En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Strade Bianche
Uitslag
1
Julian Alaphilippe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
4u47'14"
2
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
op 2"
3
Wout Van Aert
Team Jumbo - Visma
op 27"
4
Zdenek Stybar
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'00"
5
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
6
Greg Van Avermaet
CCC Team
op 1'01"
7
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Pro Team
op 1'04"
8
Simon Clarke
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 1'08"
9
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 1'12"
10
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
op 1'21"
11
Yves Lampaert
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'28"
12
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
op 2'41"
13
Pieter Serry
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
14
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 2'42"
15
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
op 2'44"
16
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
17
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
18
Luke Durbridge
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'47"
19
Christopher Juul Jensen
Mitchelton - Scott
op 2'48"
20
Roman Kreuziger
Team Dimension Data
z.t
21
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
22
Ruben Guerreiro
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 2'56"
23
Davide Ballerini
Astana Pro Team
op 2'57"
24
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
op 3'00"
25
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 3'06"
26
Viacheslav Kuznetsov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 3'09"
27
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'17"
28
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
op 6'54"
29
Maximilian Schachmann
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Tadej Pogacar
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'04"
31
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
op 8'57"
32
Robert Power
Team Sunweb
z.t
33
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
op 9'17"
34
Michael Schär
CCC Team
z.t
35
Quentin Jauregui
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Benjamin King
Team Dimension Data
z.t
37
Jan Tratnik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
38
Sebastian Schönberger
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
39
Luka Pibernik
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
40
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
41
Simone Velasco
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia - KTM
z.t
42
Floris De Tier
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
43
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
44
Simone Petilli
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
45
Michael Valgren Andersen
Team Dimension Data
op 9'24"
46
Dries Devenyns
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
47
Enrico Battaglin
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
48
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
49
Robert Stannard
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
50
Jens Keukeleire
Lotto - Soudal
op 9'26"
51
Dario Cataldo
Astana Pro Team
z.t
52
Jimmy Turgis
Vital Concept - B&B Hotels
op 9'30"
53
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
54
Michal Golas
Team Sky
z.t
55
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
op 9'44"
57
Antoine Duchesne
Groupama - FDJ
op 9'46"
58
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
op 9'57"
59
François Bidard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
60
Petr Vakoc
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 12'05"
61
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 12'24"
62
Richard Carapaz
Movistar Team
z.t
63
Guillaume Van Keirsbulck
CCC Team
op 12'27"
64
Eduard Prades Reverte
Movistar Team
z.t
65
Owain Doull
Team Sky
z.t
66
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
67
Taco van der Hoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
68
Reinardt Janse van Rensburg
Team Dimension Data
z.t
69
Gijs Van Hoecke
CCC Team
z.t
70
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
71
Dmitrii Strakhov
Team Katusha Alpecin
op 12'32"
72
Tanel Kangert
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
z.t
73
Marc Hirschi
Team Sunweb
z.t
74
Oscar Gatto
Bora - HansGrohe
op 12'43"
75
Rasmus Tiller
Team Dimension Data
op 12'47"
76
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
op 12'49"
77
Nico Denz
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 12'57"
78
Alberto Bettiol
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
op 22'54"
79
Nathan Haas
Team Katusha Alpecin
z.t
80
Damiano Cima
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
z.t
81
Nicholas Schultz
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
82
Andrea Garosio
Bahrein - Merida
z.t
83
Carlos Alberto Betancur Gomez
Movistar Team
op 22'57"
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
Movistar Team
DNF
Sean Bennett
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
DNF
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Josef Cerny
CCC Team
DNF
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Matthieu Ladagnous
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Gregor Muhlberger
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Antonio Nibali
Bahrein - Merida
DNF
Daniel Oss
Bora - HansGrohe
DNF
Nans Peters
Ag2r - La Mondiale
DNF
Callum Scotson
Mitchelton - Scott
DNF
Tosh Van der Sande
Lotto - Soudal
DNF
Léo Vincent
Groupama - FDJ
DNF
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
OTL
Fumiyuki Beppu
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Zhandos Bizhigitov
Astana Pro Team
OTL
Grega Bole
Bahrein - Merida
OTL
Eros Capecchi
Deceuninck - Quick Step
OTL
Nicola Conci
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
OTL
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
OTL
Lennard Hofstede
Team Jumbo - Visma
OTL
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
OTL
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
OTL
Giovanni Lonardi
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizane'
OTL
Lachlan David Morton
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Lawrence Naesen
Lotto - Soudal
OTL
Logan Owen
EF Education First Pro Cycling Team
OTL
Luca Raggio
OTL
Nicholas Roche
Team Sunweb
OTL
Jacobus Venter
Team Dimension Data
OTL
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst