En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour of Malopolska
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
16/06
Chocholowskie Termy
Stary Sacz
153 km
Uitslag
Eindstand
Punten
Berg
1
Adam Stachowiak
Voster Uniwheels Team
3u36'24"
2
Artur Sowinski
op 5"
3
Leszek Plucinski
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 8"
4
Andrea Di Renzo
op 9"
5
Anatolii Budiak
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 15"
6
Szymon Tracz
CCC Development Team
op 35"
7
Vitaliy Buts
Kyiv Capital Team
op 1'10"
8
Alessandro Frangioni
op 1'21"
9
Piotr Pekala
CCC Development Team
op 1'34"
10
Mateusz Grabis
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 1'40"
11
Andriy Vasylyuk
Kyiv Capital Team
op 1'50"
12
Cristian Raileanu
Team Sapura Cycling
op 1'57"
13
Emanuel Piaskowy
Team Hurom
op 2'00"
14
Marek Rutkiewicz
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
15
Tomás Jakoubek
op 2'18"
16
Mateusz Taciak
Voster Uniwheels Team
op 2'24"
17
Giordano Burocchi
op 3'20"
18
Oleksandr Golovash
op 3'25"
19
Pawel Cieslik
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 3'48"
20
Petr Klabouch
op 4'02"
21
Jakub Murias
op 4'25"
22
Patryk Stosz
CCC Development Team
z.t
23
Damian Bieniek
z.t
24
Pavel Gruber
op 4'35"
25
Nikita Panassenko
op 4'51"
26
Marcin Budzinski
Team Hurom
op 5'09"
27
Oleksandr Prevar
op 5'15"
28
Wojciech Bystrzycki
op 5'32"
29
Quentin Vanoverschelde
op 5'42"
30
Jakub Kaczmarek
Team Hurom
op 6'08"
31
Tomasz Budzinski
Team Hurom
op 6'13"
32
Martin Boubal
op 6'36"
33
Mateusz Kostanski
op 7'02"
34
Aleksejs Saramotins
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
35
Samuel Oros
Dukla Banska Bystrica
op 7'40"
36
Alessandro Marinozzi
op 7'53"
37
Roman Lehky
z.t
38
Vladyslav Soltasiuk
Kyiv Capital Team
op 8'10"
39
Adam Kus
Team Hurom
op 9'18"
40
Jan Lamaszewski
op 9'49"
41
David Andrle
op 10'04"
42
Mateusz Rajtak
op 10'08"
43
Fabio Di Guglielmo
op 10'11"
44
Róbert Malik
op 10'41"
45
Axel Taillandier
op 12'40"
46
David Kasko
op 14'04"
47
Maciej Paterski
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 14'18"
48
Sylwester Janiszewski
Voster Uniwheels Team
z.t
49
Adrian Honkisz
z.t
50
Maris Bogdanovics
Interpro Stradelli Cycling
z.t
51
Grzegorz Stepniak
Wibatech Merx 7R
op 15'03"
52
Piotr Konwa
Wibatech Merx 7R
z.t
53
Vladimir Tsoy
z.t
54
Martin Kohout
op 15'22"
55
Martin Hebik
op 15'38"
56
Vojtech Modlitba
z.t
57
Eriks Toms Gavars
Amore & Vita - Prodir
op 17'33"
58
Matej Blasko
op 19'57"
59
Adam Foltán
z.t
60
Andris Vosekalns
op 20'22"
61
Anton Lavrentyev
op 21'55"
62
Bartlomiej Proc
op 22'27"
Lorenzo Gardini
DNF
Mateusz Komar
Voster Uniwheels Team
DNF
Adrian Krupa
DNF
Bohdan Musiienko
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
Aleksander Nikiel
DNF
Kristaps Pelcers
Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF
Arvis Sprude
DNF
Nurgali Turebekov
DNF
Kacper Walkowiak
CCC Development Team
DNF
Bartlomiej Zablocki
DNF
Michal Ziulek
DNF
Mykyta Zubenko
Lviv Cycling Team
DNF
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst