En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Swiss Bike Cup Basel
Uitslag
1
Alessandra Keller
Thömus Maxon
1u18'09"
2
Jolanda Neff
Trek Factory Racing XC
op 16"
3
Linda Indergand
LIV Factory Racing
op 1'23"
4
Noëlle Buri
BIXS Perfomance Race Team
op 1'31"
5
Anne Terpstra
Ghost Factory Racing
op 2'00"
6
Virag Buzsaki
JB Brunex Superior Factory Racing
op 2'06"
7
Seraina Leugger
BIXS Perfomance Race Team
op 2'29"
8
Lea Huber
Trek Future Racing
op 2'30"
9
Sophie Von Berswordt-Wallrabe
Watersley R+D Offroad Team
op 2'36"
10
Ramona Forchini
JB Brunex Superior Factory Racing
op 2'58"
11
Steffi Häberlin
Team BMC
op 3'21"
12
Paula Gorycka
Strüby Sting
op 3'27"
13
Finja Lipp
Ghost Factory Racing
op 3'32"
14
Tina Züger
Team Pedale Simplon
op 4'20"
15
Andrea Kravanja
Sunshine Racers ASV Nals
op 4'34"
16
Raiza Goulao-Henrique
op 5'00"
17
Kim Anika Ames
op 6'09"
18
Rebekka Estermannr
op 6'20"
19
Lotte Koopmans
KMC MTB Racing Team
op 6'36"
20
Jette Aelken
op 6'59"
21
Faranak Partoazar
Pump for Peace Racing Team
op 7'00"
22
Annemijn Van Limpt
op 7'16"
23
Jacqueline Schneebeli
op 8'30"
24
Elina Benoit
op 8'48"
25
Hercilia Najara Ferreira De Souza
op 9'16"
26
Nicole Pesse
RDR Italia Factory Team
op 10'26"
27
Cristel Hubacher
op 10'33"
28
Andrea Schöfmann
op 11'12"
29
Eliane Mueggler
z.t
30
Michelle Urech
z.t
31
Lorena Cadalbert
op 12'17"
32
Fiona Klien
op 2"
33
Johanna Roth
z.t
34
Eliane Schenk
z.t
35
Fabienne KipfmÜller
z.t
36
Natacha Gret
z.t
37
Jana Pallweber
Sunshine Racers ASV Nals
op 3"
38
Julie Mahon
z.t
39
Britt Segers
z.t
40
Lucie Droux
z.t
41
Marie Mahon
op 4"
42
Maam De Ridder
z.t
Kaya Pfau
DNF
Naïka Racheter
DNF
Gina Wildhaber
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2009
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst