En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Beauce
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
Rit 4
Rit 5
23/06
Saint-Georges
Saint-Georges
122.4 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
3u07'57"
2
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
3
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
4
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 3"
5
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
op 32"
6
Derek Gee
op 36"
7
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 37"
8
Benjamin Wolfe
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
9
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
10
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 41"
11
Miguel Luis Alvarez
op 58"
12
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Barry Miller
z.t
14
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
15
Ryan Roth
Xpeed United Continental
op 1'35"
16
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'38"
17
Matt Zimmer
z.t
18
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
z.t
19
Gregory Daniel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
20
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
21
Boris Carene
op 2'48"
22
Alexander Amiri
op 4'02"
23
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
24
Bernat Font Mas
z.t
25
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 4'32"
26
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
27
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
op 5'19"
28
Adam Roberge
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Griffin Easter
op 6'58"
30
Curtis White
op 7'33"
31
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
z.t
32
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
z.t
33
Marko Pavlic
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 9'28"
34
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
op 11'20"
35
Chris Winn
op 13'47"
36
Michael Foley
z.t
37
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
38
Seth Jones
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
39
Parker Kyzer
Team Skyline
z.t
40
Mitch Ketler
z.t
41
Jasper Albrecht
Xpeed United Continental
z.t
42
Clément Maertens
z.t
43
Francis Izquierdo
z.t
44
Connor Toppings
z.t
45
Yordan Andreev
z.t
46
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
z.t
47
Lukas Conly
z.t
48
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
z.t
49
Ethan Pauly
z.t
50
Robin Plamondon
Floyd's Pro Cycling
z.t
51
Joshua Kropf
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 16'33"
52
Cullen Easter
z.t
53
Emile Farrell-dessureault
z.t
54
Christopher Macleod
op 18'41"
55
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
z.t
Jackson Bocksnick
DNF
Stephen Boterel
DNF
Félix Boutin
DNF
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
DNF
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF
Andrew Dahlheim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Lucas Dauge
DNF
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
DNF
William Elliott
Xpeed United Continental
DNF
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez
DNF
Stephen Hyde
DNF
Adam Jamieson
DNF
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF
Jacob Lacroix
DNF
Francisco Lara Carbajal
DNF
Alexandre Latil
DNF
James Mc Kay
DNF
Reid McClure
DNF
Dylan Mckenna
Xpeed United Continental
DNF
Olivier PÉloquin
DNF
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
DNF
Max Rubarth
DNF
Jure Rupnik
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Travis Samuel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jordan Schmidt
Xpeed United Continental
DNF
Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Loïc Trouillot
DNF
Gerd de Keijzer
DNF
Johann van Zyl
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst