En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
08/09
Camaiore
Follonica
201 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Pascal Ackermann
Bora - HansGrohe
5u01'53"
2
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
3
Rick Zabel
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
4
Davide Ballerini
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
5
Tim Merlier
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
6
Davide Cimolai
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
7
Lorrenzo Manzin
Total Direct Energie
z.t
8
Luca Pacioni
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
9
Florian Vermeersch
Lotto Soudal
z.t
10
Mike Teunissen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
11
Imerio Cima
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
12
Magnus Cort Nielsen
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
13
Carlos Barbero Cuesta
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
14
Alberto Dainese
Team Sunweb
z.t
15
Florian Sénéchal
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
16
Silvan Dillier
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Nikolas Maes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
18
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
19
Michael Matthews
Team Sunweb
z.t
20
Piet Allegaert
Cofidis
z.t
21
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
z.t
22
Geraint Thomas
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
23
Tanel Kangert
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
24
Enrico Gasparotto
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
25
Ariel Maximiliano Richeze
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
26
Mathias Frank
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
27
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
28
Romain Seigle
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
29
Wilco Kelderman
Team Sunweb
z.t
30
Ruben Guerreiro
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
31
Sam Oomen
Team Sunweb
z.t
32
Lukasz Wisniowski
CCC Team
z.t
33
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
34
Vincenzo Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
35
Christoph Pfingsten
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
36
Pascal Eenkhoorn
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
37
Kristian Sbaragli
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
38
Michael Woods
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
39
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
40
Andrea Vendrame
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
41
Georg Zimmermann
CCC Team
z.t
42
Riccardo Stacchiotti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
43
Michael Hepburn
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
44
Carl Fredrik Hagen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
45
Davide Gabburo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
46
Victor De La Parte Gonzalez
CCC Team
z.t
47
Jai Hindley
Team Sunweb
z.t
48
Simon Yates
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
49
Jan Tratnik
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
50
Fausto Masnada
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
51
Jack Haig
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
52
Lucas Hamilton
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
53
Stefano Oldani
Lotto Soudal
z.t
54
Giovanni Carboni
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
55
Patrick Konrad
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
56
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
57
Giovanni Lonardi
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
58
Timo Roosen
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
59
Edoardo Affini
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
60
Bert Van Lerberghe
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
61
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
62
Szymon Wojciech Sajnok
CCC Team
z.t
63
Chris Hamilton
Team Sunweb
z.t
64
Benjamin Thomas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
65
Josip Rumac
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
66
Lawson Craddock
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
67
Ivan Rovny
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
68
Sergio Luis Henao Montoya
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
69
Mathieu van der Poel
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
70
Denis Nekrasov
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
71
Julien Vermote
Cofidis
z.t
72
Aleksander Vlasov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
73
Jos van Emden
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
74
Fabio Felline
Astana Pro Team
z.t
75
Dylan Teuns
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
76
Heinrich Haussler
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
77
Luca Wackermann
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
78
Simone Velasco
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
79
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
z.t
80
James Knox
Deceuninck - Quick Step
z.t
81
Rein Taaramae
Total Direct Energie
z.t
82
Eduardo Sepulveda
Movistar Team
z.t
83
Amanuel Gebreigzabhier
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
84
Simon Pellaud
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
85
Jhonatan Restrepo
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
86
Louis Vervaeke
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
87
Alex Dowsett
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
88
Dries Van Gestel
Total Direct Energie
z.t
89
Cameron Meyer
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
90
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
91
Attilio Viviani
Cofidis
z.t
92
Jakob Fuglsang
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Aleksey Rybalkin
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
94
Gianluca Brambilla
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
95
Fabio Mazzucco
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
96
Davide Villella
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Louis Meintjes
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
98
Anthony Roux
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
99
Jaakko Hänninen
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
100
Simon Clarke
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
101
Martijn Tusveld
Team Sunweb
z.t
102
Marco Frapporti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
103
William Barta
CCC Team
z.t
104
Alex Aranburu Deba
Astana Pro Team
z.t
105
Rudiger Selig
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
106
Eddie Dunbar
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
107
Guy Sagiv
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
108
Oscar Rodriguez Garaicoechea
Astana Pro Team
z.t
109
Jonathan Klever Caicedo Cepeda
EF Pro Cycling
z.t
110
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
111
Nicola Bagioli
Androni Giocatolli - Sidermec
z.t
112
Maarten Wynants
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
113
Hector Carretero
Movistar Team
z.t
114
Geoffrey Bouchard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
115
Brent Bookwalter
Mitchelton - Scott
z.t
116
Pieter Weening
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
117
Benjamin Dyball
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
118
Larry Warbasse
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
119
Juan Diego Alba Bolivar
Movistar Team
z.t
120
Bruno Armirail
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
121
Nathan Van Hooydonck
CCC Team
z.t
122
Niki Terpstra
Total Direct Energie
z.t
123
Sergio Samitier
Movistar Team
z.t
124
Daniel Savini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
125
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
126
Daniel Navarro Garcia
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
127
Manuele Boaro
Astana Pro Team
z.t
128
Yuriy Natarov
Astana Pro Team
z.t
129
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
130
Kilian Frankiny
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
131
Giovanni Visconti
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
132
Tao Geoghegan Hart
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
133
Kobe Goossens
Lotto Soudal
z.t
134
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
135
Veljko Stojnic
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
136
Antonio Nibali
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
137
Samuele Battistella
NTT Pro Cycling Team
z.t
138
Christopher Froome
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
139
Salvatore Puccio
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
140
Aliaksandr Riabushenko
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
141
Mark Padun
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
142
Julien Simon
Total Direct Energie
z.t
143
Filippo Ganna
Team Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
144
James Mitri
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
145
Francesco Romano
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
146
Pavel Kochetkov
CCC Team
z.t
147
Paul Martens
Team Jumbo - Visma
z.t
148
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
149
Igor Boev
Gazprom - Rusvelo
z.t
150
Fabio Sabatini
Cofidis
z.t
151
Tobias Ludvigsson
Groupama - FDJ
op 30"
152
Alexander Cataford
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
153
Adam Hansen
Lotto Soudal
z.t
154
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
op 35"
155
Kenneth Vanbilsen
Cofidis
op 53"
156
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
157
Marco Canola
Gazprom - Rusvelo
op 55"
158
Adrien Petit
Total Direct Energie
op 1'04"
159
Iljo Keisse
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 1'09"
160
Axel Domont
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 1'40"
161
Victor Campenaerts
NTT Pro Cycling Team
op 1'49"
162
Matthias Brandle
Israel Start-Up Nation
z.t
163
Dimitri Claeys
Cofidis
op 1'56"
164
Nathan Haas
Cofidis
op 2'01"
165
Stijn Steels
Deceuninck - Quick Step
op 2'41"
166
Rohan Dennis
Team Ineos Grenadiers
op 4'05"
167
Otto Vergaerde
Alpecin - Fenix
op 4'28"
168
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Fenix
z.t
169
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain - McLaren
z.t
170
Mikkel Bjerg
UAE Team Emirates
op 5'46"
171
Jonathan Hivert
Total Direct Energie
op 6'42"
172
Edoardo Zardini
Vini Zabù - KTM
z.t
173
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
174
Umberto Orsini
Bardiani CSF Faizane'
z.t
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst