En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
Uitslag
1
Maxim Iglinsky
Astana
4u59'48"
2
Thomas Lövkvist
Sky Professional Cycling Team
op 1"
3
Michael Rogers
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
4
Filippo Pozzato
Team Katusha
op 18"
5
Ryder Hesjedal
Garmin - Transitions
op 19"
6
Francesco Ginanni
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 24"
7
Leonardo Bertagnolli
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
op 43"
8
Juan Antonio Flecha Giannoni
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
9
Enrico Gasparotto
Astana
op 49"
10
Daniele Righi
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
11
Fabian Cancellara
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'19"
12
Matti Breschel
Team Saxo Bank
op 1'41"
13
Daniel Oss
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
14
Greg Van Avermaet
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
15
Simon Spilak
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
16
Stefano Garzelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
17
Luca Paolini
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
18
Simon Clarke
ISD - Neri
op 3'04"
19
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
20
Assan Bazayev
Astana
z.t
22
Lorenzo Bernucci
Lampre - Farnese Vini
z.t
23
Giovanni Visconti
ISD - Neri
z.t
24
Thomas Frei
BMC Racing Team
op 3'40"
25
Michael Schär
BMC Racing Team
z.t
26
Rene Mandri
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 3'43"
27
Massimo Codol
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
28
Marco Pinotti
Team HTC - Columbia
op 4'08"
29
Bernhard Eisel
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
30
Luca Mazzanti
Team Katusha
op 6'15"
31
Carlo Scognamiglio
ISD - Neri
z.t
32
Michael Barry
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
33
Francesco Failli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
34
Lars Ytting Bak
Team HTC - Columbia
z.t
35
Nikita Eskov
Team Katusha
z.t
36
Paolo Ciavatta
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
37
Matthew Wilson
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
38
Vincenzo Nibali
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
39
Martijn Maaskant
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
40
Paolo Longo Borghini
ISD - Neri
z.t
41
Alexander Efimkin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
42
Alessandro Donati (1)
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
43
Kristijan Koren
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
44
Christopher Sutton
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
45
Gabriel Rasch
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
46
Martin Elmiger
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
47
Allan Davis
Astana
z.t
48
Ian Stannard
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
49
Ludovic Turpin
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
50
Rubens Bertogliati
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
z.t
52
Jan Bakelants
Omega Pharma - Lotto
z.t
53
Murilo Antonio Fischer
Garmin - Transitions
z.t
54
Roger Hammond
Cervélo Test Team
z.t
55
Tiziano Dall'Antonia
Liquigas - Doimo
z.t
56
Cadel Evans
BMC Racing Team
z.t
57
Stuart O'Grady
Team Saxo Bank
z.t
58
Mathew Hayman
Sky Professional Cycling Team
z.t
59
Kim Kirchen
Team Katusha
op 6'48"
60
Davide Appollonio
Cervélo Test Team
op 8'12"
61
Valeriy Dmitriyev
Astana
op 10'17"
62
Andrea Masciarelli
Acqua & Sapone - D'Angelo & Antenucci
z.t
63
Marco Bandiera
Team Katusha
op 13'30"
64
Dmytro Krivtsov
ISD - Neri
z.t
65
Brent Bookwalter
BMC Racing Team
z.t
Massimo Giunti
Androni Giocattoli - Serramenti PVC Diquigiovanni
DSQ
Franco Pellizotti
Liquigas - Doimo
DSQ
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Uitslag
Erelijst