En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Tirreno-Adriatico
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
09/03
Camaiore
Pomarance
228 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Geraint Thomas
Team Sky
5u51'44"
2
Tom Dumoulin
Team Sunweb
op 9"
3
Peter Sagan
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
4
Greg Van Avermaet
BMC Racing Team
z.t
5
Francesco Gavazzi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
6
Michal Kwiatkowski
Team Sky
z.t
7
Adam Yates
Orica - Scott
z.t
8
Rohan Dennis
BMC Racing Team
z.t
9
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Movistar Team
z.t
10
Simon Clarke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
11
Fabio Felline
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
12
Daniel Moreno Fernandez
Movistar Team
z.t
13
Rafal Majka
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
14
Edvald Boasson-Hagen
Team Dimension Data
z.t
15
Primož Roglič
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
16
Domenico Pozzovivo
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
17
Vincenzo Nibali
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
18
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
19
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
20
Luis Léon Sanchez Gil
Astana Pro Team
z.t
21
Rigoberto Urán
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
22
Niki Terpstra
Quick Step Floors
z.t
23
Sébastien Reichenbach
FDJ
z.t
24
Fabio Aru
Astana Pro Team
z.t
25
Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo
Movistar Team
z.t
26
Robert Gesink
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
27
Tejay Van Garderen
BMC Racing Team
z.t
28
Mikel Landa Meana
Team Sky
z.t
29
Roman Kreuziger
Orica - Scott
z.t
30
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Sunweb
z.t
31
Damiano Caruso
BMC Racing Team
z.t
32
Thibaut Pinot
FDJ
z.t
33
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Movistar Team
z.t
34
Bob Jungels
Quick Step Floors
z.t
35
Alexandre Geniez
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
36
Simon Spilak
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
37
Tim Wellens
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
38
Vegard Stake Laengen
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
39
Diego Rosa
Team Sky
z.t
40
Mattia Cattaneo
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
41
Michele Scarponi
Astana Pro Team
z.t
42
Rui Alberto Costa Da Faria
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
43
Matej Mohoric
UAE Team Emirates
op 18"
44
Giovanni Visconti
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
45
Marco Canola
Nippo - Vini Fantini
op 23"
46
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 31"
47
Jurgen Roelandts
Lotto - Soudal
op 39"
48
Alberto Bettiol
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
op 48"
49
Matteo Montaguti
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 57"
50
Georg Preidler
Team Sunweb
op 1'30"
51
Reto Hollenstein
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
52
Tobias Ludvigsson
FDJ
z.t
53
Luke Durbridge
Orica - Scott
z.t
54
Marcus Burghardt
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
55
Pawel Poljanski
Bora - HansGrohe
op 2'00"
56
Andrey Zeits
Astana Pro Team
op 2'04"
57
Pavel Kochetkov
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
58
Anthony Roux
FDJ
z.t
59
Franco Pellizotti
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'17"
60
Luca Wackermann
Bardiani CSF
op 2'20"
61
Valerio Agnoli
Bahrain - Merida
op 2'36"
62
Matteo Trentin
Quick Step Floors
z.t
63
Marco Marcato
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
64
Bart De Clercq
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
65
Tomasz Marczynski
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
66
Enrico Battaglin
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
67
Salvatore Puccio
Team Sky
z.t
68
Javier Moreno Bazan
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
69
Steve Morabito
FDJ
z.t
70
Maciej Bodnar
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
71
Fernando Gaviria Rendon
Quick Step Floors
z.t
72
Jan Bakelants
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
73
Scott Thwaites
Team Dimension Data
z.t
74
Stephen Cummings
Team Dimension Data
z.t
75
Koen de Kort
Trek - Segafredo
op 4'40"
76
Chad Haga
Team Sunweb
z.t
77
Stefan Küng
BMC Racing Team
op 5'23"
78
Zdenek Stybar
Quick Step Floors
z.t
79
Mike Teunissen
Team Sunweb
z.t
80
Cesare Benedetti
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
81
Lars Boom
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
op 6'52"
82
Oscar Gatto
Astana Pro Team
op 7'09"
83
Ivan Santaromita
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
84
Daniele Bennati
Movistar Team
z.t
85
Iuri Filosi
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
86
Hideto Nakane
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
87
Kanstantsin Sivtsov
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
88
Nelson Oliveira
Movistar Team
z.t
89
Maxime Monfort
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
90
Angel Vicioso Arcos
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
91
Matthieu Ladagnous
FDJ
z.t
92
Andriy Grivko
Astana Pro Team
z.t
93
Enrico Barbin
Bardiani CSF
z.t
94
Daryl Impey
Orica - Scott
z.t
95
Sebastian Langeveld
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
96
Jasha Sütterlin
Movistar Team
z.t
97
Alexis Gougeard
Ag2r - La Mondiale
op 7'34"
98
Jérémy Roy
FDJ
op 8'40"
99
William Bonnet
FDJ
z.t
100
Rick Zabel
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
101
Patrick Bevin
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
102
Alan Marangoni
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
103
Michael Hepburn
Orica - Scott
z.t
104
Matvey Mamykin
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
105
Maurits Lammertink
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
106
Simone Velasco
Bardiani CSF
z.t
107
Davide Ballerini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
108
Nikolas Maes
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
109
Julien Vermote
Quick Step Floors
z.t
110
Tom Boonen
Quick Step Floors
z.t
111
Joonas Henttala
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
112
Mattia Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
113
Markel Irizar Aranburu
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
114
Simone Andreetta
Bardiani CSF
z.t
115
Jay Robert Thomson
Team Dimension Data
z.t
116
Marco Frapporti
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
117
Luka Mezgec
Orica - Scott
z.t
118
Johann van Zyl
Team Dimension Data
z.t
119
Bernhard Eisel
Team Dimension Data
z.t
120
Elia Viviani
Team Sky
z.t
121
Juan José Lobato del Valle
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
122
Daniel Oss
BMC Racing Team
z.t
123
Manuele Boaro
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
124
Julian David Arredondo
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
125
Gianni Moscon
Team Sky
z.t
126
Vasili Kiryienka
Team Sky
z.t
127
Jos van Emden
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
128
Ramon Sinkeldam
Team Sunweb
z.t
129
Ben Gastauer
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
130
Albert Timmer
Team Sunweb
z.t
131
Hugo Houle
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
132
Aleksejs Saramotins
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
133
Matthias Brandle
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
134
Sacha Modolo
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
135
Javier Megias Leal
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
136
Moreno Moser
Astana Pro Team
z.t
137
Ramunas Navardauskas
Bahrain - Merida
z.t
138
Gediminas Bagdonas
Ag2r - La Mondiale
z.t
139
Dmitriy Gruzdev
Astana Pro Team
z.t
140
Mark Cavendish
Team Dimension Data
op 12'42"
141
Alex Dowsett
Movistar Team
z.t
142
Ryan Mullen
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
143
Dylan van Baarle
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
144
Sep Vanmarcke
Cannondale Drapac Pro Cycling Team
z.t
145
Marco Coledan
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
146
Manuel Quinziato
BMC Racing Team
z.t
147
Tiesj Benoot
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
148
Matteo Pelucchi
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
149
Jens Debusschere
Lotto - Soudal
z.t
150
Max Walscheid
Team Sunweb
z.t
151
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step Floors
z.t
152
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
153
Jean-Pierre Drucker
BMC Racing Team
z.t
154
Romain Gioux
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
155
Eduard-Michael Grosu
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
156
Martijn Verschoor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
157
Fabio Calabria
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
158
Alessandro Tonelli
Bardiani CSF
z.t
159
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
160
Mirco Maestri
Bardiani CSF
z.t
161
Paul Martens
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
z.t
162
Mark Renshaw
Team Dimension Data
z.t
163
Filippo Ganna
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
164
Nicola Ruffoni
Bardiani CSF
z.t
165
Nicola Boem
Bardiani CSF
z.t
166
Andrea Palini
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
167
Raffaello Bonusi
Androni Giocattoli
z.t
168
Kohei Uchima
Nippo - Vini Fantini
z.t
169
Marko Kump
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
170
Boy van Poppel
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
171
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
172
Roberto Ferrari
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
173
Rein Taaramae
Katusha - Alpecin
z.t
Caleb Ewan
Orica - Scott
DNF
Roger Kluge
Orica - Scott
DNF
Jurgen Van den Broeck
Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst