En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Tours
Uitslag
1
Fred De Bruyne
Carpano - Coppi
5u51'31"
2
Louison Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
3
Angelo Conterno
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
4
Albert Dolhats
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
5
Roger Baudechon
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
6
Rik Van Looy
Faema - Guerra
z.t
7
Miguel Poblet
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
8
Arthur Decabooter
Groene Leeuw
z.t
9
René Fournier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
10
Jacques Anquetil
Helyett - Potin
z.t
11
Michel Van Aerde
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
12
Martin Van Geneugden
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Jean Graczyk
Helyett - Potin
z.t
14
Roger Verbeke
Bertin - The Dura
z.t
15
Pino Cerami
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
16
Noël Foré
Groene Leeuw
z.t
17
Briek Schotte
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
18
Guillaume Van Tongerloo
De Visscher Sport
z.t
19
Pierre Michel
Helyett - Potin
z.t
20
Silvano Ciampi
Faema - Guerra
z.t
21
Jacques Dupont
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
22
Gustaaf De Smet
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
23
Joseph Groussard
Essor - Leroux
z.t
24
Jan Van Gompel
Libertas
z.t
25
André Darrigade
Helyett - Potin
z.t
26
Maurice Meuleman
Libertas
z.t
27
Piet Oellibrandt
z.t
28
Joseph Jaffre
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
29
Antonin Rolland
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
30
Agostino Coletto
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
31
Yvo Molenaers
Plume Sport
z.t
32
Valentin Huot
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
33
Andre Vlayen
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
34
Norbert Verougstraete
Groene Leeuw
z.t
35
Oswald Declercq
Bertin - The Dura
z.t
36
Marcel Rohrbach
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
37
Marcel Janssens
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
38
Maurice Quentin
Essor - Leroux
z.t
39
Kamiel Lamote
z.t
40
Jean-Marie Cieleska
Helyett - Potin
z.t
41
Gastone Nencini
Leo - Chlorodont
z.t
42
Charles Coste
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Louis Kosec
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
44
Roger Molenaers
Plume Sport
z.t
45
Raymond Impanis
Peugeot - BP - Dunlop
z.t
46
Bernard Pusey
Libertas
z.t
47
Michele Gismondi
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
48
Daniel Denys
Bertin - The Dura
z.t
49
Jozef Schils
Faema - Guerra
z.t
50
Tino Sabbadini
Royal-Fabric - Enform
z.t
51
Willy Truye
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
52
Lucien Mathys
Groene Leeuw
z.t
53
Francis Siguenza
Rochet - Dunlop
z.t
54
Désiré Keteleer
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
55
Armand Desmet
Groene Leeuw
z.t
56
Giuseppe Cainero
Carpano - Coppi
z.t
57
Willy Schroeders
Faema - Guerra
z.t
58
Jan Callaerts
Plume - Vainquer - Regina
z.t
59
Georges Jomaux
Elve - Marvan
z.t
60
Robert Desbats
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
61
Francis Pipelin
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
62
Raymond Plaza
Saint-Raphaël - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst