En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Nokere Koerse - Danilith Classic
Uitslag
1
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
4u34'39"
2
Kristoffer Halvorsen
Team Joker
z.t
3
Dylan Groenewegen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
4
Baptiste Planckaert
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
5
Yauheni Hutarovich
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
6
Michel Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
7
Gerry Druyts
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
8
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
9
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
10
Kenny Dehaes
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
12
Borut Bozic
Cofidis
z.t
13
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
14
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
15
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
16
Davide Martinelli
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
17
Ivan Savitskiy
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
18
Gijs Van Hoecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
19
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
20
Alexander Geuens
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
21
Danny van Poppel
Team Sky
z.t
22
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
23
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
24
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
z.t
25
Aidis Kruopis
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
26
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
27
Andrew Fenn
Team Sky
z.t
28
Karol Domagalski
One Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Alberto Cecchin
Team Roth
z.t
30
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
31
Juraj Sagan
Tinkoff
z.t
32
Frederique Robert
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
op 6"
33
Roman Maikin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
34
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
op 11"
35
Boris Vallee
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
36
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Joker
z.t
37
Matthias Krizek
Team Roth
z.t
38
Fredrik Strand Galta
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
39
Nikolay Trusov
Tinkoff
z.t
40
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
41
Laurens De Plus
Etixx - Quick Step
op 16"
42
Tim Declercq
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 18"
43
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
44
Gerald Ciolek
Stölting Service Group
z.t
45
Jay McCarthy
Tinkoff
z.t
46
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
47
Robin Stenuit
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
48
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
49
Andrea Pasqualon
Team Roth
op 24"
50
Lucas Gaday Orozco
Team Roth
op 26"
51
Pierpaolo De Negri
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
52
Andrei Solomennikov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 27"
53
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - AGO
op 29"
54
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
55
Danilo Napolitano
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
56
Preben Van Hecke
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
57
Rob Ruijgh
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
58
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Tomasz Kiendys
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
60
Arnaud Gérard
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
61
Eliot Lietaer
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Anders Skaarseth
Team Joker
z.t
63
Ole Forfang
Team Joker
z.t
64
Kevin Van Melsen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
65
Mamyr Stash
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
66
Jelle Wallays
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
67
Xandro Meurisse
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
68
Jonas Tenbrock
Stölting Service Group
z.t
69
Eryk Laton
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
70
Roman Kustadinchev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
71
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
72
Michael Van Staeyen
Cofidis
z.t
73
Marcin Bialoblocki
One Pro Cycling
z.t
74
Jari Verstraeten
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
75
Zakkari Dempster
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
76
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
77
Sébastien Chavanel
FDJ
op 36"
78
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
z.t
79
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 39"
80
Olivier Le Gac
FDJ
op 40"
81
Gert Joeaar
Cofidis
z.t
82
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
op 42"
83
Erik Baska
Tinkoff
op 44"
84
Florian Sénéchal
Cofidis
op 53"
85
Julien Van den Brande
Veranclassic - AGO
op 54"
86
Christophe Premont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
87
Floris Gerts
BMC Racing Team
z.t
88
Christian Knees
Team Sky
z.t
89
Adrian Kurek
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
90
Loic Vliegen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
91
Gianni Meersman
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
92
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
93
Huub Duyn
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
94
Alex Peters
Team Sky
z.t
95
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
96
Franck Bonnamour
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
97
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
98
Twan Castelijns
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 59"
99
Martijn Keizer
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
100
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
101
Yannick Eijssen
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
102
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
103
Benoît Jarrier
Fortuneo-Vital Concept
z.t
104
Tom Bohli
BMC Racing Team
z.t
105
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
106
Michael Gogl
Tinkoff
z.t
107
Mikel Aristi Gardoki
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
108
Yoann Offredo
FDJ
op 1'12"
109
Ivar Slik
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
110
Samuel Williams
One Pro Cycling
op 1'14"
111
Lukas Pöstlberger
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
112
David Boucher
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
113
Michael Reihs
Stölting Service Group
z.t
114
Sebastian Lander
One Pro Cycling
z.t
115
Ruben Pols
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
116
Giacomo Tomio
Team Roth
z.t
117
Dylan Page
Team Roth
z.t
118
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
119
Pieter Jacobs
Crelan - Vastgoedservice
z.t
120
Koen Bouwman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
121
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
122
Dimitri Peyskens
Veranclassic - AGO
z.t
123
Murilo Antonio Fischer
FDJ
z.t
124
Brian van Goethem
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
z.t
125
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 1'19"
126
Daniele Colli
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
127
Maarten Wynants
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
128
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
129
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
z.t
130
Tim De Troyer
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
131
Raymond Kreder
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
op 1'59"
132
Robert Wagner
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
op 2'10"
133
Martin Laas
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
op 2'20"
134
Martin Mortensen
One Pro Cycling
op 2'24"
135
Jan Ghyselinck
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 2'40"
136
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 3'00"
137
Loic Chetout
Cofidis
z.t
138
Mark McNally
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
139
Matthew Harley Goss
One Pro Cycling
op 3'10"
140
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
op 6'14"
141
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
142
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
op 6'16"
143
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
z.t
144
Yannick Martinez
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
z.t
145
Viktor Manakov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
146
Michal Kolar
Tinkoff
op 6'19"
147
Pete Williams
One Pro Cycling
z.t
148
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
Giacomo Berlato
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Rayane Bouhanni
Cofidis
DNF
Jonathan Breyne
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Leonardo Fabio Duque
Delko Marseille-Provence KTM
DNF
Jimmy Duquennoy
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect
DNF
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Frederik Frison
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Rasmus Guldhammer
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNF
Hugo Hofstetter
Cofidis
DNF
Reinier Honig
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Alex Kirsch
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Martin Kohler
Team Roth
DNF
Kazushige Kuboki
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Steven Lammertink
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
Matthias Legley
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Antoine Leleu
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
André Looij
Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNF
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
DNF
Robin Mertens
Veranclassic - AGO
DNF
Chris Opie
One Pro Cycling
DNF
Mads Pedersen
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
DNF
Evgeny Shalunov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
DNF
Marcel Sieberg
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Stölting Service Group
DNF
Benoît Vaugrenard
FDJ
DNF
Antonio Viola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF
Xabier Zandio Echaide
Team Sky
DNF
Kenny De Ketele
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNF
aes
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1937
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst