En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Giro dell'Emilia
Uitslag
1
Robert Gesink
Rabobank
4u49'31"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
3
Thomas Lövkvist
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
4
Cadel Evans
Silence - Lotto
op 20"
5
Alexandre Vinokourov
Astana
op 30"
6
Fredrik Kessiakoff
Fuji - Servetto
op 32"
7
Alexander Kolobnev
Team Saxo Bank
op 40"
8
Chris Anker Sörensen
Team Saxo Bank
op 43"
9
Alberto Fernandez De La Puebla
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
10
Paolo Tiralongo
Lampre - NGC
op 50"
11
Juan Mauricio Soler Hernandez
Barloworld
op 53"
12
Domenico Pozzovivo
CSF Group - Navigare
op 1'00"
13
Bartosz Huzarski
ISD - Neri
z.t
14
Damiano Cunego
Lampre - NGC
op 1'03"
15
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 1'15"
16
Ivan Basso
Liquigas
op 1'20"
17
Maxime Monfort
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
18
Christopher Horner
Astana
z.t
19
Davide Malacarne
Quick Step
op 1'45"
20
Emanuele Sella
CarmioOro & A-Style
op 2'01"
21
Matthew Lloyd
Silence - Lotto
z.t
22
Sylwester Szmyd
Liquigas
op 2'07"
23
Riccardo Chiarini
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 2'15"
24
Ruslan Pydgornyy
ISD - Neri
op 2'20"
25
Tadej Valjavec
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
26
Miguel Angel Rubiano Chavez
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
27
Morris Possoni
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
z.t
28
Enrico Zen
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
29
Yauhen Sobal
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
z.t
30
Paul Martens
Rabobank
op 2'27"
31
Gustav Erik Larsson
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
32
Alexandre Botcharov
Team Katusha
z.t
33
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 2'36"
34
Leonardo Giordani
Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docce
z.t
36
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
op 2'57"
37
Cristiano Salerno
LPR Brakes Farnese Vini
op 3'02"
38
Bauke Mollema
Rabobank
op 3'10"
39
Luca Zanasca
Centri Della Calzatura-Partizan
op 3'16"
40
Gorazd Stangelj
Liquigas
z.t
41
Craig Lewis
Team Columbia - High Road - HTC
op 3'25"
42
Vladimir Karpets
Team Katusha
op 3'30"
43
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 3'41"
44
Francesco Bellotti
Barloworld
z.t
45
Francesco Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 3'50"
46
Oliver Zaugg
Liquigas
op 3'57"
47
Evgeny Petrov
Team Katusha
op 4'15"
48
Vladimir Miholjevic
Liquigas
op 5'10"
49
Alexsandr Dyachenko
Astana
z.t
50
Nicholas Roche
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 5'43"
51
Santo Anzà
ISD - Neri
op 7'30"
52
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - Caffé Mokambo
op 8'30"
53
Marco Marzano
Lampre - NGC
z.t
54
Hubert Schwab
Quick Step
z.t
55
Diego Caccia
Barloworld
z.t
56
Luca Solari
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
57
Paolo Longo Borghini
Barloworld
z.t
58
Paolo Bailetti
Fuji - Servetto
z.t
59
Dries Devenyns
Quick Step
z.t
60
Fabio Taborre
Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
61
Alessandro Bisolti
CSF Group - Navigare
z.t
62
Manuele Mori
Lampre - NGC
z.t
Carlos Barredo Llamazales
Quick Step
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
1940
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
1932
1930
1929
1928
1927
1926
1925
1924
1923
1922
1921
1920
1919
1918
1917
1916
1915
1914
1913
1912
1911
1910
1909
1896
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst