En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Uitslag
1
Fabian Cancellara
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
7u14'35"
2
Filippo Pozzato
Liquigas
op 4"
3
Philippe Gilbert
Française des Jeux
z.t
4
Davide Rebellin
Gerolsteiner
z.t
5
Mirco Lorenzetto
Lampre
z.t
6
Anthony Geslin
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
7
Rinaldo Nocentini
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
8
Oscar Freire Gomez
Rabobank
op 5"
9
Thor Hushovd
Crédit Agricole
z.t
10
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
11
Alessandro Bertolini
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
12
Enrico Gasparotto
Barloworld
z.t
13
Raffaele Illiano
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
op 8"
14
Iñigo Landaluze Intxaurraga
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 11"
15
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas
op 12"
16
Alessandro Ballan
Lampre
op 13"
17
Erik Zabel
Team Milram
op 14"
18
Alessandro Petacchi
Team Milram
z.t
19
Baden Cooke
Barloworld
z.t
20
Nick Nuyens
Cofidis
z.t
21
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 15"
22
Enrico Rossi
NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
z.t
23
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
CSF Group Navigare
z.t
24
Xavier Florencio Cabre
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
25
Julian Dean
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
26
Aitor Galdos Alonso
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
27
Lloyd Mondory
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
28
Manuele Mori
Scott-American Beef
z.t
29
Tom Boonen
Quick Step
op 16"
30
Arnaud Labbe
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
31
Luca Mazzanti
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
32
Dmitriy Fofonov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
33
Daniele Pietropolli
LPR Brakes - Ballan
z.t
34
José Joaquin Rojas Gil
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
35
José Angel Gomez Gomez
Scott-American Beef
op 17"
36
Roger Hammond
Team Columbia
z.t
37
Ruben Perez Moreno
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
38
Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez
Caisse d'Epargne
op 18"
39
Karsten Kroon
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
40
Matti Breschel
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
41
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Rabobank
z.t
42
George Hincapie
Team Columbia
z.t
43
Pavel Brutt
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
44
Sebastian Langeveld
Rabobank
op 19"
45
Gabriele Missaglia
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
46
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
z.t
47
Fabian Wegmann
Gerolsteiner
z.t
48
Yaroslav Popovych
Silence - Lotto
op 20"
49
Jose Rodolfo Serpa Perez
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
50
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
CSF Group Navigare
op 21"
51
Patrick Calcagni
Barloworld
z.t
52
Fränk Schleck
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
z.t
53
Greg Van Avermaet
Silence - Lotto
z.t
54
Stefan Schumacher
Gerolsteiner
z.t
55
Vladimir Karpets
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
56
Giovanni Visconti
Quick Step
op 22"
57
Emanuele Sella
CSF Group Navigare
op 23"
58
Danilo Di Luca
LPR Brakes - Ballan
z.t
59
Joaquím Rodriguez Oliver
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
60
Sylvain Chavanel
Cofidis
op 24"
61
Matteo Tosatto
Quick Step
z.t
62
Andrea Moletta
Gerolsteiner
op 25"
63
Patxi Javier Vila Errandonea
Lampre
z.t
64
Daniele Nardello
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
65
Fabio Sabatini
Team Milram
op 28"
66
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Miche - Silver Cross
op 47"
67
Paolo Bailetti
LPR Brakes - Ballan
op 48"
68
Danilo Hondo
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
op 1'21"
69
Matteo Priamo
CSF Group Navigare
z.t
70
Carlo Scognamiglio
Barloworld
z.t
71
Alexandre Botcharov
Crédit Agricole
z.t
72
Pablo Lastras Garcia
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
73
Marcus Ljungqvist
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 1'28"
74
Benoît Vaugrenard
Française des Jeux
op 1'29"
75
Yuriy Krivtsov
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'38"
76
Aurélien Passeron
Scott-American Beef
op 1'46"
77
Staf Scheirlinckx
Cofidis
op 2'04"
78
Marco Velo
Team Milram
op 2'05"
79
Alberto Ongarato
Team Milram
z.t
80
Robbie McEwen
Silence - Lotto
z.t
81
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Rabobank
z.t
82
Andrea Tonti
Quick Step
z.t
83
Jose Alberto Benitez Roman
Scott-American Beef
op 2'06"
84
José Ivan Gutierrez Palacios
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
85
Imanol Erviti
Caisse d'Epargne
z.t
86
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia
z.t
87
Paolo Savoldelli
LPR Brakes - Ballan
z.t
88
Sébastien Minard
Cofidis
op 2'07"
89
Stuart O'Grady
Team CSC - Saxo Bank
op 2'08"
90
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'23"
91
Frédéric Guesdon
Française des Jeux
op 3'31"
92
Koos Moerenhout
Rabobank
op 5'42"
93
Marc de Maar
Rabobank
z.t
94
Christian Knees
Team Milram
z.t
95
Kjell Carlström
Liquigas
z.t
96
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Liquigas
op 5'43"
97
Manuel Quinziato
Liquigas
z.t
98
Massimo Giunti
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
99
David Millar
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
100
Vincent Jérôme
Bouygues Telecom
op 5'44"
101
Niklas Axelsson
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
102
Paolo Bettini
Quick Step
op 5'46"
103
Renaud Dion
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'59"
104
Javier Francisco Aramendia Lorente
Euskaltel - Euskadi
op 6'11"
105
Fabio Baldato
Lampre
op 6'12"
106
Kim Kirchen
Team Columbia
z.t
107
Bernhard Eisel
Team Columbia
z.t
108
Maxime Monfort
Cofidis
op 6'13"
109
Eddy Serri
Miche - Silver Cross
op 6'14"
110
Ermanno Capelli
Scott-American Beef
op 7'15"
111
Massimiliano Maisto
NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
z.t
112
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
op 7'16"
113
Alan Perez Lezaun
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
114
Paul Martens
Rabobank
z.t
115
Luis Felipe Laverde Jimenez
CSF Group Navigare
z.t
116
Eric Berthou
Crédit Agricole
op 7'17"
117
Aliaksandr Kuschynski
Liquigas
z.t
118
Michael Albasini
Liquigas
z.t
119
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Barloworld
z.t
120
Leif Hoste
Silence - Lotto
op 7'18"
121
Piergiorgio Camussa
NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
op 11'22"
122
Giairo Ermeti
LPR Brakes - Ballan
z.t
123
Riccardo Chiarini
LPR Brakes - Ballan
z.t
124
William Frischkorn
Team Slipstream/Garmin - Chipotle
z.t
125
Filippo Savini
CSF Group Navigare
z.t
126
Stefano Usai
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
127
Raivis Belohvosciks
Scott-American Beef
op 12'35"
128
Peter Wrolich
Gerolsteiner
z.t
129
Andreas Klier
Team Columbia
z.t
130
Bernhard Kohl
Gerolsteiner
z.t
131
Heinrich Haussler
Gerolsteiner
z.t
132
Marzio Bruseghin
Lampre
z.t
133
Johan Vansummeren
Silence - Lotto
z.t
134
Nikita Eskov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
135
Maarten Tjallingii
Silence - Lotto
z.t
136
Grischa Niermann
Rabobank
z.t
137
Pasquale Muto
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
138
Rony Martias
Bouygues Telecom
z.t
139
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff Credit Systems
z.t
140
Tristan Valentin
Cofidis
z.t
141
Robert Hunter
Barloworld
z.t
142
Giampaolo Cheula
Barloworld
z.t
143
Egoi Martinez de Esteban
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
144
Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde
Euskaltel - Euskadi
z.t
145
Niki Terpstra
Team Milram
op 15'50"
146
Krzysztof Szczawinski
Miche - Silver Cross
z.t
147
Simon Gerrans
Crédit Agricole
z.t
148
Gabriel Rasch
Crédit Agricole
z.t
149
Tom Stubbe
Française des Jeux
z.t
150
Donato Cannone
NGC Medical - OTC Industria Porte
z.t
151
Raffaele Ferrara
LPR Brakes - Ballan
z.t
152
Roberto Ferrari
LPR Brakes - Ballan
z.t
153
Eros Capecchi
Scott-American Beef
z.t
154
Claudio Corioni
Liquigas
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst