En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tour de Beauce
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3a
Rit 3b
Rit 4
Rit 5
23/06
Saint-Georges
Saint-Georges
122.4 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Brendan Rhim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
15u27'51"
2
James Gene Piccoli
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 14"
3
Nickolas Zukowsky
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 36"
4
Keegan Swirbul
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 57"
5
Serghei Tvetcov
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 1'03"
6
Kyle Murphy
Rally UCH Cycling
op 1'24"
7
Pier-André Coté
Rally UCH Cycling
op 3'02"
8
Matt Zimmer
op 3'32"
9
Nigel Ellsay
Rally UCH Cycling
op 3'37"
10
Ben Katerberg
Development Team Sunweb
op 3'40"
11
Benjamin Wolfe
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 4'18"
12
Barry Miller
op 4'59"
13
Adam Roberge
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 6'00"
14
Charles-Étienne Chrétien
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
op 6'16"
15
Miguel Luis Alvarez
op 6'32"
16
Jordan Cheyne
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling
op 7'32"
17
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
op 9'17"
18
Bernat Font Mas
op 9'59"
19
Evan Huffman
Rally UCH Cycling
op 10'11"
20
Griffin Easter
op 12'14"
21
Boris Carene
op 12'31"
22
Ryan Roth
Xpeed United Continental
op 15'15"
23
Laurent Gervais
Aevolo
op 16'09"
24
Andzs Flaksis
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 16'23"
25
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
Canel's - Specialized
op 16'27"
26
Alexander Amiri
op 16'43"
27
Tyler Magner
Rally UCH Cycling
op 18'40"
28
Derek Gee
op 21'10"
29
Diego Milan Jimenez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 22'50"
30
Yordan Andreev
op 24'20"
31
Abner Gonzalez Rivera
op 27'50"
32
Gregory Daniel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 30'43"
33
Seth Jones
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
z.t
34
Robin Plamondon
Floyd's Pro Cycling
op 32'06"
35
Miguel Bryon
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
op 33'51"
36
Marko Pavlic
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 34'07"
37
Curtis White
op 37'45"
38
Elvys Reyes
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
op 41'03"
39
Cullen Easter
op 43'46"
40
Clément Maertens
op 43'59"
41
Adam De Vos
Rally UCH Cycling
op 44'12"
42
Parker Kyzer
Team Skyline
op 44'40"
43
Ethan Pauly
op 44'41"
44
Jasper Albrecht
Xpeed United Continental
op 45'21"
45
Mitch Ketler
op 46'36"
46
Emile Farrell-dessureault
op 47'00"
47
Michael Foley
op 48'13"
48
Antoine Leplingard
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 50'13"
49
Chris Winn
op 56'08"
50
Francis Izquierdo
op 56'12"
51
Efren Santos Moreno
Canel's - Specialized
op 1u01'26"
52
Christopher Macleod
op 1u07'09"
53
Connor Toppings
op 1u09'49"
54
Lukas Conly
op 1u14'16"
55
Joshua Kropf
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
op 1u19'11"
Jackson Bocksnick
DNF
Stephen Boterel
DNF
Félix Boutin
DNF
Jonathan Clarke
Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF
Eduardo Corte Cordero
Canel's - Specialized
DNF
Alexander Cowan
Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF
Andrew Dahlheim
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
DNF
Matteo Dal-Cin
Rally UCH Cycling
DNF
Lucas Dauge
DNF
Taylor Eisenhart
Holowesko - Citadel p/b Arapahoe Resources
DNF
William Elliott
Xpeed United Continental
DNF
Rolando Gonzalez Fernandez
DNF
Stephen Hyde
DNF
Adam Jamieson
DNF
Emile Jean
Floyd's Pro Cycling
DNF
Jacob Lacroix
DNF
Francisco Lara Carbajal
DNF
Alexandre Latil
DNF
James Mc Kay
DNF
Reid McClure
DNF
Dylan Mckenna
Xpeed United Continental
DNF
Olivier PÉloquin
DNF
Ignacio de Jesús Prado Juarez
Canel's - Specialized
DNF
Max Rubarth
DNF
Jure Rupnik
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Travis Samuel
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Jordan Schmidt
Xpeed United Continental
DNF
Jean-Denis Thibault
DCBank Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Loïc Trouillot
DNF
Gerd de Keijzer
DNF
Johann van Zyl
DNF
Hamish Beadle
DNF
Adam Carr
Team Skyline
DNF
Arnaud Flandre
DNF
Sean Gardner
DNF
Juan Pablo Gonzalez Aquilera
DNF
Logan Lakota Phippen
DNF
Dmitriy Ponkratov
DNF
Connor Sens
Xpeed United Continental
DNF
William Goodfellow
DNF
Baili Guidi
DNF
Justin McQuerry
Team Skyline
DNF
Justin Purificati
DNF
Andrew Scott
DNF
Jake Silverberg
DNF
Rolly Weaver
DNF
John Willcox
DNF
Brendan Cowley
DNF
Ryan Dewald
Team Skyline
DNF
Mehdi Tigrine
Brunei Continental Cycling Team
DNF
Adrián Nunez
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
DNS
Davey Dawson
Team Skyline
OTL
Florian Heymans
OTL
Juan Ramon Juarez Garrido
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
OTL
Andrew Scott
OTL
Edward Walsh
Xpeed United Continental
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst