En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Paris - Tours
Uitslag
1
Erik Zabel
Telekom
6u15'37"
2
Gianluca Bortolami
Mapei - CLAS
z.t
3
Zbigniew Spruch
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
4
Mario Cipollini
Mercatone Uno - Medeghin
z.t
5
Adrie van der Poel
Collstrop - Willy Naessens
z.t
6
Steve Bauer
Motorola
z.t
7
Giovanni Fidanza
Team Polti - Vaporetto
z.t
8
Laurent Jalabert
O.N.C.E.
z.t
9
Wilfried Nelissen
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
10
Martin van Steen
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
11
Fabiano Fontanelli
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
12
Asiat Saitov
Kelme - Avianca
z.t
13
Stefano Zanatta
Jolly Componibili - Cage
z.t
14
Hendrik Redant
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
15
Federico Colonna
Mapei - CLAS
z.t
16
Francis Moreau
GAN
z.t
17
Dmitri Konyshev
Jolly Componibili - Cage
z.t
18
Brian Holm
Telekom
z.t
19
Mario Mantovan
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
20
Jo Planckaert
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
21
Norman Alvis
Motorola
z.t
22
Jürgen Werner
Telekom
z.t
23
Ludovic Auger
Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
z.t
24
Fabian Jeker
Castorama
z.t
25
Maximilian Sciandri
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
26
Pascal Chanteur
Chazal - MBK - König
z.t
27
Lars Michaelsen
Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
z.t
28
Rolf Aldag
Telekom
z.t
29
Jan Schur
Motorola
z.t
30
Bruno Cenghialta
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
31
Jaan Kirsipuu
Chazal - MBK - König
z.t
32
Mario Kummer
Telekom
z.t
33
Giorgio Furlan
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
34
Beat Zberg
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
35
Christian Henn
Telekom
z.t
36
François Lemarchand
GAN
z.t
37
Felice Puttini
Brescialat - Refin
z.t
38
Servais Knaven
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
39
Johan Museeuw
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
40
Dag Otto Lauritzen
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
41
Rossano Brasi
Team Polti - Vaporetto
z.t
42
Maarten den Bakker
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
43
Andrea Ferrigato
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
44
Mario Manzoni
Brescialat - Refin
z.t
45
Jans Koerts
Festina - Lotus
z.t
46
Djamolidine Abduzhaparov
Team Polti - Vaporetto
z.t
47
Vladislav Bobrik
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
48
Mauro Bettin
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
49
Daniele Nardello
Mapei - CLAS
z.t
50
Erik Breukink
O.N.C.E.
z.t
51
Johan Bruyneel
O.N.C.E.
z.t
52
Jean-Claude Colotti
GAN
z.t
53
David Garcia Marquina
Banesto
z.t
54
Gabriele Colombo
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
55
Edwig Van Hooydonck
Wordperfect
z.t
56
Lance Armstrong
Motorola
z.t
57
Bjorn Stenersen
Motorola
z.t
58
Wladimir Belli
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
59
Andrzej Sypytkowski
Kelme - Avianca
z.t
60
Zenon Jaskula
Jolly Componibili - Cage
z.t
61
Juan Llaneras Rosello
O.N.C.E.
z.t
62
Rolf Sörensen
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
63
Jelle Nijdam
Wordperfect
z.t
64
Eddy Bouwmans
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
65
Luis Maria Diaz de Otazu Galarza
O.N.C.E.
z.t
66
Maurizio Fondriest
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
67
Paolo Fornaciari
Mercatone Uno - Medeghin
z.t
68
Silvio Martinello
Mercatone Uno - Medeghin
op 16"
69
Michele Bartoli
Mercatone Uno - Medeghin
op 24"
70
Andrea Peron (1)
Team Polti - Vaporetto
op 29"
71
Fabrizio Bontempi
Brescialat - Refin
op 50"
72
Massimiliano Lelli
Mercatone Uno - Medeghin
op 52"
73
Franck Jarno
Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
z.t
74
Alexandre Gontchenkov
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
75
Bert Dietz
Telekom
z.t
76
Gianluca Gorini
Jolly Componibili - Cage
z.t
77
Bjarne Riis
Gewiss - Ballan
op 1'12"
78
Marco Artunghi
Carrera - Tassoni
op 1'19"
79
Erik Dekker
Wordperfect
z.t
80
Olaf Ludwig
Telekom
z.t
81
Gerrit de Vries
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
82
Heinrich Trumheller
Castorama
z.t
83
Andrei Tchmil
Lotto
z.t
84
Nico Mattan
Lotto
z.t
85
Pascal Lance
GAN
z.t
86
Samuele Schiavina
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
87
Sven Teutenberg
Wordperfect
z.t
88
Rudy Verdonck
Lotto
z.t
89
Dario Bottaro
Gewiss - Ballan
op 1'25"
90
Cezary Zamana
Kelme - Avianca
z.t
91
Francesco Frattini
Gewiss - Ballan
z.t
92
Oscar Lopez Uriarte
Banesto
z.t
93
Eric De Clercq
Collstrop - Willy Naessens
op 1'37"
94
Laurent Pillon
Jolly Componibili - Cage
z.t
95
Thomas Fleischer
Collstrop - Willy Naessens
op 1'56"
96
Frédéric Moncassin
Wordperfect
op 2'07"
97
Carlo Bomans
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 2'09"
98
Franco Ballerini
Mapei - CLAS
z.t
99
Nico Verhoeven
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
op 2'28"
100
Marc Sergeant
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
101
Valerio Tebaldi
Mapei - CLAS
z.t
102
Jeroen Blijlevens
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
103
Marek Lesniewski
Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
z.t
104
Ludwig Willems
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
105
Marco Serpellini
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
106
Angel Luis Casero Moreno
Banesto
z.t
107
Davide Bramati
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
108
Daisuke Imanaka
Team Polti - Vaporetto
z.t
109
Stefano Cembali
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
110
Gabriele Rampollo
Motorola
z.t
111
Juan José Martinez Diaz
Kelme - Avianca
op 2'55"
112
Remo Rossi
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
113
Jose-Roberto Sierra Aguerro
O.N.C.E.
z.t
114
Jan Svorada
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
115
Jesper Skibby
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
116
Gilles Bouvard
Chazal - MBK - König
z.t
117
Christophe Capelle
GAN
op 2'59"
118
Andrea Tafi
Mapei - CLAS
op 3'16"
119
Flavio Vanzella
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
op 3'31"
120
Marco Milesi
Brescialat - Refin
z.t
121
Thierry Bourguignon
Castorama
z.t
122
Alessandro Bertolini
Carrera - Tassoni
z.t
123
Davide Perona
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
124
Martial Locatelli
Chazal - MBK - König
z.t
125
Philippe Casado
Jolly Componibili - Cage
z.t
126
Jim Van De Laer
Lotto
z.t
127
Bernardo Gonzalez Minano
Kelme - Avianca
z.t
128
Bo Hamburger
TVM - Bison Kit
z.t
129
Dimitri Neliubin
Wordperfect
z.t
130
Eric Vanderaerden
Brescialat - Refin
z.t
131
Nicolas Aubier
GAN
z.t
132
Cédric Vasseur
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
133
Frank Corvers
Collstrop - Willy Naessens
z.t
134
Jean-Claude Bagot
Festina - Lotus
z.t
135
Serge Baguet
Lotto
z.t
136
Peter Farazijn
Lotto
z.t
137
Gianni Vignaduzzi
Jolly Componibili - Cage
z.t
138
Mauro Radaelli
Brescialat - Refin
z.t
139
Akira Asada
Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
z.t
140
Michael Boogerd
Wordperfect
z.t
141
Santos Gonzalez Capilla
Kelme - Avianca
z.t
142
Frans Maassen
Wordperfect
z.t
143
Wilfried Peeters
GB - MG Boys Maglificio - Technogym
z.t
144
Laurent Dufaux
O.N.C.E.
z.t
145
Christophe Manin
Chazal - MBK - König
z.t
146
Gilbert Duclos-Lassalle
GAN
z.t
147
Dario Nicoletti
Mapei - CLAS
z.t
148
Prudencio Indurain Larraya
Banesto
z.t
149
Roberto Caruso
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
150
Alessio Galletti
Lampre - Panaria
z.t
151
Arturas Kasputis
Chazal - MBK - König
z.t
152
Jesus Montoya Alarcon
Banesto
z.t
153
Jean-Michel Monin
Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
z.t
154
Aitor Garmendia Arbilla
Banesto
z.t
155
Ivan Luna
Brescialat - Refin
z.t
156
Charly Mottet
Novemail - Histor - Laser Computer
z.t
157
John Talen
Mercatone Uno - Medeghin
z.t
158
Simone Biasci
Mercatone Uno - Medeghin
z.t
159
Chris Peers
Collstrop - Willy Naessens
op 2'52"
160
Herman Frison
Lotto
op 5'33"
161
Herminio Diaz Zabala
O.N.C.E.
op 5'48"
162
Roberto Menegotto
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
163
Philippe Bouvatier
Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
op 6'07"
164
Emmanuel Mallet
Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
z.t
165
Jean-Luc Masdupuy
Catavana - A.S. Corbeil-Essonnes - Cedico
z.t
166
Mario Scirea
Team Polti - Vaporetto
op 6'09"
167
Wiebren Veenstra
Collstrop - Willy Naessens
z.t
168
Giancarlo Perini
ZG Mobili - Selle Italia
z.t
169
Hervé Boussard
Aubervilliers 93 - Peugeot
op 13'12"
170
Roberto Pelliconi
Brescialat - Refin
z.t
171
Mario De Clercq
Lotto
z.t
172
Kaspar Ozers
Motorola
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst