En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Milano-SanRemo
Uitslag
1
Felice Gimondi
Bianchi - Campagnolo
6u46'16"
2
Eric Leman
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
op 1'53"
3
Roger De Vlaeminck
Brooklyn
op 1'54"
4
Franco Bitossi
Scic
op 1'55"
5
Enrico Paolini
Scic
op 2'05"
6
Marino Basso
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
7
Walter Godefroot
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
8
Frans Verbeeck
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
9
Freddy Maertens
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
10
Jaime Huelamo
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
11
Italo Zilioli
Dreher Forte
z.t
12
Francesco Moser
Filotex
z.t
13
Emanuele Bergamo
Filotex
z.t
14
Marc Demeyer
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
15
Arnaldo Caverzasi
Filotex
z.t
16
Roberto Poggiali
Filotex
z.t
17
Jos Huysmans
Molteni
z.t
18
Willy Planckaert
Ijsboerke - Colner
op 3'44"
19
Walter Planckaert
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
20
Renato Laghi
Scic
z.t
21
Lieven Malfait
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
22
Gustaaf Van Roosbroeck
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
23
Luciano Rossignoli
Filcas
z.t
24
Aldo Parecchini
Brooklyn
z.t
25
Ercole Gualazzini
Brooklyn
z.t
26
Pietro Algeri
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Alessio Antonini
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
26
Gianbattista Baronchelli
Scic
z.t
26
Marcel Boishardy
Magiglace - Juaneda
z.t
26
Claudio Bonacina
Zonca
z.t
26
Luciano Borgognoni
Dreher Forte
z.t
26
Claudio Bortolotto
Filcas
z.t
26
Enzo Brentegani
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
26
Joseph Bruyere
Molteni
z.t
26
Luigi Castelletti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Giovanni Cavalcanti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Luciano Conati
Scic
z.t
26
Michel Coroller
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
26
Michele Dancelli
Dreher Forte
z.t
26
André Dierickx
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
26
Andre Doyen
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
26
Adriano Durante
Filcas
z.t
26
Fabrizio Fabbri
Sammontana
z.t
26
Gianpoalo Flamini
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Gianfranco Foresti
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Simone Fraccaro
Filcas
z.t
26
Wilmo Francioni
Sammontana
z.t
26
Francisco Galdos Gauna
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
26
Donato Giuliani
Filotex
z.t
26
Willy In t Ven
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
26
Ward Janssens
Molteni
z.t
26
Gaetano Juliano
Magniflex
z.t
26
Knut Knudsen
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
26
Hennie Kuiper
Rokado
z.t
26
Karl-Heinz Küster
Rokado
z.t
26
Miguel Maria Lasa Urquia
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
26
Santiago Lazcano Labaca
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
26
Marc Lievens
Molteni
z.t
26
Antonio Martos Aguilar
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
26
Joël Millard
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
26
Gerard Moneyron
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
26
Karl-Heinz Muddemann
Rokado
z.t
26
Sergio Parsani
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Domingo Perurena
Kas - Kaskol
z.t
26
Georges Pintens
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
26
Martìn Emilio Rodríguez Gutiérrez
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Roger Rosiers
Molteni
z.t
26
Tullio Rossi
Dreher Forte
z.t
26
Jean-Jacques Sanquer
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
26
Roberto Sorlini
Filotex
z.t
26
Piero Spinelli
Scic
z.t
26
Jos Spruyt
Molteni
z.t
26
Ueli Sutter
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
26
Roger Swerts
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
26
Ronny Vanmarcke
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
26
Giovanni Varini
Furzi
z.t
26
Luigi Venturato
Filcas
z.t
26
Celestino Vercelli
Scic
z.t
26
Daniel Verplancke
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
26
Roger Verschaeve
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
26
Gilbert Wuytack
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
26
Bruno Zanoni
Scic
z.t
26
Fons De Bal
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
26
Annibale De Faveri
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
26
Willy De Geest
Rokado
z.t
26
Ronald De Witte
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
26
Pietro Di Caterina
Sammontana
z.t
26
Gustaaf Van Cauter
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
26
Jan Van De Wiele
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
26
Rik Van Linden
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
26
Frans Van Looy
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
26
Herman Van Springel
M.I.C. - Ludo - De Gribaldy
z.t
92
Enrico Guadrini
Zonca
z.t
93
Carlo Brunetti
Furzi
z.t
94
Giacinto Santambrogio
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
95
Gösta Pettersson
Magniflex
z.t
96
Pietro Campagnari
Dreher Forte
z.t
97
Valerio Lualdi
Brooklyn
z.t
98
Gianni Motta
Magniflex
z.t
99
Karel Rottiers
Molteni
z.t
100
Sigfrido Fontanelli
Sammontana
z.t
101
André Corbeau
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
102
Adriano Passuello
Brooklyn
z.t
103
Giuseppe Perletto
Sammontana
z.t
104
Lucien De Brauwere
Carpenter - Confortluxe - Flandria
z.t
105
Primo Mori
Sammontana
z.t
106
Gabriele Mugnaini
Filotex
z.t
107
Gaetano Baronchelli
Scic
z.t
108
Davide Gazzola
Scic
z.t
109
Frans Mintjens
Molteni
z.t
110
Jean-Pierre Berckmans
Molteni
z.t
111
Martin Van Den Bossche
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
112
Jef De Schoenmaecker
Molteni
z.t
113
Englebert Opdebeeck
Watney - Maes Pils
z.t
114
Arturo Pecchielan
Brooklyn
z.t
115
Enrico Maggioni
Dreher Forte
z.t
116
Patrick Sercu
Brooklyn
z.t
117
Giancarlo Bellini
Brooklyn
z.t
118
Pietro Guerra
Bianchi - Campagnolo
z.t
119
Wladimiro Panizza
Brooklyn
z.t
120
Renato Marchetti
Filotex
op 4'14"
121
Efrem DallAnese
Filcas
z.t
122
Mario Branchi
Magniflex
z.t
123
Attilio Benfatto
Filcas
z.t
124
Rafael Antonio Niño Munévar
Jollj Ceramica
z.t
125
Jean-Claude Misac
Merlin Plage - Shimano - Flandria
z.t
126
Bruce Biddle
Magniflex
z.t
127
Louis Verreydt
Ijsboerke - Colner
z.t
128
Rocco Gatta
Sammontana
op 6'02"
129
Luigi Scorza
Furzi
z.t
130
Walter Avogadri
Zonca
z.t
131
Mauro Simonetti
Sammontana
z.t
132
Walter Riccomi
Sammontana
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst