En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Vuelta al Tachira en Bicicleta
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
17/01
Ureña
Cerro El Cristo
112,3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Luis Guillermo Mora
2
Yimmi José Briceno
3
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Gw Shimano
4
Yonathan Salinas
5
Jose Alarcon
6
Miguel Eduardo Florez Lopez
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
7
Anderson Paredes
Movistar Team Ecuador
8
Yurgen Ramirez
9
Yonder Godoy
10
Roniel Campos
11
Ronald Javier Gonzalez Escalante
12
Nelson Camargo
13
Carlos Johan Galviz
14
Jorge Abreu Soler
15
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Gw Shimano
16
Wilson Steven Haro
Movistar Team Ecuador
17
Manuel Eduardo Medina Marino
18
Walter Fernando Pedraza Morales
Gw Shimano
19
Fredy Alonso Rico Useche
20
Orluis Alberto Aular Sanabria
Matrix Powertag
21
Freddy Vargas
22
Henry Menese Lindarte
23
Jerson Ruben Urbano Molina
24
Yerson Sanchez
25
Jonathan Camargo
26
John Nava
27
Daniel Munoz Giraldo
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
28
José Mendoza
29
Franklin Raul Chacon Colmenares
30
Hector Javier Delgado Parra
31
Kevin Rivera
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
32
Alexis Benjamin Quinteros Moya
Movistar Team Ecuador
33
Bayron Guama de la Cruz
Ecuador
34
Rubén Flores
35
Leonel Quintero Arteaga
Inteja Imca - Ridea DCT
36
Daniel Abreu
37
Duvan Ferley Farfan Penagos
38
José Castillo
39
Fabio Enrique Florez Marquez
40
Gaudy Ochoa
41
Manuel Enrique Jimenez Silva
42
Miguel Angel Velandia Pacheco
43
Adderlyn Felix Cruz Colon
44
Angel Diosmedi Rivas
45
John Alexander Pico Vasquez
46
Rafael Medina Freitez
47
Deins Hernandez
48
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
Gw Shimano
49
Cristofer Nieto
50
Luis Pinto
51
Carlos Alberto Torres Villareal
52
José Humberto Rujano Guillén
53
Nelson Ismaël Sanchez Jimenez
54
Carlos Becerra
55
Norberto Wilches
Betplay Cycling Team
56
Santiago Montenegro
Movistar Team Ecuador
57
Sergio Martinez
58
Rodolfo Fernandez
59
Fredy Alexander Pacheco Villabona
60
Garcia Luis
61
Jackson Rodríguez
62
Erick Castaño
63
Yorman Fuentes
64
Juan Pablo Suarez Suarez
Gw Shimano
65
Elkin Sebastián Palmar Sierra
Betplay Cycling Team
66
Wilmer Bravo
67
Agustin Ortiz Farfan
68
Diego Fernando AvendaÑo Giraldo
69
John Jimenez
70
Alexander Villasmil PeÑa
71
Charles Garcia
72
Neubery Castano
73
Daniel Steven Zorro Sierra
74
Cristian Camilo Torres Calderon
Betplay Cycling Team
75
David Cesar Sanabria
76
Giorgio Landaeta
77
Carlos Eduardo Alzate Escobar
Gw Shimano
78
Enrique Diaz
79
Giusneiver Gil
80
Germán RincÓn
81
Yonathan Monsalve
82
Carlos Andres Diaz Villamizar
83
Jose De Jesus Jaimes Silva
84
Remberto Jaramillo Romero
85
Pedro Sequera
86
Máximo Eliecer Rojas Romero
87
Isaac Yaguaro
88
Fabian Andres Cordoba Tibocha
89
Fernando Briceno
90
Franklin Sadoc Rincon Garcia
91
Luis Mendoza
92
Yosymar Jerez Salazar
93
José PiÑero
94
Ralph BriceÑo
95
Wellinton Dariel Canela Capellan
96
Mattia Viel
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
97
Nicolás García
98
Marco Benfatto
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec
99
Jose Bruzual
100
Julian Fernando Cardona Henao
Betplay Cycling Team
101
José Marquez
102
Didier Norberto Merchan Cardona
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst