En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour Alsace
Ritinfo
Proloog
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
27/07
Sausheim
Sausheim
7.1 km
Uitslag
Stand
1
Curtis White
Rally Cycling
9'05"
2
Lukas Spengler
BMC Development Team
op 4"
3
Elias Van Breussegem
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
4
Mark Christian
Team Wiggins
op 5"
5
Stef Van Zummeren
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
6
Pascal Eenkhoorn
BMC Development Team
op 6"
7
Bjorn Tore Nilsen Hoem
Team Joker
z.t
8
Reidar Bohlin Borgersen
Team Joker
z.t
9
Scott Davies
Team Wiggins
op 7"
10
Maximilian Schachmann
Klein Constantia
z.t
11
Sander Cordeel
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
12
Adriaan Aas Stien
Team Joker
op 8"
13
Timothy Dupont
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
14
Justin Oien
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 10"
15
Anthony Giacoppo
Avanti Isowhey Sport
op 12"
16
Hampus Anderberg
Team Coloquick
op 13"
17
Philip Lindau
Team Joker
z.t
18
Clemens Fankhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
op 14"
19
Stefan De Bod
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
20
Hartthijs de Vries
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
21
Tyler Williams
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 15"
22
James Callum Shaw
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
23
Martijn Budding
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
24
Alexander Wetterhall
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
25
Gian Friesecke
op 17"
26
Philipp Walsleben
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
27
Ole Forfang
Team Joker
z.t
28
Alexander Krieger
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
29
Aldemar Reyes Ortega
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
30
Filippo Fortin
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
31
Brecht Dhaene
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
op 18"
32
William Barta
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 19"
33
Carmelo Foti
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
34
Adam Toupalik
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
35
Bas Tietema
BMC Development Team
op 20"
36
Jan Marcus Faaglum Karlsson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
37
Stan Dewulf
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
38
Rémi Cavagna
Klein Constantia
op 21"
39
Damien Touzé
z.t
40
Chris Hamilton
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
41
Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
42
Jan Maas
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
43
Bernardo Albeiro Suaza Arango
Manzana Postobon Team
op 24"
44
Fabien Doubey
op 21"
45
Philip O'Donnell
Axeon - Hagens Berman
op 22"
46
Nicholas Schultz
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
47
Julius van den Berg
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
48
Julien Trarieux
z.t
49
Michael O'Loughlin
Team Wiggins
op 23"
50
Robert Kessler
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
51
David van der Poel
Beobank - Corendon
op 24"
52
Enric Mas Nicolau
Klein Constantia
z.t
53
Robbie Hucker
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
54
Carl Soballa
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 25"
55
German Nicolas Tivani Perez
z.t
56
Juan Felipe Osorio Arboleda
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
57
Ryan Gibbons
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
58
Vincent Baestaens
Beobank - Corendon
op 26"
59
Fabio Silvestre
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
60
Stan Godrie
Rabobank Development Team
op 27"
61
Willem Ariesen
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
62
Martin Weiss
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
63
Shameeg Salie
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 28"
64
Max Kanter
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
65
Pierre Idjouadienne
op 29"
66
Joris Nieuwenhuis
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
67
Emiel Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
68
Sam Crome
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
69
Kilian Frankiny
BMC Development Team
op 30"
70
Arnaud Pfrimmer
z.t
71
Joeri Calleeuw
Veranda's Willems Cycling Team
z.t
72
Gino Mäder
z.t
73
Leon Rohde
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
74
Antonio Barac
z.t
75
Roman Lehky
Klein Constantia
op 31"
76
Zeke Mostov
BMC Development Team
op 32"
77
Mark O'Brien
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
78
Nickolas Dlamini
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
79
Markus Hoelgaard
Team Joker
z.t
80
Daan Hoeyberghs
Beobank - Corendon
z.t
81
Jeff Bentz
op 33"
82
Antoine Leplingard
z.t
83
Maxime Robert
z.t
84
Martijn de Jong
SEG Racing Academy
op 34"
85
Paul Ourselin
z.t
86
Rémi Aubert
z.t
87
Valens Ndayisenga
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
z.t
88
Lucas Eriksson
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
89
Marcel Neuhauser
Tirol Cycling Team
op 35"
90
Ben O'Connor
Avanti Isowhey Sport
z.t
91
Sepp Kuss
Rally Cycling
z.t
92
Marlon Gaillard
z.t
93
Pierre-Henri Jung
z.t
94
Alexis Dulin
z.t
95
Florent Castellarnau
z.t
96
Fabian Schormaier
LKT Team Brandenburg
op 36"
97
Mathieu Teychenne
z.t
98
Robin Christofer Jurado Lopez
z.t
99
Simon Sellier
z.t
100
Liam Holohan
Team Wiggins
op 37"
101
Daniel Patten
Team Wiggins
op 38"
102
Edward Planckaert
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
103
Christian Maximilian Koch
LKT Team Brandenburg
z.t
104
Patrick Müller
BMC Development Team
z.t
105
Laurent Vandenbak
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
106
Bonaventure Uwizeyimana
Dimension Data for Qhubeka
op 39"
107
Taruia Frantz Krainer
z.t
108
Magnus Bak Klaris
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
109
Patrick Olesen
Leopard Pro Cycling
z.t
110
Hernan Ricardo Aguirre Calpa
Manzana Postobon Team
op 21"
111
Thomas Vereecken
Lotto - Soudal U23
op 41"
112
El Mehdi Chokri
z.t
113
Matthias Reutimann
op 42"
114
José Alberto Marquez Moreno
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
115
Alexander Wachter
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
116
Caio Godoy Ormenese
op 43"
117
Wietse Bosmans
Beobank - Corendon
op 45"
118
Daniel Katzmayer
Tirol Cycling Team
z.t
119
Johan Vincent
Klein Constantia
z.t
120
Justin Paroz
op 46"
121
Ivan Balykin
GM Europa Ovini
z.t
122
Dylan Bouwmans
Rabobank Development Team
z.t
122
Loick Lebouvier
z.t
124
Freddy Ovett
SEG Racing Academy
z.t
125
Gustav Höög
Team Tre Berg-Bianchi
z.t
126
Daniel Pearson
Team Wiggins
op 47"
127
Harm Vanhoucke
Lotto - Soudal U23
z.t
128
Pierre Schuler
op 48"
129
Manuel Rudaz
op 51"
130
Yecid Arturo Sierra Sanchez
Manzana Postobon Team
z.t
131
Xavier Pastallé
op 52"
132
Gaetan Huck
op 53"
133
Davide Pacchiardo
GM Europa Ovini
op 54"
134
Antonio Di Sante
GM Europa Ovini
op 55"
135
Kenny Molly
Klein Constantia
z.t
136
David Casillas Oviedo
op 56"
137
Loïc Bouchereau
z.t
138
Juanjo AgÜero
z.t
139
Abderrahim Zahiri
z.t
140
Gregoire Tarride
z.t
141
Hailemelekot Hailu
z.t
142
Eduardo Llacer
op 57"
143
Dennis Paulus
Tirol Cycling Team
op 59"
144
Mathieu Converset
z.t
145
Kibrom Giday
op 1'04"
146
Jan Brockhoff
Leopard Pro Cycling
op 1'06"
147
Niels Knipp
op 1'09"
148
Pontus Kastemyr
Team Differdange - Losch
op 1'10"
149
Alexis Huck
op 1'14"
150
Andrea Ruscetta
GM Europa Ovini
op 1'21"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
Info
Parcours
Schema
Uitslag
Erelijst