En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris - Tours
Uitslag
1
Jacques Dupont
La Perle - Hutchinson
5u47'38"
2
Fred De Bruyne
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
3
Jean-Marie Cieleska
Gitane - Hutchinson
z.t
4
Emiel Van Cauter
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
5
Mathieu Jozef Sneyers
Dossche Sport
z.t
6
Robert Desbats
Terrot - Hutchinson
z.t
7
Jean Brankart
Girardengo - Eldorado
z.t
8
Jozef Schils
Girardengo - Eldorado
op 43"
9
Stan Ockers
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
10
Martin Van Geneugden
Gitane - Hutchinson
z.t
11
Georges Gilles
z.t
12
Pierre Michel
La Perle - Hutchinson
z.t
13
Raymond Impanis
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
14
René Privat
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
15
Jacques Anquetil
La Perle - Hutchinson
z.t
16
Jan Van Gompel
Libertas - Girardengo - Huret
z.t
17
Edgard Sorgeloos
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
18
Jean Stablinski
Gitane - Hutchinson
z.t
19
Julien Schepens
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
20
Désiré Keteleer
Girardengo - Eldorado
z.t
21
Maurice Diot
op 50"
22
Louison Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
op 2'20"
23
Briek Schotte
Alcyon - Dunlop
z.t
24
Charles Coste
Arliguie - Hutchinson
z.t
25
Rik Van Steenbergen
Girardengo - Eldorado
z.t
26
Albert Bouvet
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
27
Andre Ruffet
Gitane - Hutchinson
op 3'21"
28
André Darrigade
La Perle - Hutchinson
op 3'56"
29
Germain Derycke
Alcyon - Dunlop
z.t
30
Pierre Gaudot
Arrow
z.t
31
Valentin Huot
Rochet - Dunlop
z.t
32
Karel De Baere
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
33
Lucien De Munster
Alcyon - Dunlop
z.t
34
Francis Siguenza
La Perle - Hutchinson
z.t
35
Valere Ollivier
Bertin - Huret
z.t
36
Henri Denys
Bertin - Huret
z.t
37
Albert Dolhats
Rochet - Dunlop
z.t
38
Siro Bianchi
La Perle - Hutchinson
z.t
39
Roger Chupin
Follis - Dunlop
z.t
40
Maurice Pele
z.t
41
Alfredo Martini
Nivea - Fuchs - Clément
z.t
42
Serge Blusson
Gitane - Hutchinson
z.t
43
Marcel Hendrickx
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
44
Jan Callaerts
Van Hauwaert - Maes Pils
z.t
45
Gilbert Scodeller
La Perle - Hutchinson
z.t
46
Attilio Redolfi
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
47
André Dupré
Alcyon - Dunlop
z.t
48
Fernand Picot
Urago - d Allesandro
z.t
49
Raymond Plaza
Gitane - Hutchinson
z.t
50
Camille Huyghe
Alcyon - Dunlop
z.t
51
Antonin Rolland
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
52
Nicolas Barone
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
53
Stanislas Bober
Alcyon - Dunlop
z.t
54
Willy Truye
Gitane - Hutchinson
op 4'07"
55
Roger Baens
z.t
56
Eugene Telotte
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
57
Raoul Remy
z.t
58
Pino Cerami
Elve - Peugeot
z.t
59
Russell Mockridge
Vampire - d Allesandro
z.t
60
Francis Anastasi
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
61
Lucien Taillieu
Bertin - Huret
z.t
62
Raymond Hoorelbeke
Alcyon - Dunlop
op 5'12"
63
Jean Robic
op 7'17"
64
Jean-Jacques Wisinski
z.t
65
Pierre Ruby
Saint-Raphael - R. Geminiani - Dunlop
z.t
66
Jef Planckaert
Alcyon - Dunlop
z.t
67
Andrea Carrea
Bianchi - Pirelli
op 9'08"
68
Henri Sitek
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
69
Stefano Gaggero
Bianchi - Pirelli
z.t
70
Jean Bobet
L. Bobet - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
71
Pierre Pardoen
Bertin - D Alessandro - The Dura
op 15'22"
72
Georges Decaux
Gitane - Hutchinson
z.t
73
Bernard Gauthier
Mercier - BP - Hutchinson
z.t
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst