En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Men Elite
Women Elite
Paris-Nice
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
Rit 6
Rit 7
Rit 8
12/03
Nice
Col de Turini
155.4 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
Jongeren
1
Primož Roglič
Jumbo - Visma
4u02'47"
2
Daniel Felipe Martinez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
3
Simon Yates
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
op 2"
4
Nairo Quintana Rojas
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 9"
5
João Almeida
UAE Team Emirates
op 11"
6
Brandon McNulty
UAE Team Emirates
op 25"
7
Jack Haig
Bahrain Victorious
op 27"
8
Adam Yates
Ineos Grenadiers
op 29"
9
Guillaume Martin
Cofidis
op 44"
10
Wout Poels
Bahrain Victorious
op 56"
11
Ion Izagirre Insausti
Cofidis
op 1'02"
12
Aleksander Vlasov
Bora - HansGrohe
op 1'13"
13
David De La Cruz Melgarejo
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 1'28"
14
Pierre-Roger Latour
TotalEnergies
op 2'05"
15
Mauri Vansevenant
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
op 2'07"
16
Steff Cras
Lotto Soudal
op 2'19"
17
Aurelien Paret-Peintre
Ag2r Citroën Team
z.t
18
Hugo Houle
Israel - Premier Tech
op 3'00"
19
Andreas Leknessund
Team DSM
op 3'23"
20
Bauke Mollema
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
21
Quentin Pacher
Groupama - FDJ
op 4'03"
22
Franck Bonnamour
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 4'30"
23
Georg Zimmermann
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
24
Matteo Jorgenson
Movistar Team
op 7'30"
25
Rohan Dennis
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
26
Alex Kirsch
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
27
Gregor Muhlberger
Movistar Team
z.t
28
Steven Kruijswijk
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
29
Julien Bernard
Trek - Segafredo
op 8'44"
30
Thomas De Gendt
Lotto Soudal
z.t
31
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
op 9'20"
32
Fabien Doubey
TotalEnergies
op 9'37"
33
Mathieu Burgaudeau
TotalEnergies
z.t
34
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto Soudal
op 10'50"
35
Fabio Felline
Astana Qazaqstan Team
op 10'59"
36
Imanol Erviti
Movistar Team
op 12'24"
37
Gorka Izagirre Insausti
Movistar Team
z.t
38
Stefan Küng
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
39
Rein Taaramae
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
40
Nicolas Edet
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
41
Dylan van Baarle
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
42
Omar Fraile Matarranza
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
43
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team DSM
op 12'38"
44
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
op 13'23"
45
Niccolo Bonifazio
TotalEnergies
op 15'20"
46
Dorian Godon
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 15'39"
47
Philippe Gilbert
Lotto Soudal
op 16'22"
48
Simon Carr
EF Education - EasyPost
op 18'02"
49
Nico Denz
Team DSM
op 18'14"
50
John Degenkolb
Team DSM
z.t
51
Tobias Bayer
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
52
Alfred Wright
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
53
Ethan Hayter
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
54
Senne Leysen
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
55
David Gaudu
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
56
Valentin Madouas
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
57
Matthew Holmes
Lotto Soudal
z.t
58
Victor Koretzky
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
59
Nicholas Schultz
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
60
Cyril Lemoine
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 19'00"
61
Alexis Gougeard
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
62
Wout Van Aert
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
63
Nathan Van Hooydonck
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
64
Jeremy Lecroq
B&B Hotels - KTM
op 21'04"
65
Bryan Coquard
Cofidis
op 21'29"
66
Johan Jacobs
Movistar Team
op 23'19"
67
Owain Doull
EF Education - EasyPost
op 24'19"
68
Albert Torres Barcelo
Movistar Team
op 25'20"
69
Ivan Garcia Cortina
Movistar Team
z.t
70
Jasper Stuyven
Trek - Segafredo
op 26'02"
71
Otto Vergaerde
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
72
Laurent Pichon
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
73
Olivier Le Gac
Groupama - FDJ
z.t
74
Sébastien Grignard
Lotto Soudal
z.t
75
Frederik Frison
Lotto Soudal
z.t
76
Michael Morkov
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
77
Mads Pedersen
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
78
Loic Vliegen
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
z.t
79
Luka Mezgec
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
80
Lucas Hamilton
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
81
Domen Novak
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
82
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
83
Andrey Amador Bikkazakova
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
84
Campbell Stewart
Team BikeExchange - Jayco
z.t
85
Christophe Laporte
Jumbo - Visma
z.t
86
Iljo Keisse
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
z.t
87
Luca Mozzato
B&B Hotels - KTM
z.t
88
Connor Swift
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
89
Luke Rowe
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
90
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
91
Sebastian Molano
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
92
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Simon Guglielmi
Team Arkéa - Samsic
op 26'10"
94
Matis Louvel
Team Arkéa - Samsic
z.t
95
Julius van den Berg
EF Education - EasyPost
z.t
96
Damien Touzé
Ag2r Citroën Team
op 26'11"
Cees Bol
Team DSM
DNF
Stefan De Bod
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNF
Biniam Girmay Hailu
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNF
Oliver Naesen
Ag2r Citroën Team
DNF
Florian Sénéchal
Quick Step - Alpha Vinyl
DNF
Mike Teunissen
Jumbo - Visma
DNF
Alexis Vuillermoz
TotalEnergies
DNF
Dimitri Claeys
Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux
DNS
Yevgeniy Fedorov
Astana Qazaqstan Team
DNS
Kevin Geniets
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Geoffrey Soupe
TotalEnergies
DNS
Michael Storer
Groupama - FDJ
DNS
Anthony Turgis
TotalEnergies
DNS
Max Walscheid
Cofidis
DNS
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1946
1939
1938
1937
1936
1935
1934
1933
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst