En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Nokere Koerse
Uitslag
1
Kris Boeckmans
Lotto - Soudal
4u26'50"
2
Justin Jules
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
3
Scott Thwaites
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
4
Phil Bauhaus
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
5
Baptiste Planckaert
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
6
Danny van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
7
Barry Markus
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
8
Roy Jans
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
9
Remco Te Brake
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
10
Nikolas Maes
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
11
Christian Delle Stelle
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
12
Gerry Druyts
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
13
Rick Zabel
BMC Racing Team
z.t
14
Frederique Robert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
15
Edward Theuns
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
16
Benjamin Verraes
Cibel
z.t
17
Bert Van Lerberghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
18
Lorrenzo Manzin
FDJ
z.t
19
Robin Stenuit
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
20
John Murphy
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
21
Antoine Demoitie
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
22
Melvin Rulliere
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
23
Timothy Dupont
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
24
Kevyn Ista
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
25
Dries De Bondt
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
26
Raymond Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
27
Timo Roosen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
28
Mads Pedersen
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
30
Marc Sarreau
FDJ
z.t
31
Daniel Hoelgaard
Team Joker
z.t
32
Jaap de Man
Team3M
z.t
33
Xandro Meurisse
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
34
Edvin Wilsson
Team Joker
z.t
35
Tim Vanspeybroeck
Team3M
z.t
36
Mike Teunissen
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
37
Klaas Lodewyck
BMC Racing Team
op 8"
38
Jens Vandenbogaerde
An Post Chainreaction
op 9"
39
Christoph Pfingsten
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
40
Timothy Stevens
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
41
Davide Frattini
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
42
Alistair Slater
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
43
Boris Vallee
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
44
Sander Cordeel
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
45
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
46
Gorik Gardeyn
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
47
Jesper Asselman
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
48
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
49
Mike Terpstra
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
50
Truls Engen Korsaeth
Team Joker
z.t
51
Joey Rosskopf
BMC Racing Team
z.t
52
Grzegorz Stepniak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
53
Vegard Stake Laengen
Team Joker
z.t
54
Sjoerd Kouwenhoven
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
55
Wouter Leten
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
56
Michael Reihs
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
57
Matteo Trentin
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
58
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
59
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 19"
60
Fabricio Ferrari Barcelo
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 21"
61
Jef Van Meirhaeghe
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
62
Egidijus Juodvalkis
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
63
Victor Campenaerts
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
op 23"
64
Rasmus Guldhammer
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
65
Kevin Peeters
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
66
Lukasz Wisniowski
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
67
Maxime Vantomme
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 26"
68
Daan Myngheer
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
69
Iljo Keisse
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
70
Alessandro Bazzana
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
71
Gert Steegmans
Trek Factory Racing
op 29"
72
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
z.t
73
Jelle Wallays
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
74
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
op 32"
75
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
76
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
z.t
77
Moreno Hofland
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
78
Kenny Dehaes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
79
Jan Ghyselinck
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
80
Floris De Tier
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
81
Yves Lampaert
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
82
Huub Duyn
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 37"
83
Niels De Rooze
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
84
Dimitri Claeys
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
85
Frederik Backaert
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
86
Gregory Habeaux
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
87
Amund Groendahl Jansen
Team Joker
z.t
88
Anthony Geslin
FDJ
z.t
89
Olivier Pardini
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
90
Michael Vingerling
Team3M
z.t
91
Sébastien Rosseler
Veranclassic - Ekoi
z.t
92
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
93
Jimmy Janssens
Team3M
op 40"
94
Julien Antomarchi
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
95
Martin Velits
Etixx - Quick Step
z.t
96
Frederik Veuchelen
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
97
Nicolas Vereecken
Team3M
z.t
98
Nicky van der Lijke
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
99
Maurits Lammertink
Roompot Oranje Peloton
op 45"
100
Boy van Poppel
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
101
Troels Ronning Vinther
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
op 51"
102
Andreas Schillinger
Bora - Argon 18
op 53"
103
Ralf Matzka
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
104
Dries Hollanders
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
105
Kevin Suarez Martinez
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
106
Thomas Sprengers
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
107
Stef Van Zummeren
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
108
Jérémy Leveau
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
109
Brian Bulgac
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
110
Kai Reus
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
111
Stijn Devolder
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
112
Bert-Jan Lindeman
TEAMLottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
113
Marc de Maar
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
114
Dylan Teuns
BMC Racing Team
z.t
115
Alphonse Vermote
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
116
Fabio Silvestre
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
117
Stijn Van Couter
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
118
Thomas Edward Gibbons
Cibel
z.t
119
Jack Wilson
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
120
Gert Dockx
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
121
Jarno Gmelich
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
122
Christophe Premont
Verandas Willems Cycling Team
z.t
123
Michel Kreder
Roompot Oranje Peloton
z.t
124
Gaetan Pons
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
125
Louis Vervaeke
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'06"
126
Jasper Stuyven
Trek Factory Racing
z.t
127
Jonas Rickaert
Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise
z.t
128
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'18"
129
Sean De Bie
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
130
Michael Schwarzmann
Bora - Argon 18
op 1'32"
131
David Boucher
FDJ
op 1'38"
132
Daniel Summerhill
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
133
Kevin Hulsmans
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
op 1'43"
134
Dieter Bouvry
Roubaix Lille Metropole
op 1'56"
135
Kristof Vandewalle
Trek Factory Racing
op 1'58"
136
Rick Ottema
Colba - Superano Ham
op 2'45"
137
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
138
Alex Kirsch
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
139
Romain Pillon
Roubaix Lille Metropole
z.t
140
Tim De Troyer
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 2'52"
141
Tom Devriendt
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
142
Jérôme Baugnies
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 3'24"
143
Olivier Chevalier
Wallonie Bruxelles
op 3'33"
144
Julien Stassen
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
145
Geert van der Weijst
Team3M
op 7'28"
146
Kevin Callebaut
Cibel
z.t
147
Russell Downing
Cult Energy Pro Cycling
z.t
148
Stefan Kreder
Metec - TKH Team p/b Mantel
z.t
149
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
150
Jelle Donders
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
151
Rob Ruijgh
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
152
Tanner Putt
UnitedHealthCare Cycling Team
z.t
153
Paulius Siskevicius
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
154
Conor Dunne
An Post Chainreaction
z.t
155
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
z.t
156
Campbell Flakemore
BMC Racing Team
z.t
157
Hugh Carthy
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
158
Jan Hirt
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
159
Ludwig De Winter
Wallonie Bruxelles
z.t
160
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
161
Jaroslaw Marycz
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
z.t
162
Pierre-Henri Lecuisinier
FDJ
z.t
163
Kurt Geysen
Vastgoedservice - Golden Palace
z.t
164
Joeri Stallaert
Cibel
z.t
165
Shane Archbold
Bora - Argon 18
z.t
166
Glenn Vandemaele
Colba - Superano Ham
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1961
1960
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1937
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst