En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Paris - Tours
Winnaar
Tweede
Derde
1896
Lucien Eugène Prevost
Emile Ouzou
Lucien Bouvet
1901
Jean Fischer
Georges Lorgeou
Edouard Wattelier
1906
Lucien Petit-Breton
Louis Trousselier
Henri Cornet
1907
Georges Passerieu
Andre Pottier
Emile Georget
1908
Omer Beaugendre
Frederic Saillot
Francois Faber
1909
Francois Faber
Jean Alavoine
Ernest Paul
1910
Francois Faber
Louis Trousselier
Emile Engel
1911
Octave Lapize
Cyrille Van Hauwaert
Emile Georget
1912
Louis Heusghem
Charles Deruyter
Lucien Petit-Breton
1913
Charles Crupelandt
Georges Passerieu
Louis Luguet
1914
Oscar Egg
Emile Engel
Philippe Thys
1917
Philippe Thys
Marcel Godivier
Eugène Christophe
1918
Charles Mantelet
Lucien Cazalis
Alexis Michiels
1919
Hector Tiberghien
Rene Vandenhove
Jean Rossius
1920
Eugène Christophe
Honore Barthélémy
Albert Dejonghe
1921
Francis Pelissier
Louis Mottiat
Eugène Christophe
1922
Henri Pelissier
Heiri Suter
Robert Jacquinot
1923
Paul Deman
Felix Sellier
Hector Tiberghien
1924
Louis Mottiat
Nicolas Frantz
Juul Huyvaert
1925
Denis Verschueren
August Mortelmans
Jean Hillarion
1926
Heiri Suter
Kastor Notter
Nicolas Frantz
1927
Heiri Suter
Gustaaf Van Slembrouck
Georges Ronsse
1928
Denis Verschueren
Charles Pelissier
Marius Gallotini
1929
Nicolas Frantz
Aime Deolet
Georges Ronsse
1930
Jean Maréchal
Marcel Bidot
Frans Bonduel
1931
Andre Leducq
Roger Parioleau
Charles Pelissier
1932
Julien Moineau
Herbert Sieronski
Amulio Viarengo
1933
Jules Merviel
Antonin Magne
Ludwig Geyer
1934
Gustave Danneels
Romain Gijssels
Felicien Vervaecke
1935
Rene Le Greves
Roger Lapebie
Raffaele Di Paco
1936
Gustave Danneels
Fernand Mithouard
Jules Coelaert
1937
Gustave Danneels
Frans Bonduel
Edgard De Caluwe
1938
Giulio Rossi
Albertin Disseaux
Paul Mayé
1939
Frans Bonduel
Lucien Storme
Theo Pirmez
1941
Paul Mayé
Albert Goutal
Pierre Cloarec
1942
Paul Mayé
Gerard Virol
Giulio Rossi
1943
Gabriel Gaudin
Achiel Buysse
Albert Hendrickx
1944
Lucien Teisseire
Jean-Louis Gauthier
Louis Thietard
1945
Paul Mayé
Joseph Goutorbe
Emile Idee
1946
Briek Schotte
Roger Prevotal
Maurice De Muer
1947
Briek Schotte
Emile Idee
Albert Sercu
1948
Louis Caput
Robert Mignat
Emile Idee
1949
Albert Ramon
Paul Neri
Jacques Geus
1950
Andre Mahe
Urbain Caffi
Guy Lapebie
1951
Jacques Dupont
Alfredo Martini
Attilio Redolfi
1952
Raymond Guegan
Briek Schotte
Louis Caput
1953
Jozef Schils
Ferdi Kubler
Georges Gilles
1954
Gilbert Scodeller
Louison Bobet
Pierre Michel
1955
Jacques Dupont
Fred De Bruyne
Jean-Marie Cieleska
1956
Albert Bouvet
Julien Schepens
Louison Bobet
1957
Fred De Bruyne
Louison Bobet
Angelo Conterno
1958
Gilbert Desmet 1
Fred De Bruyne
François Mahé
1959
Rik Van Looy
Coen Niesten
André Noyelle
1960
Jo de Haan
Michel Stolker
Luis Otaño Arcelus
1961
Jos Wouters
Gilbert Desmet 2
Anatole Novak
1962
Jo De Roo
Frans Melckenbeeck
Benoni Beheyt
1963
Jo De Roo
Tom Simpson
Raymond Poulidor
1964
Guido Reybrouck
Rik Van Looy
Gustaaf De Smet
1965
Gerben Karstens
Gustaaf De Smet
Fernand Deferm
1966
Guido Reybrouck
Rik Van Looy
Paul Lemeteyer
1967
Rik Van Looy
Barry Hoban
José Samyn
1968
Guido Reybrouck
Walter Godefroot
Eric Leman
1969
Herman Van Springel
Frans Verbeeck
Roger Jochmans
1970
Jürgen Tschan
René Pijnen
Guido Reybrouck
1971
Rik Van Linden
Marino Basso
Gerben Karstens
1972
Noël Vantyghem
Jos Huysmans
Willy De Geest
1973
Rik Van Linden
Roger De Vlaeminck
Frans Verbeeck
1974
Francesco Moser
Jean-Pierre Danguillaume
Eric Leman
1975
Freddy Maertens
Frans Van Looy
Roger De Vlaeminck
1976
Ronald De Witte
Raymond Poulidor
Robert Bouloux
1977
Joop Zoetemelk
Johan De Muynck
Hennie Kuiper
1978
Jan Raas
Jos Jacobs
Guido Van Calster
1979
Joop Zoetemelk
Giuseppe Saronni
Jan Raas
1980
Daniel Willems
Alain Vigneron
Eddy Vanhaerens
1981
Jan Raas
Ferdi Van den Haute
Luc Colijn
1982
Jean-Luc Vandenbroucke
Pierino Gavazzi
Fons De Wolf
1983
Ludo Peeters
Adrie van der Poel
Jan Raas
1985
Ludo Peeters
Moreno Argentin
Sean Kelly
1986
Phil Anderson
Jean-Louis Peillon
Charly Mottet
1987
Adrie van der Poel
Teun van Vliet
Maurizio Fondriest
1988
Peter Pieters
Jan Goessens
Sean Kelly
1989
Jelle Nijdam
Eric Vanderaerden
Johan Museeuw
1990
Rolf Sörensen
Phil Anderson
Maurizio Fondriest
1991
Johan Capiot
Olaf Ludwig
Nico Verhoeven
1992
Hendrik Redant
Christian Henn
Olaf Ludwig
1993
Johan Museeuw
Maurizio Fondriest
Alexandre Gontchenkov
1994
Erik Zabel
Gianluca Bortolami
Zbigniew Spruch
1995
Nicola Minali
Andrei Tchmil
Sven Teutenberg
1996
Nicola Minali
Tom Steels
Giovanni Lombardi
1997
Andrei Tchmil
Maximilian Sciandri
Henk Vogels
1998
Jacky Durand
Mirko Gualdi
Jaan Kirsipuu
1999
Marc Wauters
Gianni Faresin
Jaan Kirsipuu
2000
Andrea Tafi
Andrei Tchmil
Daniele Nardello
2001
Richard Virenque
Oscar Freire Gomez
Erik Zabel
2002
Jakob Piil
Jacky Durand
Erik Zabel
2003
Erik Zabel
Alessandro Petacchi
Stuart O'Grady
2004
Erik Dekker
Danilo Hondo
Oscar Freire Gomez
2005
Erik Zabel
Daniele Bennati
Allan Davis
2006
Frédéric Guesdon
Kurt-Asle Arvesen
Stuart O'Grady
2007
Alessandro Petacchi
Francesco Chicchi
Oscar Freire Gomez
2008
Philippe Gilbert
Jan Kuyckx
Sébastien Turgot
2009
Philippe Gilbert
Tom Boonen
Borut Bozic
2010
Oscar Freire Gomez
Angelo Furlan
Gert Steegmans
2011
Greg Van Avermaet
Marco Marcato
Kasper Klostergaard Larsen
2012
Marco Marcato
Laurens De Vreese
Niki Terpstra
2013
John Degenkolb
Michael Morkov
Arnaud Démare
2014
Jelle Wallays
Thomas Voeckler
Jens Debusschere
2015
Matteo Trentin
Tosh Van der Sande
Greg Van Avermaet
2016
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Arnaud Démare
Jonas Vangenechten
2017
Matteo Trentin
Søren Kragh Andersen
Niki Terpstra
2018
Søren Kragh Andersen
Niki Terpstra
Benoit Cosnefroy
2019
Jelle Wallays
Niki Terpstra
Oliver Naesen
2020
Casper Pedersen
Benoit Cosnefroy
Joris Nieuwenhuis
2021
Arnaud Démare
Franck Bonnamour
Jasper Stuyven
2022
Arnaud Démare
Edward Theuns
Sam Bennett
2023
Riley Sheehan
Lewis Askey
Tobias Halland Johannessen
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1908
1907
1906
1901
1896
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst