En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Gran Piemonte
Uitslag
1
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
4u21'44"
2
Matej Mohoric
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
3
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
z.t
4
Edoardo Zambanini
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
5
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
6
Madis Mihkels
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
7
Corbin Strong
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
8
Andrea Bagioli
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
9
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
10
Frederik Wandahl
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
11
Alan Jousseaume
TotalEnergies
z.t
12
Thomas Gloag
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
13
Xandro Meurisse
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
14
Benjamin Thomas
Cofidis
z.t
15
Martijn Tusveld
Team DSM
z.t
16
Gianni Moscon
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
17
Tim Declercq
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
18
Kamil Malecki
Lotto Soudal
z.t
19
Neilson Powless
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
20
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
21
Ben Zwiehoff
Bora - HansGrohe
op 3"
22
Felix Grossschartner
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
23
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
z.t
24
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
25
Daryl Impey
Israel - Premier Tech
op 6"
26
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 8"
27
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 9"
28
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
29
Pieter Serry
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
30
Gino Mäder
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
31
Jan Bakelants
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
op 27"
32
Jefferson Alexander Cepeda
EF Education - EasyPost
op 49"
33
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
34
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 1'15"
35
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Movistar Team
z.t
36
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Education - EasyPost
op 1'26"
37
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
38
Max Kanter
Movistar Team
z.t
39
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
z.t
40
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Stefano Oldani
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
42
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
43
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
44
Andrea Pasqualon
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
45
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
46
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
47
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
48
Kaden Groves
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
49
Giovanni Lonardi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
50
Filippo Fiorelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
51
Vinicius Rangel Costa
Movistar Team
z.t
52
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
53
Sergio Roman Martin Galan
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
54
Odd Christian Eiking
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
55
Jhonatan Restrepo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
56
Omar El Gouzi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
57
Matteo Trentin
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
58
Romain Combaud
Team DSM
z.t
59
Théo Delacroix
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
60
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
61
Luis-Joe Lührs
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
62
Aritz Bagües
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
63
Christian Scaroni
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
64
Leo Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
65
Umberto Marengo
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
66
Julius Johansen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
67
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
68
Rick Pluimers
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
op 1'34"
69
Viktor Verschaeve
Lotto Soudal
z.t
70
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
71
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
72
Anton Palzer
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
73
Dimitri Peyskens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
74
Simon Pellaud
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
75
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
TotalEnergies
z.t
76
Paul Ourselin
TotalEnergies
z.t
77
Francisco Muñoz Llana
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
78
Michal Schlegel
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
79
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
80
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
82
Nicola Conci
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
83
François Bidard
Cofidis
z.t
84
Olav Kooij
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
85
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
86
Igor Chzhan
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
87
Mattia Bais
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
88
Simone Ravanelli
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
z.t
89
Antonio Nibali
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
90
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
91
Jacopo Mosca
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
92
Simone Petilli
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
93
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
94
Chris Hamilton
Team DSM
z.t
95
Johan Meens
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
96
Tosh Van der Sande
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
97
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
98
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
99
Mark Padun
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
100
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
101
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
102
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
z.t
103
Fabien Grellier
TotalEnergies
z.t
104
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
z.t
105
Iván Ramiro Sosa
Movistar Team
z.t
106
Giulio Pellizzari
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
107
Luca Colnaghi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
108
Alexander Cataford
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
109
Jonathan Lastra Martinez
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
110
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
111
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
112
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
113
Mark Donovan
Team DSM
z.t
114
Natnael Tesfatsion Ocbit
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
op 1'47"
115
Marco Tizza
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
116
Davide Ballerini
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
117
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'23"
118
Pierre-Luc Perichon
Cofidis
op 5'50"
119
Timo Roosen
Jumbo - Visma
op 6'04"
120
Johannes Staune-Mittet
Jumbo-Visma Development Team
z.t
121
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
z.t
122
James Knox
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
123
Matteo Sobrero
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 6'16"
124
Salvatore Puccio
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
125
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
126
José Herrada Lopez
Cofidis
z.t
127
Pavel Sivakov
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
128
Alexandre Balmer
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
129
Andrea Pietrobon
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 6'20"
130
Tom Paquot
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
op 9'09"
131
Arjen Livyns
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
132
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
op 10'27"
133
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
134
Mark Cavendish
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
135
Yevgeniy Gidich
Astana Qazaqstan Team
z.t
136
Henok Mulubrhan
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
137
Julien Desmarets
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
138
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
139
Thomas Champion
Cofidis
z.t
140
Christopher Juul Jensen
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
141
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
142
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
143
Remy Mertz
Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WB
z.t
144
Lawson Craddock
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
Filippo Conca
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Lennard Hofstede
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Calum Johnston
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Arthur Kluckers
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Andreas Kron
Lotto Soudal
DNF
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
DNF
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM
DNF
Matteo Moschetti
Trek - Segafredo
DNF
Jan Polanc
UAE Team Emirates
DNF
Andrii Ponomar
Drone Hopper - Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Antonio Puppio
Israel Cycling Academy
DNF
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM
DNF
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2016
2015
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1931
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1908
1907
1906
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst