En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
10/03
Morro d'Oro
Sarnano Sassotetto
168 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
20u17'14"
2
Lennard Kämna
Bora - HansGrohe
op 4"
3
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 12"
4
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 17"
5
Wilco Kelderman
Jumbo - Visma
op 19"
6
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
7
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 21"
8
Jai Hindley
Bora - HansGrohe
op 22"
9
Giulio Ciccone
Trek - Segafredo
op 24"
10
Enric Mas Nicolau
Movistar Team
op 31"
11
Hugh Carthy
EF Education - EasyPost
op 38"
12
Thibaut Pinot
Groupama - FDJ
op 41"
13
Adam Yates
UAE Team Emirates
op 45"
14
Mikel Landa Meana
Bahrain Victorious
op 46"
15
Damiano Caruso
Bahrain Victorious
op 49"
16
Ben O'Connor
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 52"
17
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'03"
18
Harm Vanhoucke
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 1'08"
19
Santiago Buitrago Sanchez
Bahrain Victorious
op 1'20"
20
Damien Howson
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 1'31"
21
Felix Gall
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 1'39"
22
Steff Cras
TotalEnergies
op 1'40"
23
Thymen Arensman
Ineos Grenadiers
op 1'41"
24
Alexey Lutsenko
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 2'03"
25
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 2'10"
26
Michael Woods
Israel - Premier Tech
op 2'20"
27
Sean Quinn
EF Education - EasyPost
op 2'42"
28
Carlos Verona Quintanilla
Movistar Team
op 2'44"
29
Tiesj Benoot
Jumbo - Visma
op 2'55"
30
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
op 3'06"
31
Warren Barguil
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 3'21"
32
Magnus Sheffield
Ineos Grenadiers
op 3'24"
33
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 4'12"
34
Lorenzo Rota
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 4'13"
35
Lorenzo Fortunato
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 4'52"
36
Julian Alaphilippe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 6'01"
37
Attila Valter
Jumbo - Visma
op 7'06"
38
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
op 7'09"
39
George Bennett
UAE Team Emirates
op 7'19"
40
Andrea Bagioli
Soudal - Quick Step
op 7'23"
41
Derek Gee
Israel - Premier Tech
op 8'08"
42
Davide Formolo
UAE Team Emirates
op 8'11"
43
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
op 8'34"
44
Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 9'04"
45
Laurens De Plus
Ineos Grenadiers
op 9'08"
46
Mark Donovan
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 9'20"
47
Cristian Rodriguez Martin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9'26"
48
Alessandro Tonelli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 9'31"
49
Florian Stork
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 9'34"
50
Tom Pidcock
Ineos Grenadiers
op 10'17"
51
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 14'18"
52
Michael Schär
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 15'03"
53
Koen Bouwman
Jumbo - Visma
op 16'09"
54
Krists Neilands
Israel - Premier Tech
op 16'12"
55
Toms Skujins
Trek - Segafredo
op 16'18"
56
Mikkel Froelich Honoré
EF Education - EasyPost
op 16'28"
57
Sébastien Reichenbach
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 17'05"
58
Robert Stannard
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 17'42"
59
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
op 18'06"
60
Dario Cataldo
Trek - Segafredo
op 18'08"
61
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 19'20"
62
Alessandro Santaromita Villa
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 20'48"
63
Axel Zingle
Cofidis
op 20'52"
64
Alex Aranburu Deba
Movistar Team
op 21'20"
65
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 22'46"
66
Filippo Ganna
Ineos Grenadiers
op 23'21"
67
Sven Erik Bystrøm
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 24'16"
68
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Israel - Premier Tech
op 24'28"
69
Greg Van Avermaet
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 25'24"
70
Gianni Vermeersch
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 26'43"
71
Quinn Simmons
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'46"
72
Alessandro De Marchi
Team Jayco AlUla
op 26'48"
73
Jens Keukeleire
EF Education - EasyPost
op 26'54"
74
Remy Rochas
Cofidis
op 26'57"
75
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 27'05"
76
Mike Teunissen
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 27'15"
77
Nikias Arndt
Bahrain Victorious
op 27'43"
78
Arthur Kluckers
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 28'00"
79
Valentin Ferron
TotalEnergies
op 28'07"
80
Marius Mayrhofer
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 28'22"
81
Andrea Pasqualon
Bahrain Victorious
op 28'32"
82
Victor Lafay
Cofidis
op 28'43"
83
Clement Russo
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 28'51"
84
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
op 29'19"
85
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
op 29'42"
86
Anthony Perez
Cofidis
op 30'07"
87
Daniel Oss
TotalEnergies
op 30'34"
88
Dylan van Baarle
Jumbo - Visma
op 30'49"
89
Samuele Zoccarato
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 31'12"
90
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 31'24"
91
Jorge Arcas Pena
Movistar Team
op 32'04"
92
Simone Consonni
Cofidis
op 32'07"
93
Nico Denz
Bora - HansGrohe
op 32'23"
94
Jack Bauer
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 32'39"
95
Henri Vandenabeele
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 32'48"
96
Jasper Philipsen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 32'51"
97
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 33'13"
98
Jake Stewart
Groupama - FDJ
op 33'25"
99
Peter Sagan
TotalEnergies
op 33'46"
100
Edward Theuns
Trek - Segafredo
op 34'17"
101
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 34'34"
102
Zdenek Stybar
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
103
Erik Fetter
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 34'36"
104
Benoit Cosnefroy
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 34'53"
105
Francesco Gavazzi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 35'25"
106
Michal Kwiatkowski
Ineos Grenadiers
op 35'30"
107
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 35'35"
108
Markus Hoelgaard
Trek - Segafredo
op 35'39"
109
Davide Ballerini
Soudal - Quick Step
op 35'42"
110
Alexander Konychev
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 36'55"
111
Niccolo Bonifazio
Intermarché - Circus - Wanty
op 37'00"
112
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
op 38'09"
113
Joe Dombrowski
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 38'38"
114
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 38'59"
115
Donavan Vincent Grondin
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 39'11"
116
Fran Miholjevic
Bahrain Victorious
op 39'16"
117
Nans Peters
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 40'32"
118
Giacomo Nizzolo
Israel - Premier Tech
op 40'36"
119
Alessandro Iacchi
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 40'55"
120
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
op 41'08"
121
Tom Bohli
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 41'23"
122
Davide Cimolai
Cofidis
op 41'29"
123
Bert Van Lerberghe
Soudal - Quick Step
op 41'32"
124
Omer Goldstein
Israel - Premier Tech
op 41'41"
125
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Movistar Team
z.t
126
Mirco Maestri
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 41'44"
127
Gleb Syritsa
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 41'55"
128
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
129
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
op 41'58"
130
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 42'00"
131
Jordi Meeus
Bora - HansGrohe
op 42'13"
132
Mark Cavendish
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 42'20"
133
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 42'21"
134
Lucas Eriksson
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 42'22"
135
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
op 42'40"
136
Leonardo Basso
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 42'41"
137
Valerio Conti
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 42'48"
138
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 43'00"
139
Ramon Sinkeldam
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 43'03"
140
Alessandro Covi
UAE Team Emirates
op 43'16"
141
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
op 43'49"
142
Fabian Lienhard
Groupama - FDJ
op 44'02"
143
Filippo Magli
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 44'06"
144
Alberto Dainese
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 44'25"
145
Luca Colnaghi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 44'44"
146
Jan Stöckli
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 44'58"
147
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
op 45'00"
148
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 45'21"
149
Negasi Haylu Abreha
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
op 46'48"
150
Maciej Bodnar
TotalEnergies
op 48'06"
151
Mattia Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 48'09"
152
Michael Hepburn
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
153
Davide Bais
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 48'36"
154
Dries Devenyns
Soudal - Quick Step
op 48'44"
155
Stefano Gandin
Team Corratec - Selle Italia
op 48'47"
156
Patrick Gamper
Bora - HansGrohe
op 48'52"
157
Oscar Riesebeek
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 49'22"
158
Manuele Tarozzi
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 49'27"
159
Riccardo Lucca
Green Project-Bardiani CSF Faizane
op 50'09"
160
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
Trek - Segafredo
op 50'18"
161
Samuele Rivi
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
op 51'37"
162
Simon Pellaud
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 52'46"
163
Jonas Hvideberg
Team DSM - Firmenich
op 52'56"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst