En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Uitslag
1
Gerald Ciolek
MTN - Qhubeka
5u37'20"
2
Peter Sagan
Cannondale
z.t
3
Fabian Cancellara
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
4
Sylvain Chavanel
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
5
Luca Paolini
Katusha
z.t
6
Ian Stannard
Sky Procycling
z.t
7
Taylor Phinney
BMC Racing Team
z.t
8
Alexander Kristoff
Katusha
op 14"
9
Mark Cavendish
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
10
Bernhard Eisel
Sky Procycling
z.t
11
Francisco José Ventoso Alberdi
Movistar Team
z.t
12
Sonny Colbrelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
13
Heinrich Haussler
IAM Cycling
z.t
14
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana Pro Team
z.t
15
Sébastien Turgot
Team Europcar
z.t
16
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
17
Romain Bardet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
18
John Degenkolb
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
19
Yoann Offredo
FDJ.fr
z.t
20
Oscar Gatto
Vini Fantini
z.t
21
Borut Bozic
Astana Pro Team
z.t
22
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha
z.t
23
Sebastian Langeveld
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
24
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Katusha
z.t
25
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Davide Malacarne
Team Europcar
z.t
27
Gabriel Rasch
Sky Procycling
z.t
28
Daniele Bennati
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
29
Maxime Bouet
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
30
Grégory Rast
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
31
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
32
Philippe Gilbert
BMC Racing Team
z.t
33
Filippo Pozzato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
34
Matteo Rabottini
Vini Fantini
z.t
35
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana Pro Team
z.t
36
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
37
Thomas Lövkvist
IAM Cycling
z.t
38
Mauro Santambrogio
Vini Fantini
op 20"
39
Vincent Jérôme
Team Europcar
z.t
40
Michael Rogers
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
41
Arthur Vichot
FDJ.fr
op 56"
42
Salvatore Puccio
Sky Procycling
z.t
43
Eduard Vorganov
Katusha
z.t
44
Maxime Monfort
Radioshack - Leopard
op 2'39"
45
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
op 2'42"
46
Roberto Ferrari
Lampre - Merida
op 3'26"
47
Daryl Impey
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
48
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
op 3'35"
49
Damiano Caruso
Cannondale
op 4'40"
50
Alessandro De Marchi
Cannondale
z.t
51
Adriano Malori
Lampre - Merida
z.t
52
Davide Appollonio
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'13"
53
Kristian Sbaragli
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
54
Mark Renshaw
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
55
Fabio Felline
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
56
Danilo Hondo
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
57
Jonas Aaen Jörgensen
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
58
André Greipel
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
59
Stefan Denifl
IAM Cycling
z.t
60
Aleksejs Saramotins
IAM Cycling
z.t
61
Mauro Finetto
Vini Fantini
z.t
62
Ricardo Garcia Ambroa
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
63
Maarten Tjallingii
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
64
Vicente Reynes Mimo
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
65
Alessandro Petacchi
Lampre - Merida
z.t
66
Zdenek Stybar
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
z.t
67
Jens Keukeleire
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
68
Simon Gerrans
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
69
Yaroslav Popovych
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
70
Ramunas Navardauskas
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
71
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
72
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
74
Johan Vansummeren
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
75
Daniele Pietropolli
Lampre - Merida
z.t
76
Davide Cimolai
Lampre - Merida
z.t
77
Alessandro Vanotti
Astana Pro Team
z.t
78
Grega Bole
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
79
Simon Geschke
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
80
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Movistar Team
z.t
81
Jorge Azanza Soto
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 7'49"
82
Paul Martens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
op 8'59"
83
Marco Bandiera
IAM Cycling
op 9'20"
84
Johannes Fröhlinger
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
85
Jonathan Cantwell
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
86
Stuart O'Grady
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 9'22"
87
Fabian Wegmann
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
88
Ioannis Tamouridis
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11'19"
89
Sergey Lagutin
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'21"
90
Gregory Henderson
Lotto - Belisol Team
op 11'29"
91
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
92
Jack Bauer
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
93
Jens Mouris
Orica-GreenEDGE
z.t
94
Tyler Farrar
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
95
Alessandro Proni
Vini Fantini
op 11'39"
96
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
op 11'44"
97
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ.fr
z.t
98
Garikoitz Bravo Oiarbide
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
99
Matteo Tosatto
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
100
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ.fr
z.t
101
David Tanner
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Sergio Pardilla Bellon
MTN - Qhubeka
op 11'46"
103
Jacobus Venter
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
104
Roy Curvers
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
105
Boy van Poppel
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
106
Giovanni Visconti
Movistar Team
z.t
107
Massimo Graziato
Lampre - Merida
z.t
108
Elia Viviani
Cannondale
z.t
109
Bert-Jan Lindeman
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
op 11'49"
110
Alex Howes
Garmin - Sharp
z.t
111
Andrea Pasqualon
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
112
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
113
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Kevin Hulsmans
Vini Fantini
z.t
115
Rick Flens
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
z.t
116
Gustav Erik Larsson
IAM Cycling
z.t
117
Lars Ytting Bak
Lotto - Belisol Team
z.t
118
Martin Elmiger
IAM Cycling
z.t
119
Bjorn Thurau
Team Europcar
z.t
120
Maxim Belkov
Katusha
z.t
121
Tomas Aurelio Gil Martinez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
122
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
123
Michael Morkov
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
z.t
124
Baden Cooke
Orica-GreenEDGE
op 11'56"
125
Martin Velits
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
op 13'09"
126
Tom Dumoulin
Team Argos - Shimano
z.t
127
Thomas Voeckler
Team Europcar
z.t
128
Andreas Stauff
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
129
Arnaud Démare
FDJ.fr
z.t
130
Jesse Sergent
Radioshack - Leopard
z.t
131
Dominic Klemme
IAM Cycling
z.t
132
Frederik Veuchelen
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
z.t
133
Anthony Roux
FDJ.fr
z.t
134
Francesco Chicchi
Vini Fantini
op 15'03"
135
Vladimir Isaychev
Katusha
op 18'25"
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
DNF
Manuel Belletti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Team Saxo - Tinkoff
DNF
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Sky Procycling
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Cannondale
DNF
Kris Boeckmans
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Nicola Boem
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
William Bonnet
FDJ.fr
DNF
Tom Boonen
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Marco Canola
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Steve Chainel
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Riccardo Chiarini
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Jerome Cousin
Team Europcar
DNF
Mickael Delage
FDJ.fr
DNF
Filippo Fortin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Francesco Gavazzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Yohann Gène
Team Europcar
DNF
Matthew Harley Goss
Orica-GreenEDGE
DNF
Adam Hansen
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Robert Hunter
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Thor Hushovd
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Cheng Ji
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Songezo Jim
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Vasili Kiryienka
Sky Procycling
DNF
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Katusha
DNF
Michal Kwiatkowski
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Movistar Team
DNF
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
DNF
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
David Millar
Garmin - Sharp
DNF
Miguel Minguez Ayala
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Sacha Modolo
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Yonathan Monsalve
Vini Fantini
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Vincenzo Nibali
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Giacomo Nizzolo
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Lars Petter Nordhaug
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Simone Ponzi
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Martin Reimer
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Jackson Rodríguez
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Hayden Roulston
Radioshack - Leopard
DNF
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
DNF
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Vacansoleil - DCM Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Sky Procycling
DNF
Tom-Jelte Slagter
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Matthieu Sprick
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
Niki Terpstra
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
Eloy Teruel Rovira
Movistar Team
DNF
Geraint Thomas
Sky Procycling
DNF
Jay Robert Thomson
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Diego Ulissi
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Stijn Vandenbergh
Omega Pharma - Quick Step Cycling Team
DNF
David Veilleux
Team Europcar
DNF
Robert Vrecer
Euskaltel - Euskadi
DNF
Frederik Willems
Lotto - Belisol Team
DNF
Maarten Wynants
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Koen de Kort
Team Argos - Shimano
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst