En
|
Fr
|
Nl
Home
Deze Week
Weg
Veldrijden
Mountainbike
Ploegen
Transferlijst
WVcycling
Giro d'Italia
Kalender
Zegestand
World Tour Ranking
UCI World Tour
UCI Pro Team
UCI Continental Tour
UCI Women's
UCI Cyclo-Cross
UCI Mountainbike
Clubs
Kalender
Zegestand
UCI Ranking
World Cup
Superprestige
X2O Trofee
Kalender
Zegestand
Redactie
Contact
Info
Tour de Hongrie
Ritinfo
Rit 1
Rit 2
Rit 3
Rit 4
Rit 5
11/05
Zalaegerszeg
Keszthely
175.3 km
Uitslag
Stand
Punten
Berg
1
Fabio Jakobsen
Soudal - Quick Step
7u48'07"
2
Dylan Groenewegen
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
3
Matús Stocek
ATT Investments
op 2"
4
Phil Bauhaus
Bahrain Victorious
op 4"
5
Sam Bennett
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
6
Filippo Ridolfo
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
7
Caleb Ewan
Lotto Dstny
op 6"
8
Vito Braet
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
9
Jhonnatan Manuel Narvaez
Ineos Grenadiers
op 7"
10
Daniel Turek
ATT Investments
z.t
11
Balázs Rozsa
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
12
Ben Tulett
Ineos Grenadiers
op 8"
13
Ward Vanhoof
Team Flanders - Baloise
op 9"
14
Eduardo Sepulveda
Lotto Dstny
z.t
15
Maikel Zijlaard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
op 10"
16
Alvaro Jose Hodeg
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
17
Matyas Kopecky
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
18
Matteo Moschetti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
19
Sasha Weemaes
Human Powered Health
z.t
20
Casper Van Uden
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
21
Emils Liepins
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
22
Jules Hesters
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
23
David Martin Romero
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
24
Ádám Kristóf Karl
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
25
Taj Jones
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
26
Nicolo' Parisini
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
27
Marc Brustenga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
28
Jakub Mareczko
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
29
Danny van Poppel
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
30
Max Poole
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
31
Alex Martin Gutierrez
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
32
Eduard Prades Reverte
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
33
Fernando Barcelo Aragon
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
34
Silvan Dillier
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
35
Elia Viviani
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
36
Axel Laurance
Alpecin-Deceuninck Development Team
z.t
37
Roland Thalmann
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
38
Alexander Edmondson
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
39
Matevz Govekar
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
40
Thibau Nys
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
41
Cameron Scott
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
42
Nikiforos Arvanitou
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
43
Luka Mezgec
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
44
Peter Kusztor
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
45
Rui Filipe Oliveira Alves
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
46
Rick Zabel
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
47
Jakub Otruba
ATT Investments
z.t
48
Marton Dina
ATT Investments
z.t
49
Jon Aberasturi Izaga
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
50
Rudy Porter
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
51
Matthew Gibson
Human Powered Health
z.t
52
Jakob Fuglsang
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
53
Andrea Peron
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
54
Tobias Lund Andresen
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
55
Elias Maris
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
56
Oscar Onley
Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
57
Alessandro Fancellu
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
58
Elmar Reinders
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
59
Itmar Einhorn
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
60
Yannis Voisard
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
61
Michael Morkov
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
62
Kelland O'Brien
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
63
Tomas Barta
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
64
Daniel Babor
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
65
Sylvain Moniquet
Lotto Dstny
z.t
66
Reto Hollenstein
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
67
Gianluca Brambilla
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
68
Hermann Pernsteiner
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
69
Jasper De Buyst
Lotto Dstny
z.t
70
Paul Double
Human Powered Health
z.t
71
Fausto Masnada
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
72
Davide Piganzoli
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
73
Ryan Mullen
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
74
Yves Lampaert
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
75
Matteo Fabbro
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
76
Sebastian Kolze Changizi
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
77
Tim Declercq
Soudal - Quick Step
z.t
78
Conor Schunk
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
79
Edward Planckaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
80
Jiri Petrus
ATT Investments
z.t
81
Jonas Rickaert
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
82
Gijs Van Hoecke
Human Powered Health
z.t
83
Abel Balderstone Roumens
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
84
Sebastian Schönberger
Human Powered Health
z.t
85
Dániel Sidlo
Hungary
z.t
86
Finn Fisher-Black
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
87
Márk Takács-Valent
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
88
Andrea Garosio
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
89
Marc Hirschi
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
90
Joey Rosskopf
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
91
Gergely Szarka
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
92
Shane Archbold
Bora - HansGrohe
z.t
93
Filippo Baroncini
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
94
Matteo Badilatti
Q36.5 - Qhubeka
z.t
95
Nicolo' Buratti
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
96
Michael Vink
UAE Team Emirates
z.t
97
Asbjørn Hellemose
Trek - Segafredo
z.t
98
Michael Leonard
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
99
Ben Hermans
Israel - Premier Tech
z.t
100
Aloïs Charrin
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
101
Yesid Albeiro Pira Parada
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
z.t
102
Enzo Leijnse
Development Team DSM - Firmenich
z.t
103
Jan Maas
Team Jayco AlUla
z.t
104
Andrea Pietrobon
EOLO - Kometa Cycling Team
z.t
105
Egan Arley Bernal Gomez
Ineos Grenadiers
z.t
106
Dries De Bondt
Alpecin - Deceuninck
z.t
107
Kamiel Bonneu
Team Flanders - Baloise
z.t
108
Kristóf Árvai
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
109
Miká Heming
Tudor Pro Cycling Team
z.t
110
Byron Munton
Epronex - Hungary Cycling Team
z.t
111
Adam De Vos
Human Powered Health
z.t
112
Zoltán Antal Lepold
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 34"
113
Jacopo Guarnieri
Lotto Dstny
op 1'02"
114
Jarrad Drizners
Lotto Dstny
z.t
115
Casper Pedersen
Soudal - Quick Step
op 2'01"
116
Batuhan Özgür
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 2'53"
117
Norbert Hrenkó
Hungary
op 3'00"
118
Zétény Szijarto
Hungary
op 6'06"
119
Ádám Pápai
Hungary
op 6'07"
120
Viktor Filutas
Hungary
z.t
121
Olivér Móré-Gosselin
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
z.t
122
David Lozano Riba
Team Novo Nordisk
z.t
123
Ahmed Madan
Bahrain Victorious
z.t
124
Charles Planet
Team Novo Nordisk
op 12'08"
125
Emil Dima
Sofer - Savini Due - Omz
op 12'12"
126
Pavel Kelemen
ATT Investments
op 12'13"
127
Matt Walls
Bora - HansGrohe
op 16'57"
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2007
2004
Info
Parcours
Schema
Startlijst
Uitslag
Erelijst