En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro di Lombardia
Uitslag
1
Gilles Delion
Helvetia - La Suisse
6u11'45"
2
Pascal Richard
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
3
Charly Mottet
R.M.O.
z.t
4
Robert Millar
Z
z.t
5
Federico Echave Musatadi
Clas-Cajastur
z.t
6
Claude Criquielion
Lotto - Superclub
op 3'35"
7
Leonardo Sierra Sepulveda
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
z.t
8
Marino Lejarreta Arrizabalaga
O.N.C.E.
op 3'38"
9
Thomas Wegmüller
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 3'56"
10
Sean Kelly
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
op 4'06"
11
Franco Ballerini
Del Tongo
z.t
12
Angelo Lecchi
Del Tongo
z.t
13
Gianni Bugno
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
14
Davide Cassani
Ariostea
z.t
15
Martial Gayant
Toshiba
z.t
16
Luigi Furlan
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
17
Stephen Hodge
O.N.C.E.
z.t
18
Marek Szerszynski
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
19
Alessandro Giannelli
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
20
Gianni Faresin
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
21
Eric Caritoux
R.M.O.
z.t
22
Eric Van Lancker
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
23
Stefano Della Santa
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
24
Fabian Fuchs
Buckler
z.t
25
Stefano Cattai
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
26
Alberto Volpi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
op 6'26"
27
Oscar Pellicioli
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
28
Daniel Efrain Castro
Amore & Vita-Fanini
z.t
29
Zenon Jaskula
Diana - Colnago - Animex
z.t
30
Santos Hernandez Calvo
O.N.C.E.
z.t
31
Herbert Niederberger
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
op 9'42"
32
Adrie van der Poel
Weinmann - SMM Uster
op 13'32"
33
Rolf Sörensen
Ariostea
z.t
34
Viatcheslav Ekimov
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
35
Rodolfo Massi
Ariostea
z.t
36
Martin Earley
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
37
Stefano Colage
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
z.t
38
Andreas Kappes
Toshiba
z.t
39
Piotr Ugrumov
Alfa Lum
z.t
40
Bjarne Riis
Castorama
z.t
41
Dante Rezze
R.M.O.
z.t
42
Felice Puttini
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
43
Michele Moro
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
44
Jaanus Kuum
TVM - Yoko
z.t
45
Maurizio Vandelli
Gis Gelati - Benotto
z.t
46
Valerio Tebaldi
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
47
Dominik Krieger
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
48
Gianluca Tonetti
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
49
Mauro Gianetti
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
50
Raul Alcala Gallegos
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
51
José Ramon Uriarte Zubero
Banesto
z.t
52
Michael Wilson
Helvetia - La Suisse
op 13'41"
53
Guido Winterberg
Helvetia - La Suisse
z.t
54
Scott Sunderland(1)
TVM - Yoko
op 15'54"
55
Sean Yates
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
56
Henk Lubberding
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
57
Harald Maier
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
58
Ron Kiefel
7-Eleven - Hoonved
z.t
59
Daniel Gallo
Malvor - Sidi
z.t
60
Gerrit de Vries
Buckler
z.t
61
Jokin Mujika Aramburu
Banesto
z.t
62
Yvon Madiot
Toshiba
z.t
63
Dario Rando
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
64
Laurent Madouas
Z
z.t
65
Mauro Ribeiro
R.M.O.
z.t
66
Gianluca Rigamonti
Italbonifica-Navigare
z.t
67
Francisco San Roma Martin
Banesto
z.t
68
Atle Pedersen
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
69
Mauro-Antonio Santaromita
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
70
Kim Andersen
Z
op 19'11"
71
Jose Luis Santamaria Gonzalez
Banesto
z.t
72
Olaf Lurvik
Toshiba
z.t
73
Marc Thevenin
Histor - Sigma
z.t
74
Johan Verstrepen
Histor - Sigma
z.t
75
Marco Bergamo
Jolly Componibili - Club 88
op 21'15"
76
Christian Henn
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
77
Mario Kummer
Chateau d'Ax - Salotti
z.t
78
Erich Mächler
Carrera - Vagabond
z.t
79
Gino Van Hooydonck
Buckler
z.t
80
Daniel Wyder
Selle Italia - Eurocar - Mosoca - Galli
z.t
81
Maarten den Bakker
PDM-Ultima-Concorde
z.t
82
Louis de Koning
Panasonic-Sportlife
z.t
83
Serge Baguet
Lotto - Superclub
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1905
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst