En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro dell'Emilia
Uitslag
1
Davide Rebellin
CCC Polsat Polkowice
4u56'56"
2
Angel Madrazo Ruiz
Caja Rural
op 11"
3
Franco Pellizotti
Androni Giocattoli
op 15"
4
Edoardo Zardini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 27"
5
Francesco Manuel Bongiorno
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 32"
6
Davide Formolo
Cannondale
op 36"
7
Gianfranco Zilioli
Androni Giocattoli
op 1'45"
8
Diego Rosa
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
9
Marcos García Fernandez
Caja Rural
op 1'47"
10
Michel Kreder
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
11
Louis Meintjes
MTN - Qhubeka
z.t
12
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Colombia
op 1'54"
13
Kristijan Durasek
Lampre - Merida
op 1'55"
14
Przemyslaw Niemiec
Lampre - Merida
op 2'08"
15
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'20"
16
Enrico Battaglin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 2'27"
17
Dennis Van Niekerk
MTN - Qhubeka
op 2'32"
18
Amets Txurruka Ansola
Caja Rural
op 2'49"
19
Francis De Greef
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
op 4'20"
20
Marco Minnaard
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
z.t
21
David Arroyo Duran
Caja Rural
op 4'23"
22
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 4'42"
23
Heiner Rodrigo Parra Bustamente
Caja Rural
op 4'43"
24
Mirko Tedeschi (2)
Team Idea
op 5'32"
25
Francesco Failli
Neri Sottoli
op 5'49"
26
Mauro Finetto
Neri Sottoli
op 5'50"
27
Jacques Janse van Rensburg
MTN - Qhubeka
op 7'10"
28
Hubert Dupont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 8'31"
29
Sergei Pomoshnikov
Rusvelo
op 8'43"
30
Kiryll Pozdnyakov
Rusvelo
z.t
31
Paolo Ciavatta
Area Zero Pro Team
op 8'47"
32
Yonathan Monsalve
Neri Sottoli
op 9'06"
33
Gian Marco Di Francesco
Vega - Hotsand
op 9'09"
34
Matteo Spreafico
Team Idea
op 9'11"
35
Rodolfo Andres Torres Agudelo
Colombia
op 9'12"
36
Lorenzo Rota
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
op 9'51"
37
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
z.t
38
Stefano Pirazzi
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
op 9'52"
39
Alessio Taliani
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
Simone Antonini
Marchiol Emisfero
DNF
Frederik Backaert
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Filippo Baggio
Nankang - Fondriest
DNF
Alfredo Balloni
Nankang - Fondriest
DNF
Ivan Balykin
Rusvelo
DNF
Ivan Basso
Cannondale
DNF
Jérôme Baugnies
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Matteo Bono
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Raffaello Bonusi
Marchiol Emisfero
DNF
Matteo Busato
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF
Alberto Cecchin
Marchiol Emisfero
DNF
Giorgio Cecchinel
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Robinson Eduardo Chalapud Gomez
Colombia
DNF
Fabio Chinello
Area Zero Pro Team
DNF
Luca Chirico
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF
Cesare Ciommi
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
Matteo Collodel
Team Idea
DNF
Samuele Conti
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Valerio Conti
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Ricardo Tomas Creel
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Gianni Franco D'Intino
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
Nicola Dal Santo
Nankang - Fondriest
DNF
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Ferekalsi Debesay Abrha
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Christian Delle Stelle
Team Idea
DNF
Luca Dodi
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Karol Domagalski
Caja Rural
DNF
Fabio Andres Duarte Arevalo
Colombia
DNF
Emiliano Faieta
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
Elia Favilli
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Andrea Fedi
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Alfonso Fiorenza
Nankang - Fondriest
DNF
Sergey Firsanov
Rusvelo
DNF
Giuseppe Fonzi
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Mattia Frapporti
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF
Fabio Gadda
Team Idea
DNF
Nicola Gaffurini
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
Moreno Giampaolo
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
Silvio Giorni
Area Zero Pro Team
DNF
Tsgabu Gebremaryam Grmay
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Karel Hnik
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Adrian Honkisz
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Sergey Klimov
Rusvelo
DNF
Kristijan Koren
Cannondale
DNF
Timofey Kritskiy
Rusvelo
DNF
Adrian Kurek
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Sergey Lagutin
Rusvelo
DNF
Alessio Lanzano
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
Gianluca Leonardi
Area Zero Pro Team
DNF
Stefano Locatelli
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Paolo Longo Borghini
Cannondale
DNF
Paolo Lunardon
Marchiol Emisfero
DNF
Bartlomiej Matysiak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Gianluca Mengardo
Area Zero Pro Team
DNF
Antonio Merolese
Nankang - Fondriest
DNF
Nikolay Mihaylov
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Matej Mohoric
Cannondale
DNF
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Manuele Mori
Lampre - Merida
DNF
Moreno Moser
Cannondale
DNF
Marcin Mrozek
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Danilo Napolitano
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Andrei Nechita
MG Kvis - Trevigiani
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Marchiol Emisfero
DNF
Adrien Niyonshuti
MTN - Qhubeka
DNF
Lukasz Owsian
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Angelo Pagani
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Jarlinson Pantano Gomez
Colombia
DNF
Loris Paoli
Nankang - Fondriest
DNF
Antonio Parrinello
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Andrea Pasqualon
Area Zero Pro Team
DNF
Simone Petilli
Area Zero Pro Team
DNF
Alessandro Pettiti
Team Idea
DNF
Ricardo Pichetta
Team Idea
DNF
Antonio Piedra Perez
Caja Rural
DNF
Duber Armando Quintero Artunduaga
Colombia
DNF
Carlos Julian Quintero Norena
Colombia
DNF
Alessandro Riccardi
Vega - Hotsand
DNF
Kevin Seeldraeyers
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Emanuele Sella
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Mirko Selvaggi
Team Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Simone Sterbini
Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNF
Fabio Taborre
Neri Sottoli
DNF
Mateusz Taciak
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Luca Taschin
Nankang - Fondriest
DNF
Marco Tecchio
Area Zero Pro Team
DNF
Andrea Vaccher
Marchiol Emisfero
DNF
Juan Pablo Valencia
Colombia
DNF
Davide Viganò
Caja Rural
DNF
Davide Villella
Cannondale
DNF
Alexis Vuillermoz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Ilnur Zakarin
Rusvelo
DNF
Andrea Zanardini
Marchiol Emisfero
DNF
Maciej Paterski
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst