 42'51"
110
Alex Howes
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 42'53"
111
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
op 43'14"
112
Masakazu Ito
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 43'21"
113
Luca Pacioni
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 43'30"
114
Etienne van Empel
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
op 44'26"
115
Matteo Badilatti
Israel Cycling Academy
op 44'58"
116
Cole Davis
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 45'08"
117
Nicolas Castro
Gw Shimano
op 46'12"
118
Baron Castillo Felix Alejandro
Team Illuminate
op 46'15"
119
Imerio Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
op 47'32"
120
Marco Maronese
Bardiani CSF
op 48'05"
121
Norberto Wilches
Betplay Cycling Team
op 48'45"
122
Cameron Piper
Team Illuminate
op 48'58"
123
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
Gw Shimano
op 49'03"
124
Marvin Angarita
Colombia
op 50'04"
125
Oliviero Troia
UAE Team Emirates
op 51'12"
126
Tom Bohli
UAE Team Emirates
op 51'36"
127
Albeiro Rabon
Deprisa Team
op 51'37"
128
Eduardo Estrada
Coldeportes Bicicletas Strongman
op 54'29"
129
João Almeida
Hagens Berman Axeon
op 54'40"
130
Rafael Silva
Efapel
op 56'37"
131
Davide Baldaccini
Italy
op 57'06"
132
Antoine Debons
IAM Excelsior
op 57'48"
133
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Efapel
op 58'17"
134
Elkin Sebastián Palmar Sierra
Betplay Cycling Team
op 58'48"
135
Taylor Phinney
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 59'59"
136
Aleksi Maunula
op 1u00'44"
137
Cristian Camilo Torres Calderon
Betplay Cycling Team
op 1u01'44"
138
Steven Manuel Cuesta Zamora
Deprisa Team
op 1u02'19"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst