En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-Sanremo
Uitslag
1
Erik Zabel
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
7u10'14"
2
Emmanuel Magnien
La Française des Jeux
z.t
3
Frédéric Moncassin
GAN
z.t
4
Stefano Zanini
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
5
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
6
Filippo Casagrande
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
7
Peter Van Petegem
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
8
Michele Bartoli
Asics - CGA
z.t
9
Roberto Petito
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
10
Alberto Elli
Casino
z.t
11
Stéphane Heulot
La Française des Jeux
z.t
12
Mirko Celestino
Team Polti
z.t
13
Davide Rebellin
Team Polti
z.t
14
Laurent Dufaux
Festina - Lotus
z.t
15
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
z.t
16
Rolf Järmann
Casino
z.t
17
Wladimir Belli
Festina - Lotus
z.t
18
Bo Hamburger
Casino
z.t
19
Gabriele Colombo
Ballan
op 14"
20
Fabrizio Guidi
Team Polti
op 17"
21
Leon van Bon
Rabobank
z.t
22
Viatcheslav Ekimov
US Postal Service
z.t
23
Dario Pieri
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
24
Davide Casarotto
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
25
Gianluca Bortolami
Festina - Lotus
z.t
26
Christophe Moreau
Festina - Lotus
z.t
27
Claudio Chiappucci
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
z.t
28
Andrea Brognara
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
29
Maurizio Fondriest
Cofidis
z.t
30
Roberto Sgambelluri
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
31
Bobby Julich
Cofidis
z.t
32
Massimiliano Mori
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
33
Luca Gelfi
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
z.t
34
Fabian Jeker
Festina - Lotus
z.t
35
Elio Aggiano
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
36
Johan Museeuw
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
37
Michael Boogerd
Rabobank
z.t
38
Marco Artunghi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
39
Andrea Noè
Asics - CGA
z.t
40
Mikel Zarrabeitia Uranga
O.N.C.E.
z.t
41
Richard Virenque
Festina - Lotus
z.t
42
Rodolfo Massi
Casino
z.t
43
Luca Mazzanti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
44
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti
z.t
45
Lars Michaelsen
TVM - Farm Frites
op 32"
46
George Hincapie
US Postal Service
z.t
47
Francisco Mancebo Perez
Banesto
z.t
48
Lauri Aus
Casino
z.t
49
Eddy Mazzoleni
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
50
Riccardo Forconi
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
51
Paolo Savoldelli
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
52
Oscar Mason
Brescialat - Liquigas
op 1'03"
53
Alessandro Bertolini
Cofidis
op 1'37"
54
Maurizio Molinari
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
z.t
55
Maarten den Bakker
Rabobank
op 1'48"
56
Stefano Colage
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
57
Marco Velo
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
58
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
59
Stuart O'Grady
GAN
op 2'07"
60
Peter Farazijn
Lotto - Mobistar
op 2'43"
61
Mario Aerts
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
62
Cristian Salvato
Team Polti
op 5'35"
63
Frédéric Guesdon
La Française des Jeux
z.t
64
Steven de Jongh
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
65
Marc Wauters
Rabobank
z.t
66
Jens Voigt
GAN
z.t
67
Marco Serpellini
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
68
Ruben Galvan Manchon
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
69
Andrea Zatti
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
z.t
70
Paolo Bettini
Asics - CGA
z.t
71
Endrio Leoni
Ballan
z.t
72
Abraham Olano Manzano
Banesto
z.t
73
Vladislav Bobrik
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
74
Stefano Casagranda
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
75
Michele Rezzani
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
76
Nicola Loda
Ballan
z.t
77
Gian Matteo Fagnini
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
78
Biagio Conte
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
79
Jean-Cyril Robin
US Postal Service
z.t
80
Guido Trenti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
81
Mario Cipollini
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
82
David Etxebarria Alkorta
O.N.C.E.
z.t
83
Nicolas Jalabert
Cofidis
z.t
84
Jens Heppner
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
85
Felice Puttini
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
z.t
86
David Tani
Asics - CGA
op 6'31"
87
Dirk Baldinger
Team Deutsche Telekom - ARD
z.t
88
Germano Pierdomenico
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
89
Dmitri Konyshev
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
90
Christophe Capelle
Cofidis
z.t
91
Nicolay Bo Larsen
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
92
Sergei Outschakov
TVM - Farm Frites
op 7'56"
93
Pascal Richard
Casino
z.t
94
Geert Van Bondt
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
95
Mauro Gianetti
La Française des Jeux
op 10'30"
96
Christophe Mengin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
97
Fabrizio Bontempi
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
z.t
98
Nicola Miceli
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
99
Enrico Cassani
Team Polti
op 11'15"
100
Massimiliano Lelli
Cofidis
z.t
101
Michele Coppolillo
Asics - CGA
z.t
102
Melchor Mauri Prat
O.N.C.E.
z.t
103
Carlo Marino Bianchi
Asics - CGA
z.t
104
Armand De Las Cuevas
Banesto
z.t
105
Stefano Cattai
Ballan
z.t
106
Eros Poli
GAN
z.t
107
Fernando Escartín Coti
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
108
Alex Zülle
Festina - Lotus
z.t
109
Piotr Ugrumov
Ballan
z.t
110
Andrea Peron (1)
La Française des Jeux
z.t
111
Kevin Livingston
Cofidis
z.t
112
Ermanno Brignoli
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
113
José Vicente Garcia Acosta
Banesto
z.t
114
Silvio Martinello
Team Polti
z.t
115
Juan Llaneras Rosello
US Postal Service
z.t
116
Mariano Piccoli
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
117
Marco Milesi
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
118
Francis Moreau
Cofidis
z.t
119
Marcos Antonio Serrano Rodriguez
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
120
Enrico Zaina
Brescialat - Liquigas
z.t
121
Paolo Valoti
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
122
Juan José De Los Angeles Segui
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
123
José Luis Rubiera Vigil
Kelme - Costa Blanca
z.t
124
Bruno Boscardin
Festina - Lotus
z.t
125
Inigo Gonzalez de Heredia Aranzabal
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
126
Frankie Andreu
US Postal Service
z.t
127
Fausto Dotti
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
z.t
128
Mario Scirea
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
129
Pascal Chanteur
Casino
z.t
130
Andrea Ferrigato
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
131
Manuel Beltran Martinez
Banesto
z.t
132
Evgueni Berzin
La Française des Jeux
z.t
133
Manuel Fernandez Gines
Banesto
z.t
134
Daniele De Paoli
Ros Mary - Amica Chips
z.t
135
Tyler Hamilton
US Postal Service
z.t
136
Frank Vandenbroucke
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
137
Joona Laukka
Lotto - Mobistar
z.t
138
Gianni Bugno
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
139
Cédric Vasseur
GAN
z.t
140
Magnus Backstedt
GAN
z.t
141
Rafael Diaz Justo
O.N.C.E.
z.t
142
Laurent Roux
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
143
Niklas Axelsson
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
144
Giuliano Figueras
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
145
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - Bricobi
z.t
146
Sven Teutenberg
US Postal Service
z.t
147
Marco Fincato
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi
z.t
148
Luis Maria Diaz de Otazu Galarza
O.N.C.E.
z.t
149
Paolo Fornaciari
Saeco Macchine da Caffe' - Cannondale
z.t
150
Fabio Malberti
Asics - CGA
z.t
151
Aart Vierhouten
Rabobank
z.t
152
Mirko Rossato
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
153
François Simon
GAN
z.t
154
Luca Scinto
Asics - CGA
z.t
155
Angelo Canzonieri
Ballan
z.t
156
José Luis Arrieta Lujambio
Banesto
z.t
157
Marco Saligari
Casino
z.t
158
Marco Antonio Di Renzo
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
159
Roberto Pistore
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
160
Jan Boven
Rabobank
z.t
161
Massimiliano Gentili
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio
z.t
162
Nicola Minali
Riso Scotti - MG
z.t
163
Peter Luttenberger
Rabobank
z.t
164
Pedro Horrillo Munoz
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
165
Axel Merckx
Team Polti
z.t
166
Francisco José (Kiko) Garcia
O.N.C.E.
z.t
167
Francisco Benitez Esbri
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
168
Alessandro Petacchi
Scrigno - Gaerne
z.t
169
Servais Knaven
TVM - Farm Frites
z.t
170
Andrei Zintchenko
Vitalicio Seguros
z.t
171
Ludo Dierckxsens
Lotto - Mobistar
op 16'11"
172
Peter Meinert Nielsen
US Postal Service
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst