En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de San Luis
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
23/01
San Luis
Villa Mercedes
188 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Francesco Chicchi
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
4u53'08"
2
Juan José Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 4"
3
Mauro Abel Richeze
op 6"
4
Paolo Locatelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 9"
5
Luis Mansilla Almonacid
op 10"
6
Jimmy Casper
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
7
Sonny Colbrelli
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
8
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
9
Samuel José Rodrigues Caldeira
Carmin - Prio
z.t
10
Jacobe Keough
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
11
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
12
Yasmani Martinez Regalado
z.t
13
Grischa Janorschke
Team Netapp
z.t
14
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
15
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
16
Markus Eichler
Team Netapp
z.t
17
Jorge Giacinti
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
18
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
19
Daniel Diaz
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
20
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
21
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
22
Alberto Contador Velasco
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
23
David Arroyo Duran
Movistar Team
z.t
24
Jesus Rosendo Prado
Andalucia
z.t
25
Cayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
26
Félix Rafael Cardenas Ravelo
z.t
27
Magno Nazaret Prado
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
28
Pierpaolo De Negri
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
29
Levi Leipheimer
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
30
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
31
Bert Grabsch
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
32
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
33
Jay Robert Thomson
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
34
Jaime Suaza Lopez
z.t
35
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 22"
36
Marco Coledan
Colnago - CSF Inox
op 27"
37
Enrique Sanz
Movistar Team
op 46"
38
Lucas Sebastian Haedo
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
op 50"
39
Andres Ignacio Pereyra
op 2'19"
40
Nelson Victorino
Carmin - Prio
z.t
41
Alexander Riabkin
Caja Rural
z.t
42
Ricardo Mestre
Carmin - Prio
z.t
43
Juan Ignacio Curuchet
z.t
44
Antonio Cabello Baena
Andalucia
z.t
45
Adrian Palomares Villaplana
Andalucia
z.t
46
Jose Ragonessi
z.t
47
Eduardo Sepulveda
z.t
48
Renato Seabra
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
49
Filippo Savini
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
50
Matias Medici
z.t
51
Álvaro Argiro
z.t
52
Cristopher Mansilla Almonacid
z.t
53
Mauricio Frazer
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
54
Jonathan Clarke
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
55
Yelko Gomez
Caja Rural
z.t
56
Henrique Casimiro
Carmin - Prio
z.t
57
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
z.t
58
Sébastien Hinault
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
59
Gregor Gazvoda
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Robert Förster
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
61
Mathieu Perget
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
62
Adrian Hegyvary
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
63
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
64
Frederik Wilmann
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
65
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
66
Breno França Sidoti
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
67
Jeffry Louder
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
68
Andrea Guardini
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
69
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Andalucia
z.t
71
David Da Silva Livramento
Carmin - Prio
z.t
72
Weimar Alfonso Roldan Ortiz
z.t
73
Edwin Alcibiades Avila Vanegas
z.t
74
Pablo Jacob Seisdedos Duque
z.t
75
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
76
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
77
Elia Viviani
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
78
Filippo Pozzato
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
79
Christian Delle Stelle
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
80
Giairo Ermeti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
81
Luca Mazzanti
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
82
Arnold Alcolea
z.t
83
Angelo Pagani
Colnago - CSF Inox
z.t
84
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
z.t
85
Enzo Josue Moyano
Caja Rural
z.t
86
Eloy Ruiz Pinto
Andalucia
z.t
87
Andrei Sartassov
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
88
Javier Ramirez Abeja
Andalucia
z.t
89
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Netapp
z.t
90
Troels Ronning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
91
Antonio Roberto Cabrera Torres
z.t
92
Jairo Salas Atehortua
z.t
93
Maximiliano Badde
San Luis Somos Todos
op 4'13"
94
César Berti
op 4'15"
95
Emmanuel Domingo Guevara Arguello
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
96
Federico Castex
op 4'18"
97
Claudio Claveles
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
98
Fabian Velazquez
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
99
Gustavo Alberto Lopez
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
100
Ibon Zugasti Arrese
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
101
Alcides Flaviano Vieira
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
102
Ruben Menendez Velasco
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
103
Douglas Moi Bueno
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
104
Sergio Daniel Godoy
z.t
105
Cristiano Benenati
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
106
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Fernando Murgo
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
108
Murilo Affonso
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
109
Francesco Lasca
Caja Rural
z.t
110
Edward King
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
111
Rasmus Guldhammer
Christina Watches - Onfone
z.t
112
Erik Castanos
z.t
113
Richard Mascarañas
z.t
114
Tomas Enrique Gil
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
115
Oscar Eduardo Sanchez Guarin
z.t
116
Segundo Navarrete
z.t
117
Jorge Gallegos
z.t
118
John Edibberto Martinez Montero
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
119
Mauricio Alberto Ardila Cano
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
120
Alfredo Balloni
Farnese Vini - Neri Sottoli
z.t
121
Benjamin Day
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
122
Edward Stiver Ortiz Caro
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
123
Rubén Campanioni
z.t
124
Cristian Andres Martinez
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
125
Luis Martinez
z.t
126
Gabriel Nicolas Juarez Veron
z.t
127
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
128
Wilder Sergio Miraballes Seijas
z.t
129
Gregory Duarte
z.t
130
Didier Alonso Chaparro Lopez
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
131
Jorge Soto Perera
z.t
132
Camilo Gomez
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
133
Jonathan Millan
z.t
134
Daniel Rincon Quintana
z.t
135
Mariano De Fino Silveiro
z.t
136
Marcos Crespo
z.t
137
Pablo Andrés Alarcon Cares
z.t
138
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
139
Ariel Lucero
San Luis Somos Todos
z.t
140
Antonio Xavier Nascimento
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
141
Mauricio Neisa
Colombia - Comcel
z.t
142
Juan Esteban Arango Carvajal
z.t
143
Patricio Almonacid
z.t
144
Hector Aguilar Figueiras
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
145
Otavio Didier Bulgarelli
Funvic - Pindamonhangaba
z.t
146
Cleberson Weber
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
147
Gonzalo Garrido
z.t
148
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
149
Frantisek Rabon
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
150
Jesus Hernandez Blazquez
Team Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank
z.t
151
Carlos Eduardo Quisphe-Quishpe
z.t
152
Jan Carlos Arias Perez
z.t
153
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
z.t
154
Yennier Lopez Fonseca
z.t
155
Luis Fernando Sepulveda
z.t
156
Roberto Ferrari
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
157
Timothy Duggan
Liquigas - Cannondale
z.t
158
Andreas Schillinger
Team Netapp
z.t
159
Timon Seubert
Team Netapp
z.t
160
Wolfgang Burmann
z.t
161
Sylvain Georges
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
162
Cesare Benedetti
Team Netapp
op 5'25"
163
Gustavo Mino
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
op 8'38"
164
Sidnei Rodrigues Da Silva
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
165
Alejandro Padulo
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
166
Arles Antonio Castro Laverde
op 13'39"
167
Óscar Matiauda
Start Cycling Team - Atacama Flowery Desert
z.t
168
Renato Aparecido Dos Santos
Clube Dataro de Ciclismo
z.t
169
José Mogica
z.t
170
Leon José Gabriel Bone
z.t
171
Tomas Swift Metcalfe
Carmin - Prio
op 15'54"
172
Jason McCartney
UnitedHealthcare presented by Maxxis
z.t
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst